Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Khimki
|
60 | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 53 | 38 | 15 |
W
L
W
W
W
|
2 |
Makhachkala
|
58 | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 35 | 17 | 18 |
L
W
W
D
D
|
3 |
Akron
|
56 | 31 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 47 | 23 | 24 |
W
W
L
D
W
|
4 |
Rodina Moskva
|
52 | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 50 | 29 | 21 |
W
W
D
D
L
|
5 |
Arsenal Tula
|
51 | 31 | 12 | 15 | 4 | 37 | 23 | 14 |
W
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
Yenisey
|
45 | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 51 | 41 | 10 |
W
D
D
D
W
|
7 |
Tyumen
|
45 | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 34 | 33 | 1 |
W
L
L
D
D
|
8 |
Shinnik
|
44 | 31 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 36 | 40 | -4 |
W
D
W
W
L
|
9 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
43 | 32 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 39 | 42 | -3 |
D
L
D
D
W
|
10 |
Neftekhimik
|
42 | 31 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 30 | 29 | 1 |
L
D
D
L
W
|
11 |
SKA Khabarovsk
|
41 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 32 | 33 | -1 |
L
L
D
W
W
|
12 |
KAMAZ
|
41 | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 29 | 32 | -3 |
L
D
D
W
L
|
13 |
Torpedo Moskva
|
40 | 31 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 28 | 30 | -2 |
D
W
L
D
D
|
14 |
Chernomorets
|
35 | 32 | 7 | 14 | 11 | 29 | 34 | -5 |
D
D
L
D
D
|
15 |
Sokol Saratov
|
32 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 29 | 52 | -23 |
W
D
L
L
L
|
16 |
Leningradets
|
30 | 31 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 22 | 39 | -17 |
L
W
L
D
L
|
17 |
Volgar Astrakhan
|
28 | 31 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 43 | -17 |
D
L
D
D
W
|
18 |
Urozhay
|
23 | 31 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 20 | 49 | -29 |
L
L
D
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
League 2 Top Scorers 2023/2024
# | Player | Team | Goals | Penalties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Theophilus Okoronkwo
|
Arsenal Tula
|
16 | 4 |
2 |
Islam Mashukov
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
14 | 1 |
3 |
Ivan Timoshenko
|
Rodina Moskva
|
13 | 3 |
4 |
Aleksandr Lomakin
|
Yenisey
|
12 | 0 |
5 |
Aleksandr Rudenko
|
Khimki
|
11 | 1 |
6 |
Igor Avdreev
|
Shinnik
|
10 | 1 |
7 |
Astemir Gordyushenko
|
Rodina Moskva
|
9 | 0 |
8 |
Serder Serderov
|
Makhachkala
|
9 | 0 |
9 |
Dmitry Samoylov
|
Shinnik
|
8 | 2 |
10 |
Razhab Magomedov
|
Makhachkala
|
7 | 0 |
11 |
Ilya Porokhov
|
Tyumen
|
7 | 2 |
12 |
Andrey Okladnikov
|
Yenisey
|
7 | 0 |
13 |
Khetag Khosonov
|
Khimki
|
7 | 2 |
14 |
Nikita Glushkov
|
Akron
|
7 | 0 |
15 |
Abu-Said Eldarushev
|
Akron
|
7 | 1 |
League 2 Top Assists 2023/2024
# | Player | Team | Assists |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Artem Delkin
|
Chernomorets
|
1 |
2 |
Nuri Abdokov
|
Urozhay
|
1 |
3 |
David Shavlokhov
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
1 |
4 |
Dmitri Begun
|
SKA Khabarovsk
|
1 |
5 |
Nikita Kasatkin
|
Tyumen
|
1 |
6 |
Aleksandr Korotaev
|
Tyumen
|
1 |
7 |
Vitali Shitov
|
Tyumen
|
1 |
8 |
Valeriy Tsarukyan
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
1 |
9 |
Georgy Yudintsev
|
Rodina Moskva
|
1 |
League 2 standings, overall, home, away, top scorers, assist leaders for the 2023/2024 season (Russia), 2023/2024, standings updated every championship day.