Football
Live
Upcoming
Finished
My games
Yesterday
Tomorrow
Leagues
Countries
Français
English (UK)
Español
Português (Portugal)
Português (Brasil)
Leagues
Copa America
European Championship
Premier League
Ligue 1
LaLiga
Serie A
Bundesliga
MLS
Eredivisie
Primeira Liga - Play-offs
Primera Liga
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Europa Conference League
UEFA Nations League
UEFA European Championship qualifying
Copa Libertadores
+All the Leagues
Countries
England
Spain
Germany
Italy
France
Europe
Africa
North/Central American & Caribbean
South America
Asia
+All Countries
King Score
Football Results Friday 5 July 2024
Today
Live
Finished
My games
Yesterday
Tomorrow
Friday, july 5, 2024 bbb
South America Copa America
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
01:00
Argentina
-
()
2nd position Group B
-
()
Europe European Championship
Standings
Afficher (2)
05/07/24
16:00
Spain
-
()
Germany
-
()
05/07/24
19:00
Winner Match 41
-
()
Winner Match 42
-
()
Africa COSAFA Cup
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
13:00
1st position Group B
-
()
1st position Group C
-
()
USA MLS
Standings
Afficher (3)
05/07/24
00:30
Dallas
-
()
Portland Timbers
-
()
05/07/24
01:30
Colorado Rapids
-
()
Sporting KC
-
()
05/07/24
02:30
LA Galaxy
-
()
Los Angeles FC
-
()
Belarus Premier League
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
18:00
Torpedo BelAZ
-
()
Slavia
-
()
Lithuania A Lyga
Standings
Afficher (2)
05/07/24
15:30
Kauno Žalgiris
-
()
Žalgiris
-
()
05/07/24
16:00
FA Šiauliai
-
()
TransINVEST Vilnius
-
()
Latvia Higher League
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
17:00
Rīgas FS
-
()
FS Jelgava
-
()
Australia NPL Victoria
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
09:30
Melbourne Knights
-
()
Manningham United Blues
-
()
Australia NPL New South Wales
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
09:30
Manly United
-
()
Hills Brumbies
-
()
Australia NPL Tasmania
Standings
Afficher (2)
05/07/24
10:15
Glenorchy Knights
-
()
Clarence Zebras
-
()
05/07/24
10:15
Launceston City
-
()
Launceston United
-
()
Australia NPL Queensland
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
10:30
Rochedale Rovers
-
()
Gold Coast United
-
()
Australia NPL Western Australia
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
11:00
Perth
-
()
Floreat Athena
-
()
Australia NPL Women South Australia
Standings
Afficher (3)
05/07/24
08:45
West Adelaide (W)
-
()
FFSA NTC (W)
-
()
05/07/24
10:45
Salisbury Inter (W)
-
()
Adelaide University (W)
-
()
05/07/24
11:00
Flinders United (W)
-
()
Adelaide City (W)
-
()
Australia NPL Women Victoria
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
10:30
Preston Lions (W)
-
()
Moreland Zebras (W)
-
()
Australia Queensland FQPL 3
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
10:30
North Pine
-
()
Redcliffe PCYC
-
()
Australia FQPL 3 Metro Youth
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
08:30
North Pine U23
-
()
Redcliffe Dolphins U23
-
()
Australia Queensland FQPL
Standings
Afficher (2)
05/07/24
10:00
Moreton City II
-
()
Brisbane Strikers
-
()
05/07/24
10:30
Logan Lightning
-
()
Capalaba
-
()
Australia Queensland FQPL 2
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
10:30
Bayside United
-
()
Souths United
-
()
Australia Queensland NPL Youth League
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
08:30
Rochedale Rovers U23
-
()
Gold Coast United U23
-
()
Australia Queensland PL Youth
Standings
Afficher (2)
05/07/24
08:00
Moreton City U23 II
-
()
Brisbane Strikers U23
-
()
05/07/24
08:15
Logan Lightning U23
-
()
Capalaba U23
-
()
Australia Victoria Premier League 2
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
09:30
Langwarrin
-
()
Kingston City
-
()
Australia Victoria NPL 3
Standings
Afficher (4)
05/07/24
09:30
Box Hill United
-
()
Boroondara Eagles
-
()
05/07/24
10:30
Pascoe Vale
-
()
Moreland Zebras
