North Caledonian
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Invergordon
|
57 | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 61 | 23 | 38 |
W
W
D
W
W
|
2 |
Loch Ness
|
51 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 78 | 24 | 54 |
L
D
W
W
W
|
3 |
Halkirk United
|
47 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 59 | 21 | 38 |
L
W
W
W
W
|
4 |
Fort William
|
41 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 61 | 37 | 24 |
L
L
W
W
W
|
5 |
Golspie Sutherland
|
40 | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 52 | 46 | 6 |
W
W
L
L
W
|
6 |
St Duthus
|
29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 44 | 59 | -15 |
D
W
L
W
L
|
7 |
Inverness Athletic
|
23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 57 | 51 | 6 |
L
L
W
W
L
|
8 |
Orkney
|
23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 38 | 52 | -14 |
W
L
L
W
L
|
9 |
Alness United
|
22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 46 | 63 | -17 |
W
L
D
L
L
|
10 |
Clachnacuddin II
|
20 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 37 | 63 | -26 |
W
L
L
L
L
|
11 |
Thurso
|
16 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 25 | 81 | -56 |
W
L
W
W
L
|
12 |
Bonar Bridge
|
13 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 27 | 65 | -38 |
L
L
L
W
W
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Promotion Play-off
North JFA
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Culter
|
68 | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 92 | 20 | 72 |
W
W
W
W
D
|
2 |
Dyce Juniors
|
54 | 27 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 61 | 27 | 34 |
W
W
W
W
L
|
3 |
Hermes
|
50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 63 | 34 | 29 |
D
W
D
D
W
|
4 |
Ellon United
|
47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 61 | 56 | 5 |
W
D
W
D
L
|
5 |
Bridge of Don Thistle
|
45 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 51 | 18 | 33 |
L
W
D
W
W
|
6 |
Rothie Rovers
|
45 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 53 | 45 | 8 |
W
L
W
W
D
|
7 |
Fraserburgh United
|
43 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 48 | 52 | -4 |
D
L
W
L
W
|
8 |
Sunnybank
|
39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 54 | 51 | 3 |
L
L
W
D
W
|
9 |
Stonehaven
|
35 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 57 | 46 | 11 |
W
L
L
L
W
|
10 |
Buchanhaven Hearts
|
31 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 37 | 54 | -17 |
L
L
L
D
L
|
11 |
Colony Park
|
31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 35 | 56 | -21 |
L
D
L
D
D
|
12 |
East End
|
30 | 29 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 41 | 46 | -5 |
L
W
W
W
L
|
13 |
Newmachar United
|
30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 39 | 50 | -11 |
L
L
W
L
D
|
14 |
Maud
|
30 | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 43 | 67 | -24 |
D
L
L
L
L
|
15 |
Nairn St Ninian
|
18 | 26 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 38 | 65 | -27 |
W
L
D
W
D
|
16 |
Stoneywood Parkvale
|
6 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 34 | 120 | -86 |
L
L
L
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
East of Scotland
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Broxburn Athletic
|
74 | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 82 | 36 | 46 |
W
W
D
W
W
|
2 |
Musselburgh Athletic
|
63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 69 | 30 | 39 |
L
W
L
W
W
|
3 |
Jeanfield Swifts
|
60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 80 | 37 | 43 |
D
W
W
W
W
|
4 |
Dunbar United
|
56 | 29 | 18 | 2 | 9 | 69 | 40 | 29 |
W
W
W
W
L
|
5 |
Lothian Hutchison
|
55 | 30 | 18 | 1 | 11 | 72 | 46 | 26 |
L
W
W
L
W
|
6 |
Sauchie Juniors
|
54 | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 66 | 48 | 18 |
W
W
L
W
W
|
7 |
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
|
50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 57 | 50 | 7 |
W
W
L
W
W
|
8 |
Haddington Athletic
|
44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 59 | 40 | 19 |
D
W
L
W
W
|
9 |
Dundonald Bluebell
|
40 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 59 | 60 | -1 |
D
D
L
D
L
|
10 |
Tynecastle
|
37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 58 | 61 | -3 |
L
W
D
L
D
|
11 |
Penicuik Athletic
|
35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 51 | 66 | -15 |
L
L
L
W
L
|
12 |
Luncarty
|
28 | 30 | 9 | 1 | 20 | 46 | 79 | -33 |
W
L
L
W
L
|
13 |
Glenrothes
|
27 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 57 | 84 | -27 |
W
L
L
W
L
|
14 |
Inverkeithing Hillfield
|
24 | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 41 | 82 | -41 |
L
W
L
L
D
|
15 |
Crossgates Primrose
|
20 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 33 | 69 | -36 |
L
L
L
L
W
|
16 |
Kinnoull
|
12 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 26 | 97 | -71 |
L
L
L
L
W
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
South of Scotland
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dalbeattie Star
|
54 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 92 | 22 | 70 |
