Promotion Group, Group 5 - 2nd Phase
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
|
63 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 7 |
L
W
W
W
L
|
2 |
Olimpic Zărneşti
|
52 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
L
L
W
W
W
|
3 |
Olimpic Cetate
|
49 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 14 | 3 |
W
W
L
L
W
|
4 |
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
|
42 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
W
L
L
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation Group, Group 5 - 2nd Phase
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
47 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 7 |
W
W
W
L
L
|
2 |
Viitorul Curita
|
31 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 2 |
D
L
D
W
W
|
3 |
Sepsi II
|
31 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
L
W
L
W
L
|
4 |
Targu Secuiesc
|
30 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
D
L
L
W
L
|
5 |
SR Municipal Braşov
|
25 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 14 | 6 |
W
W
W
L
W
|
6 |
Ciucaş Tărlungeni
|
21 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 27 | -14 |
L
L
D
L
W
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Group 5
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
|
42 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 41 | 12 | 29 |
W
W
W
D
W
|
2 |
Olimpic Zărneşti
|
40 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 55 | 23 | 32 |
W
W
D
W
W
|
3 |
Olimpic Cetate
|
37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 38 | 19 | 19 |
W
D
D
W
L
|
4 |
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
|
33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 27 | 15 | 12 |
W
D
W
L
W
|
5 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 14 |
L
D
L
W
L
|
6 |
Targu Secuiesc
|
19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 29 | -13 |
L
D
L
D
W
|
7 |
Sepsi II
|
16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 25 | 33 | -8 |
L
L
L
W
L
|
8 |
Viitorul Curita
|
16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 26 | 36 | -10 |
D
D
W
L
L
|
9 |
Ciucaş Tărlungeni
|
13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 46 | -29 |
D
D
L
L
L
|
10 |
SR Municipal Braşov
|
7 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 57 | -46 |
L
L
W
L
W
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Liga 3: Series 5 Top Scorers 2023/2024
# | Player | Team | Goals | Penalties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Norbert Kocsis
|
Sepsi II
|
3 | 0 |
2 |
Iustin Ciprian Grigore
|
Sepsi II
|
2 | 0 |
3 |
Alexandru Ilie
|
Olimpic Zărneşti
|
2 | 0 |
4 |
Arthur Györgyi
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
1 | 0 |
Liga 3: Series 5 standings, overall, home, away, top scorers, assist leaders for the 2023/2024 season (Romania), 2023/2024, standings updated every championship day.