Group 1, 1st Phase - Litoral Sur
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arsenal Viale
|
15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 11 |
W
W
L
W
W
|
2 |
Sportivo Urquiza
|
12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
W
L
W
W
L
|
3 |
Unión Agrarios Cerrito
|
6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
L
W
W
L
L
|
4 |
Neuquén Paraná
|
3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
L
L
L
L
W
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 10, 1st Phase - Litoral Sur
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Everton Olimpia
|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
D
D
W
W
W
|
2 |
Atlético Carcarañ
|
10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 4 |
L
W
L
W
D
|
3 |
Atlético Sastre
|
7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
W
D
L
L
L
|
4 |
Juventud Unida Rosquin
|
5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
D
L
W
L
D
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 11, 1st Phase - Litoral Sur
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Coronel Aguirre
|
15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 20 |
W
W
W
W
W
|
2 |
Rosario Morning Star
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
W
W
L
W
D
|
3 |
Puerto San Martín
|
3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
L
L
D
L
D
|
4 |
Colón De San Lorenzo
|
2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 18 | -16 |
L
L
D
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 12, 1st Phase - Litoral Sur
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Studebaker
|
12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
L
L
W
W
W
|
2 |
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
|
9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
W
W
L
W
L
|
3 |
Arteaga
|
9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
L
W
W
L
L
|
4 |
Eduardo Hertz VM
|
6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
W
L
L
L
W
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 13, 1st Phase - Litoral Sur
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aprendices Casildenses
|
15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 8 |
L
W
W
W
W
|
2 |
Teodelina
|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
W
W
D
L
D
|
3 |
Argentino de Firmat
|
4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
L
L
L
W
D
|
4 |
Jorge Newbery VT
|
4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
W
L
D
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 2, 1st Phase - Litoral Sur
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Belgrano Paraná
|
15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
W
W
L
W
W
|
2 |
Atlético Paraná
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 10 |
W
W
W
D
W
|
3 |
Atlético San Martín
|
4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
L
L
W
D
L
|
4 |
Deportivo Nobleza
|
3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
L
L
L
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 3, 1st Phase - Litoral Sur
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Libertad Concordia
|
10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
W
D
W
W
|
2 |
Deportivo Achirense
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
D
D
W
L
|
3 |
Deportivo América
|
1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
D
L
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 4, 1st Phase - Litoral Sur
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Atlético Uruguay
|
8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
W
W
D
D
|
2 |
Deportivo San José
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
L
W
D
W
|
3 |
Defensores Barrio Nébel
|
1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
L
L
D
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 5, 1st Phase - Litoral Sur
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CDJU Gualeguaychu
|
12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 11 |
W
W
W
W
|
2 |
Parque Sur
|
3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
L
L
L
W
|
3 |
Defensores Martín Fierro
|
3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
L
W
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 6, 1st Phase - Litoral Sur
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colón San Justo
|
16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 12 |
W
W
D
W
W
|
2 |
Libertad Trinidad
|
10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
L
W
W
W
L
|
3 |
Gimnasia Vera
|
5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
W
L
D
D
L
|
4 |
Huracán Villa Ocampo
|
2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
L
L
L
D
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 7, 1st Phase - Litoral Sur
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Hur
|
12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 18 |
W
D
W
W
D
|
2 |
Deportiva Juventud
|
12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 14 |
W
D
D
W
D
|
3 |
Argentino Franck
|
6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
L
D
D
D
W
|
4 |
9 de Julio de Arocena
|
1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 29 | -26 |
L
D
L
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 8, 1st Phase - Litoral Sur
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peñarol Rafaela
|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
W
L
D
W
D
|
2 |
Náutico El Quillá
|
10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
W
W
W
L
D
|
3 |
Sportivo Norte
|
8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
L
D
D
W
W
|
4 |
Universidad Santa Fe
|
4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
L
D
L
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 9, 1st Phase - Litoral Sur
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Libertad
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 6 |
W
W
L
W
W
|
2 |
Ferrocarril del Estado
|
12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
W
W
W
D
D
|
3 |
Atlético San Jorge
|
7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
L
L
W
L
D
|
4 |
San Martín MSyB
|
1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
L
L
L
D
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Regional Federal Amateur - Region Southern Coast standings, overall, home, away, top scorers, assist leaders for the 2023/2024 season (Argentina), 2023/2024, standings updated every championship day.