Group 1, 1st Phase - Cuyo
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Argentino Gen. Alvear
|
12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
W
D
W
D
W
|
2 |
El Porvenir Mendoza
|
10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
L
W
W
L
D
|
3 |
Deportivo Malargüe
|
7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
L
D
L
W
W
|
4 |
Andes
|
4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
W
L
L
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 10, 1st Phase - Cuyo
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juventud Alianza
|
12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 4 |
L
L
W
W
W
|
2 |
Unión Villa Krause
|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 6 |
W
W
D
L
W
|
3 |
Trinidad San Juan
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
D
W
D
W
L
|
4 |
Independiente V. Obrera
|
1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
D
L
L
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 11, 1st Phase - Cuyo
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juventud Zondina
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
L
W
W
W
|
2 |
Sportivo del Bono
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
L
W
L
W
|
3 |
Atlético Marquesado
|
3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
W
L
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 12, 1st Phase - Cuyo
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jorge Newbery VM
|
10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
W
W
W
D
|
2 |
Huracán San Luis
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
W
L
W
D
|
3 |
Naschel Unidos
|
0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
L
L
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 13, 1st Phase - Cuyo
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarmiento Juventud Unida
|
10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
W
W
D
W
|
2 |
Aviador Origone
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
D
L
W
D
|
3 |
La Totora Candelaria
|
1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
D
L
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 14, 1st Phase - Cuyo
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Los Ranqueles N. Galia
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
W
W
W
L
|
2 |
Deportivo La Punta
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
D
L
W
W
|
3 |
Colegiales V. Mercedes
|
1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
D
L
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 2, 1st Phase - Cuyo
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Huracán San Rafael
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 10 |
D
W
D
W
W
|
2 |
Pacifico FC
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 |
D
W
W
L
W
|
3 |
Pedal
|
3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
D
L
D
L
D
|
4 |
Vialidad Nacional
|
2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
D
L
L
D
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 3, 1st Phase - Cuyo
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Deportivo La Dormida
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
W
L
D
W
W
|
2 |
La Libertad
|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 |
W
W
D
W
D
|
3 |
Unión Vista Flores
|
7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
L
W
W
L
L
|
4 |
SC San Carlos
|
2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
L
L
L
L
D
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 4, 1st Phase - Cuyo
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gutiérrez
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 8 |
W
D
W
D
W
|
2 |
Argentino Mendoza
|
10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 1 |
L
W
W
D
L
|
3 |
Deportivo Rivadavia
|
6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
L
L
L
W
W
|
4 |
Atlético Palmira
|
4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
W
D
L
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 5, 1st Phase - Cuyo
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FADEP
|
15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 11 |
W
W
W
W
L
|
2 |
Luján de Cuyo
|
8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
L
W
W
L
D
|
3 |
Academia Chacras
|
5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
D
L
L
W
D
|
4 |
Andes Talleres
|
5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
D
L
L
L
W
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 6, 1st Phase - Cuyo
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Los Andes Tudcum
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
L
W
W
D
|
2 |
Arbol Verde Jáchal
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
W
D
L
W
|
3 |
San Martín Rodeo
|
2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
D
L
L
D
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 7, 1st Phase - Cuyo
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Atlético Peñaflor
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 12 |
W
W
D
W
W
|
2 |
San Miguel San Juan
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 9 |
W
W
D
W
W
|
3 |
Villa Don Arturo
|
4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
L
L
W
L
L
|
4 |
Defensores Los Berros
|
1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
L
L
L
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 8, 1st Phase - Cuyo
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
25 de Mayo Santa Rosa
|
16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
D
W
W
W
W
|
2 |
Sol de Mayo
|
8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
D
D
L
W
W
|
3 |
Sportivo Divisadero
|
6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
D
D
D
L
L
|
4 |
Sportivo del Carril
|
2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
D
L
D
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 9, 1st Phase - Cuyo
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sportivo Rivadavia
|
10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
W
W
D
D
D
|
2 |
Sportivo Desamparados
|
8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
L
W
W
D
D
|
3 |
San Lorenzo Ullum
|
7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
W
L
L
L
D
|
4 |
Atlético Colón Junior
|
6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
L
L
D
W
D
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Regional Federal Amateur - Region Cuyo standings, overall, home, away, top scorers, assist leaders for the 2023/2024 season (Argentina), 2023/2024, standings updated every championship day.