-
()
05/07/24
10:30
North Sunshine Eagles
-
()
Essendon Royals
-
()
05/07/24
10:30
Altona City
-
()
Beaumaris
-
()
Australia Victoria NPL 3 Youth League
Standings
Afficher (3)
05/07/24
08:15
Pascoe Vale U23
-
()
Brunswick Juventus U23
-
()
05/07/24
08:15
North Sunshine U21
-
()
Essendon Royals U23
-
()
05/07/24
08:15
Altona City U23
-
()
Beaumaris U23
-
()
Australia New South Wales Youth League 1
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
07:30
Manly United U20
-
()
Hills United U20
-
()
Australia New South Wales League 1
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
10:00
Blacktown Spartans
-
()
Nepean FC
-
()
Australia New South Wales Youth League 2
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
08:00
Blacktown Spartans U20
-
()
Nepean U20
-
()
Australia New South Wales League 2
Standings
Afficher (2)
05/07/24
10:00
Mounties Wanderers
-
()
Stanmore Hawks
-
()
05/07/24
10:00
Bankstown United
-
()
Newcastle Jets II
-
()
Australia New South Wales Youth League 3
Standings
Afficher (2)
05/07/24
08:00
Mounties Wanderers U20
-
()
Inner West Hawks U20
-
()
05/07/24
08:00
Bankstown United U20
-
()
Newcastle Jets U20
-
()
Japan J1 League
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
10:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
()
Vissel Kobe
-
()
South Korea K League 1
Standings
Afficher (2)
05/07/24
10:30
Incheon United
-
()
Sangju Sangmu
-
()
05/07/24
10:30
Suwon
-
()
Ulsan
-
()
China Super League
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
11:35
Henan Jianye
-
()
Shanghai SIPG
-
()
Ethiopia Premier League
Standings
Afficher (2)
05/07/24
12:00
Adama Kenema
-
()
Wolkite Ketema
-
()
05/07/24
15:00
Shashemene Kenema
-
()
Hambericho Durame
-
()
Mozambique Moçambola
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
12:30
Baía de Pemba
-
()
Ferroviário Nampula
-
()
Somalia Premier League
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
12:30
Banadir
-
()
Raadsan
-
()
Bhutan Premier League
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
10:00
Tensung
-
()
BFF Academy U19
-
()
Faroe Islands Premier League
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
18:00
NSÍ
-
()
07 Vestur
-
()
Canada Premier League
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
23:00
Forge
-
()
Vancouver FC
-
()
Algeria Algeria Cup
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
16:00
MC Alger
-
()
CR Belouizdad
-
()
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro Série B
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
22:00
Ceará
-
()
Santos
-
()
Lebanon FA Cup
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
14:00
Al Ansar
-
()
Bourj
-
()
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Cup
Standings
Afficher (2)
05/07/24
15:30
Bunyodkor
-
()
Qiziriq
-
()
05/07/24
15:30
Navbakhor
-
()
Buxoro
-
()
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
Standings
Afficher (11)
05/07/24
22:00
Midland
-
()
Villa Dálmine
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Flandria
-
()
UAI Urquiza
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Villa San Carlos
-
()
San Martín Burzaco
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Sportivo Italiano
-
()
Acassuso
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Argentino Merlo
-
()
Excursionistas
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Liniers
-
()
Sacachispas
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Comunicaciones
-
()
Deportivo Merlo
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Deportivo Armenio
-
()
Deportivo Laferrere
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Argentino Quilmes
-
()
Cañuelas
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Fénix
-
()
Los Andes
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Dock Sud
-
()
Colegiales
-
()
Argentina Primera C
Standings
Afficher (12)
05/07/24
22:00
Central Ballester
-
()
Juventud Unida G.