D
W
L
W
W
|
2 |
Creetown
|
52 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 69 | 20 | 49 |
D
W
W
W
W
|
3 |
Newton Stewart
|
50 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 84 | 29 | 55 |
W
L
W
W
W
|
4 |
Abbey Vale
|
48 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 80 | 24 | 56 |
W
W
W
W
D
|
5 |
Lochar Thistle
|
42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 62 | 31 | 31 |
L
D
W
W
D
|
6 |
Stranraer II
|
37 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 61 | 58 | 3 |
W
W
W
W
W
|
7 |
Nithsdale Wanderers
|
36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 55 | 44 | 11 |
W
L
W
L
W
|
8 |
Mid-Annandale
|
25 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 53 | 78 | -25 |
L
L
W
L
L
|
9 |
Upper Annandale
|
14 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 29 | 76 | -47 |
W
D
L
L
L
|
10 |
Lochmaben
|
10 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 22 | 78 | -56 |
D
L
L
L
L
|
11 |
St. Cuthbert Wanderers
|
7 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 12 | 83 | -71 |
L
L
L
L
L
|
12 |
Wigtown & Bladnoch
|
5 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 96 | -76 |
L
L
L
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Promotion Play-off
West of Scotland
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beith Juniors
|
60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 72 | 42 | 30 |
L
W
W
W
L
|
2 |
Auchinleck Talbot
|
55 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 63 | 33 | 30 |
W
L
W
W
L
|
3 |
St Cadoc's
|
54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 66 | 43 | 23 |
W
W
L
W
L
|
4 |
Clydebank
|
54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 56 | 35 | 21 |
L
W
W
L
W
|
5 |
Pollok
|
50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 73 | 56 | 17 |
W
D
L
D
W
|
6 |
Largs Thistle
|
50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 52 | 40 | 12 |
W
W
W
L
W
|
7 |
Darvel
|
45 | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 55 | 45 | 10 |
L
W
D
L
W
|
8 |
Cumnock Juniors
|
41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 50 | 69 | -19 |
L
L
W
W
L
|
9 |
Hurlford United
|
40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 51 | 45 | 6 |
W
L
L
W
L
|
10 |
Gartcairn Juniors
|
38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 52 | 52 | 0 |
L
W
W
L
L
|
11 |
Benburb
|
38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 42 | 44 | -2 |
L
L
L
D
L
|
12 |
Troon
|
36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 47 | 63 | -16 |
W
L
L
W
L
|
13 |
Arthurlie
|
35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 58 | 58 | 0 |
W
W
W
D
W
|
14 |
Glenafton Athletic
|
33 | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 46 | 66 | -20 |
W
L
W
L
L
|
15 |
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
|
27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 32 | 61 | -29 |
L
W
L
W
L
|
16 |
Irvine Meadow
|
13 | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 25 | 88 | -63 |
L
L
D
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Midlands
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Broughty Athletic
|
103 | 38 | 34 | 1 | 3 | 148 | 34 | 114 |
W
W
W
W
L
|
2 |
Dundee North End
|
101 | 37 | 33 | 2 | 2 | 134 | 25 | 109 |
W
W
W
W
W
|
3 |
Lochee United
|
93 | 38 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 154 | 37 | 117 |
W
D
L
L
W
|
4 |
Downfield
|
78 | 34 | 26 | 0 | 8 | 111 | 45 | 66 |
W
W
W
W
W
|
5 |
Carnoustie Panmure
|
71 | 36 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 93 | 52 | 41 |
W
W
L
W
D
|
6 |
Kirriemuir Thistle
|
71 | 37 | 22 | 5 | 10 | 84 | 68 | 16 |
W
W
W
D
L
|
7 |
East Craigie
|
67 | 38 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 96 | 47 | 49 |
W
W
W
W
D
|
8 |
Montrose Roselea
|
57 | 38 | 17 | 6 | 15 | 75 | 72 | 3 |
W
L
D
L
L
|
9 |
Tayport
|
53 | 36 | 15 | 8 | 13 | 69 | 57 | 12 |
L
L
W
D
L
|
10 |
Dundee St James
|
51 | 36 | 16 | 3 | 17 | 77 | 89 | -12 |
L
L
W
W
D
|
11 |
Letham
|
46 | 36 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 63 | 85 | -22 |
W
L
D
L
L
|
12 |
Dundee Violet
|
42 | 35 | 12 | 6 | 17 | 45 | 57 | -12 |
L
L
L
D
L
|
13 |
Blairgowrie
|
39 | 38 | 11 | 6 | 21 | 59 | 111 | -52 |
L
L
W
D
W
|
14 |
Scone Thistle
|
37 | 35 | 11 | 4 | 20 | 58 | 84 | -26 |
W
W
L
L
W
|
15 |
Lochee Harp
|
30 | 38 | 9 | 3 | 26 | 49 | 108 | -59 |
L
L
L
L
L
|
16 |
Brechin Victoria
|
29 | 39 | 8 | 5 | 26 | 31 | 89 | -58 |
L
L
L
L
L
|
17 |
Arbroath Victoria
|
29 | 39 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 49 | 122 | -73 |
L
L
L
L
D
|
18 |
Forfar West End
|
26 | 36 | 7 | 5 | 24 | 43 | 101 | -58 |
L
L
W
W
D
|
19 |
Coupar Angus
|
17 | 37 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 50 | 119 | -69 |
L
L
L
D
L
|
20 |
Forfar United
|
17 | 37 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 52 | 138 | -86 |
W
L
L
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Promotion Play-off
Regional Leagues standings, overall, home, away, top scorers, assist leaders for the 2023/2024 season (Scotland), 2023/2024, standings updated every championship day.