Group 12
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tenerife II
|
80 | 34 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 68 | 22 | 46 |
W
D
W
W
W
|
2 |
Lanzarote
|
75 | 34 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 64 | 28 | 36 |
D
W
W
W
W
|
3 |
Las Palmas II
|
74 | 34 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 74 | 24 | 50 |
W
L
W
D
W
|
4 |
Unión Sur Yaiza
|
74 | 34 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 62 | 19 | 43 |
D
D
W
W
L
|
5 |
Panadería Pulido
|
55 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 52 | 39 | 13 |
L
L
W
L
W
|
6 |
Arucas
|
47 | 34 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 51 | 41 | 10 |
W
D
W
W
L
|
7 |
Santa Úrsula
|
43 | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 35 | 38 | -3 |
L
D
L
D
D
|
8 |
San Bartolomé
|
42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 43 | 42 | 1 |
L
W
W
D
W
|
9 |
Villa Santa Brígida
|
41 | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 41 | 36 | 5 |
D
L
W
L
D
|
10 |
Tamaraceite
|
41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 42 | 56 | -14 |
D
L
L
L
W
|
11 |
Marino
|
39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 42 | 53 | -11 |
L
W
L
W
L
|
12 |
Buzanada
|
39 | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 29 | 42 | -13 |
W
W
L
L
W
|
13 |
Herbania
|
38 | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 30 | 46 | -16 |
L
W
L
L
L
|
14 |
Ibarra
|
36 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 35 | 45 | -10 |
W
L
L
W
W
|
15 |
Atletico Victoria
|
32 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 33 | 53 | -20 |
W
D
L
L
L
|
16 |
Teror
|
26 | 34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 29 | 67 | -38 |
L
W
W
D
D
|
17 |
Gran Tarajal
|
24 | 34 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 21 | 54 | -33 |
L
D
L
L
L
|
18 |
La Cuadra
|
22 | 34 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 26 | 72 | -46 |
W
L
L
W
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Tercera Federación Group 12 Top Scorers 2023/2024
# | Player | Team | Goals | Penalties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pau Ferrer Besalduch
|
Las Palmas II
|
21 | 2 |
2 |
Acoran Hernandez Hernandez
|
San Bartolomé
|
12 | 3 |
3 |
Brian Martín
|
Buzanada
|
11 | 0 |
4 |
Etyan Jesús González Morales
|
Tenerife II
|
11 | 1 |
5 |
Ale González
|
Panadería Pulido
|
10 | 1 |
6 |
Emiliano Trovento
|
Unión Sur Yaiza
|
10 | 0 |
7 |
Pedro Manzi
|
Panadería Pulido
|
9 | 3 |
8 |
Víctor Rodríguez
|
Marino
|
9 | 0 |
9 |
Asdrúbal
|
Arucas
|
8 | 0 |
10 |
Mario Pérez
|
Atletico Victoria
|
8 | 0 |
11 |
Arturo
|
Ibarra
|
8 | 3 |
12 |
Gonzalo Di Renzo
|
Lanzarote
|
8 | 0 |
13 |
Diego Casoppero
|
Unión Sur Yaiza
|
8 | 0 |
14 |
Johan Guedes
|
Las Palmas II
|
7 | 0 |
15 |
Machín
|
Lanzarote
|
7 | 0 |
Tercera Federación Group 12 standings, overall, home, away, top scorers, assist leaders for the 2023/2024 season (Spain), 2023/2024, standings updated every championship day.