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
-
()
Lugano
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Victoriano Arenas
-
()
Puerto Nuevo
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Centro Español
-
()
Central Córdoba
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Deportivo Español
-
()
Mercedes
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Atlas
-
()
Deportivo Muñiz
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
-
()
General Lamadrid
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Argentino Rosario
-
()
Ituzaingó
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Real Pilar
-
()
El Porvenir
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
-
()
Luján
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
JJ Urquiza
-
()
Sportivo Barracas
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Yupanqui
-
()
Berazategui
-
()
USA USL Championship
Standings
Afficher (3)
05/07/24
01:00
Colorado Springs
-
()
Tulsa Roughnecks
-
()
05/07/24
23:00
Charleston Battery
-
()
Birmingham Legion
-
()
05/07/24
23:30
Rhode Island
-
()
Indy Eleven
-
()
New Zealand Chatham Cup
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
07:00
Ferrymead Bays
-
()
Coastal Spirit
-
()
Kazakhstan First Division
Standings
Afficher (2)
05/07/24
12:00
Zhetisay
-
()
SD Family
-
()
05/07/24
14:00
Ekibastuz
-
()
Arys
-
()
Belarus First League
Standings
Afficher (2)
05/07/24
14:00
Shakhtyor Petrikov
-
()
Volna
-
()
05/07/24
15:00
Lida
-
()
ABFF U17
-
()
Finland Ykkönen
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
16:00
JäPS
-
()
KTP
-
()
Latvia First League
Standings
Afficher (2)
05/07/24
16:00
Skanste
-
()
Valmiera II
-
()
05/07/24
17:00
Tukums II
-
()
Leevon / PPK
-
()
Paraguay Division Intermedia
Standings
Afficher (2)
05/07/24
19:00
Guaireña
-
()
Resistencia
-
()
05/07/24
21:30
Atlético Tembetary
-
()
Sportivo Carapeguá
-
()
Uruguay Second division
Standings
Afficher (7)
05/07/24
22:00
La Luz
-
()
Atenas
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Rentistas
-
()
Colón
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Cooper
-
()
Albion
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Plaza Colonia
-
()
Juventud
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Oriental
-
()
Cerrito
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Uruguay Montevideo
-
()
Sud América
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Tacuarembó
-
()
Torque
-
()
Brazil Espírito Santo Cup
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
22:00
Porto Vitória
-
()
SC Capixaba
-
()
Brazil São Paulo State Cup
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
22:30
XV de Piracicaba
-
()
Uniao Sao Joao
-
()
Belarus 2nd League - Vitebsk Region
Afficher (5)
05/07/24
22:00
Gomel II
-
()
Energosbyt-BSATU
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Mozyr NPZ
-
()
Dnepr Mogilev II
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Partizan Salihorsk
-
()
Osipovichy
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Traktor Minsk
-
()
Slutsk II
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Servolyuks
-
()
Slavia II
-
()
Belarus 2nd League - Minsk Region
Afficher (6)
05/07/24
22:00
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
-
()
Schuchin
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
FK Krechet
-
()
Stroitel Kapyl
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Kobrin
-
()
Nadezhda
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Agro-Pelishche
-
()
Ivatsevichi
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Arsenal II
-
()
Dinamo Brest II
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Neman Grodno II
-
()
Kronon
-
()
Uruguay Primera División Amateur
Standings
Afficher (12)
05/07/24
22:00
Bella Vista
-
()
Central Español
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Sportivo Bella Italia
-
()
Paysandu FC
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Terremoto
-
()
Platense
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Salus
-
()
Villa Española
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Parque del Plata
-
()
Artigas
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Alto Perú
-
()
Huracán Buceo
