East 1, Group Stage
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Querétaro
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
2 |
New York City
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
3 |
Cincinnati
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
16th Finals
East 2, Group Stage
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Orlando City
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
2 |
CF Montréal
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
3 |
Atlético San Luis
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
16th Finals
East 3, Group Stage
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tigres UANL
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
2 |
Puebla
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
3 |
Inter Miami
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
16th Finals
East 4, Group Stage
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philadelphia Union
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
2 |
Cruz Azul
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
3 |
Charlotte
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
16th Finals
East 5, Group Stage
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
New England
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
2 |
Nashville SC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
3 |
Mazatlán
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
16th Finals
East 6, Group Stage
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Toronto
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
2 |
New York RB
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
3 |
Pachuca
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
16th Finals
East 7, Group Stage
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DC United
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
2 |
Santos Laguna
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
3 |
Atlanta United
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
16th Finals
West 1, Group Stage
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Monterrey
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
2 |
Pumas UNAM
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
3 |
Austin
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
16th Finals
West 2, Group Stage
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SJ Earthquakes
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
2 |
LA Galaxy
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
3 |
Guadalajara
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
16th Finals
West 3, Group Stage
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dallas
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
2 |
Juárez
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
3 |
Saint Louis City
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
16th Finals
West 4, Group Stage
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chicago Fire
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
2 |
Sporting KC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
3 |
Toluca
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
16th Finals
West 5, Group Stage
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colorado Rapids
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
2 |
Portland Timbers
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
3 |
León
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
16th Finals
West 6, Group Stage
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seattle Sounders
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
2 |
Minnesota United
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
3 |
Necaxa
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
16th Finals
West 7, Group Stage
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vancouver Whitecaps
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
2 |
Tijuana
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
3 |
Los Angeles FC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
16th Finals
West 8, Group Stage
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Houston Dynamo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
2 |
Atlas
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
3 |
Real Salt Lake
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
16th Finals
Leagues Cup standings, overall, home, away, top scorers, assist leaders for the 2024 season (North & Central America), 2024, standings updated every championship day.