Group 1, 1st Phase - Pampeana Sur
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
All Boys Santa Rosa
|
16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
W
D
W
W
W
|
2 |
Racing Eduardo Castex
|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
W
D
W
D
L
|
3 |
Estudiantil Castex
|
4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
L
W
L
L
D
|
4 |
General Belgrano
|
2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
L
L
L
D
D
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Quarter-finals
Group 10, 1st Phase - Pampeana Sur
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Racing Olavarría
|
12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
W
W
W
W
|
2 |
Embajadores
|
4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
D
L
W
L
|
3 |
Gimnasia Tandil
|
1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
D
L
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Quarter-finals
Group 11, 1st Phase - Pampeana Sur
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarmiento Ayacucho
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
D
W
L
W
|
2 |
Argentinos 25 de Mayo
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
W
D
L
W
|
3 |
Ferrocarril Roca
|
3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
L
L
W
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Quarter-finals
Group 12, 1st Phase - Pampeana Sur
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
D
D
W
W
W
|
2 |
El Porvenir SCT
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
D
W
D
L
D
|
3 |
Atlético Ayacucho
|
5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
L
D
D
W
L
|
4 |
Sarmiento Dolores
|
4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
W
L
L
L
D
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Quarter-finals
Group 2, 1st Phase - Pampeana Sur
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Costa Brava
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 14 |
W
W
W
W
D
|
2 |
Alvear
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
W
D
L
D
W
|
3 |
Unión Campos
|
5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
L
L
W
D
D
|
4 |
Deportivo Winifreda
|
4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
L
D
L
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Quarter-finals
Group 3, 1st Phase - Pampeana Sur
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
San Francisco BB
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 9 |
W
W
L
W
|
2 |
Racing Carhue
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
W
L
W
W
|
3 |
Villa Rosa Dorrego
|
0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
L
L
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Quarter-finals
Group 4, 1st Phase - Pampeana Sur
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Huracán Ingeniero White
|
10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
W
W
D
W
|
2 |
Sporting Punta Alta
|
4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
W
L
D
L
|
3 |
Independiente S.Cayetano
|
2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
L
L
D
D
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Quarter-finals
Group 5, 1st Phase - Pampeana Sur
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Santa Rita Piedritas
|
18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 16 |
W
W
W
W
W
|
2 |
Newbery Salliqueló
|
7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 1 |
W
L
W
D
L
|
3 |
Newbery Olavarría
|
7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
L
W
L
L
D
|
4 |
Atlético Villegas
|
2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
L
L
L
D
D
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Quarter-finals
Group 6, 1st Phase - Pampeana Sur
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Atlético Lauquen
|
12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
D
D
W
W
D
|
2 |
Atlético KDT Pehuajó
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
D
W
D
L
D
|
3 |
Juventud Uda Henderson
|
6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
L
D
D
W
D
|
4 |
FBC Argentino
|
4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
W
L
L
L
D
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Quarter-finals
Group 7, 1st Phase - Pampeana Sur
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Huracan Tres Arroyos
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
W
L
W
W
|
2 |
Sportivo San Cayetano
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
W
L
W
L
|
3 |
El Nacional Tres Arroyos
|
3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
L
W
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Quarter-finals
Group 8, 1st Phase - Pampeana Sur
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
El Fortín
|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 |
W
L
D
W
W
|
2 |
Bancario Daireaux
|
9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
W
W
W
L
L
|
3 |
Municipales Olavarría
|
8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
L
W
D
W
L
|
4 |
Balonpié Bolívar
|
6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
L
L
L
L
W
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Quarter-finals
Group 9, 1st Phase - Pampeana Sur
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ferro Carril Sud
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
W
D
W
W
L
|
2 |
Social Velense
|
10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
D
D
W
D
W
|
3 |
Estudiantes Olavarría
|
6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
D
W
L
D
D
|
4 |
Sportivo Piazza
|
2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
L
L
L
L
D
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Quarter-finals
Regional Federal Amateur - Region Southern Pampas standings, overall, home, away, top scorers, assist leaders for the 2023/2024 season (Argentina), 2023/2024, standings updated every championship day.