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Basáñez
-
()
Villa Teresa
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Lito
-
()
Canadian
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Mar de Fondo
-
()
Salto
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Durazno FC
-
()
Los Halcones
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Huracán
-
()
Rocha
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Deportivo Colonia
-
()
Potencia
-
()
USA USL League One
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
23:30
Tormenta
-
()
One Knoxville
-
()
Canada PCSL
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
03:30
Khalsa
-
()
Port Moody Rangers
-
()
India Calcutta Premier Division
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
09:30
Mohammedan
-
()
Kalighat Milan Sangha
-
()
Iceland Division 4
Standings
Afficher (4)
05/07/24
18:30
KFS
-
()
Árborg
-
()
05/07/24
19:15
Hamar
-
()
RB
-
()
05/07/24
19:15
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
-
()
Kría
-
()
05/07/24
19:15
KH
-
()
Ýmir
-
()
Russia Amateur League - Moskva Oblast
Standings
Afficher (7)
05/07/24
22:00
SSh Lytkarino
-
()
Znamya Noginsk
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Khimki III
-
()
SShOR Klin
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Bagration
-
()
Kosmos 2
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Vostok Elektrostal
-
()
SSh Saturn
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Metallist Korolev
-
()
Metallurg Vidnoye
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Khimik Yunior
-
()
Zorkiy
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Vityaz Noginsk
-
()
Vityaz Podolsk
-
()
Russia Amateur League - Privolzhye
Standings
Afficher (4)
05/07/24
22:00
Universitet Ulyanovsk
-
()
Dorozhnik
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Shumbrat
-
()
Zenit Izhevsk
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Volga Ulyanovsk II
-
()
OES Dimitrovgrad
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Sokol Saratov II
-
()
BoMiK
-
()
World Club Friendlies
Afficher (42)
05/07/24
00:00
Ayr United
-
()
Celtic
-
()
05/07/24
00:00
Cambuur Leeuwarden
-
()
VfB Oldenburg
-
()
05/07/24
00:00
Lausanne Sport
-
()
Étoile Carouge
-
()
05/07/24
00:00
Bishop's Cleeve
-
()
Cheltenham Town
-
()
05/07/24
00:00
Luzern
-
()
FC Schaffhausen
-
()
05/07/24
00:00
Bulle
-
()
Stade Nyonnais
-
()
05/07/24
00:00
Sion
-
()
Grasshopper
-
()
05/07/24
00:00
Nieciecza
-
()
Tychy 71
-
()
05/07/24
00:00
Sparta Praha
-
()
Spartak Trnava
-
()
05/07/24
00:00
Viktoria Köln
-
()
Paderborn
-
()
05/07/24
00:00
Universitatea Cluj
-
()
Slovan Liberec
-
()
05/07/24
00:00
Karpaty
-
()
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
-
()
05/07/24
00:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
-
()
Sporting Braga
-
()
05/07/24
00:00
Lausanne Sport
-
()
Sporting Braga
-
()
05/07/24
00:00
Weiz
-
()
Kapfenberger SV
-
()
05/07/24
00:00
CSKA Sofia
-
()
Radnički Niš
-
()
05/07/24
00:00
UTA Arad
-
()
Železničar Pančevo
-
()
05/07/24
08:30
MOL Fehérvár
-
()
Ajka
-
()
05/07/24
08:30
Bravo
-
()
MTK
-
()
05/07/24
08:30
Prostějov
-
()
Viktoria Otrokovice
-
()
05/07/24
11:30
Viktoria Plzeň
-
()
Karlsruher SC
-
()
05/07/24
12:00
SønderjyskE
-
()
Hobro
-
()
05/07/24
12:00
Horsens
-
()
Vendsyssel
-
()
05/07/24
12:00
Wattens
-
()
Vaduz
-
()
05/07/24
12:00
Rapid Wien II
-
()
Sturm Graz II
-
()
05/07/24
12:00
Stuttgart II
-
()
Augsburg II
-
()
05/07/24
13:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
-
()
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
-
()
05/07/24
13:00
Wolfsberger AC
-
()
Radomlje
-
()
05/07/24
14:00
LASK Linz
-
()
České Budějovice
-
()
05/07/24
16:00
Anker Wismar
-
()
Hansa Rostock
-
()
05/07/24
16:00
Gleisdorf 09
-
()
Kapfenberger SV
-
()
05/07/24
16:30
Melksham Town
-
()
Bristol Rovers
-
()
05/07/24
16:30
Schweinfurt
-
()
TSV Abtswind
-
()
05/07/24
16:30
VfL Halle
-
()
Luckenwalde
-
()
05/07/24
17:00
Voitsberg
-
()
Grazer AK
-
()
05/07/24
17:00
Krems
-
()
First Vienna
-
()
05/07/24
17:00
HO Kalken
-
()
Gent
-
()
05/07/24
18:00
Parkgate
-
()
Rotherham United
-
()
05/07/24
18:00
Penrith AFC
-
()
Carlisle United
-
()
05/07/24
18:30
Lancaster City
-
()
Fylde
-
()
05/07/24
18:30
Newcastle Town
-
()
Port Vale
-
()
05/07/24
18:30
Ballymena United
-
()
Ards
-
()
World Club Friendlies
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
12:00
Ajax
-
()
PEC Zwolle
-
()
World Club Friendlies Women
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
14:00
SGS Essen (W)
-
()
PEC Zwolle (W)
-
()
Russia Amateur League - Ural and Western Siberia
Standings
Afficher (6)
05/07/24
22:00
Chelyabinsk II
-
()
Ufa II
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Metallurg Asha
-
()
Tyumen II
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
-
()
Tobol Tobolsk
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Ilpar
-
()
Irtysh Omsk II
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Shakhtyor Korkino
-
()
Amkar Perm II
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Ufa 2
-
()
Tobol Kurgan
-
()
USA USL League Two
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
23:00
Thunder Bay Chill
-
()
Minneapolis City
-
()
USA NPSL
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
23:00
First State
-
()
West Chester United
-
()
Norway 3. Division - Group 1
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
16:00
Frøya
-
()
Årdal
-
()
Norway 3. Division - Group 2
Standings
Afficher (2)
05/07/24
16:00
Staal Jørpeland
-
()
Vidar
-
()
05/07/24
17:00
Sandnes Ulf II
-
()
Vindbjart
-
()
Russia Youth Championship
Standings
Afficher (10)
05/07/24
00:00
Akademiya Konoplev U20
-
()
Sochi U19
-
()
05/07/24
00:00
Rubin Kazan U19
-
()
Krylya Sovetov U19
-
()
05/07/24
00:00
UOR №5 U20
-
()
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
-
()
05/07/24
00:00
Spartak Moskva U19
-
()
Krasnodar U19
-
()
05/07/24
00:00
Baltika U19
-
()
Strogino U20
-
()
05/07/24
00:00
Dinamo Moskva U19
-
()
Orenburg U19
-
()
05/07/24
00:00
Fakel U19
-
()
Akhmat Grozny U19
-
()
05/07/24
00:00
Zenit U19
-
()
CSKA Moscow U19
-
()
05/07/24
00:00
Ural U19
-
()
Rostov U19
-
()
05/07/24
00:00
Nizhny Novgorod U19
-
()
Chertanovo U20
-
()
Nicaragua Nicaragua Cup
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
01:00
UNAN Managua
-
()
Diriangén
-
()
South Korea WK-League
Standings
Afficher (3)
05/07/24
07:00
Boeun Sangmu (W)
-
()
Suwon FMC (W)
-
()
05/07/24
10:00
Gumi Sportstoto (W)
-
()
Seoul (W)
-
()
05/07/24
10:00
Changnyeong (W)
-
()
Gyeongju (W)
-
()
South Korea K League 3
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
10:00
Daejeon Korail
-
()
Changwon City
-
()
Singapore Premier League
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
11:45
Balestier Khalsa
-
()
DPMM FC
-
()
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense U20
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
14:00
Avaí U20
-
()
Barra SC U20
-
()
Mauritius Super League
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
14:30
Savanne
-
()
Chebel Citizens
-
()
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro U20
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
18:00
América Mineiro U20
-
()
Contagem U20
-
()
Brazil Campeonato Alagoano U20
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
18:00
Santa Cruz AL U20
-
()
Coruripe U20
-
()
Iceland U19 League
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
19:00
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
-
()
Víkingur U19
-
()
Faroe Islands Women's Premier League
Standings
Afficher (4)
05/07/24
22:00
Hoyvík (W)
-
()
TB / FCS / Royn
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
NSÍ
-
()
Klaksvik (W)
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
EBS / Skála
-
()
07 Vestur
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Skála (W)
-
()
Hoyvík (W)
-
()
Brazil Pernambucano Championship Série A2
Standings
Afficher (3)
Postponed
Jaguar
-
()
Acadêmica Vitória
-
()
Postponed
Íbis
-
()
Decisao
-
()
Postponed
Vera Cruz
-
()
Ipojuca
-
()
Mexico Liga MX Women
Standings
Afficher (2)
05/07/24
03:06
Juárez (W)
-
()
Guadalajara (W)
-
()
05/07/24
23:00
Pumas UNAM (W)
-
()
León (W)
-
()
Sweden Women's Allsvenskan
Standings
Afficher (5)
05/07/24
16:00
Häcken (W)
-
()
Trelleborg (W)
-
()
05/07/24
16:00
Norrköping (W)
-
()
Kristianstads (W)
-
()
05/07/24
17:00
Vittsjo (W)
-
()
Rosengard (W)
-
()
05/07/24
17:00
Hammarby (W)
-
()
AIK (W)
-
()
05/07/24
17:00
Pitea (W)
-
()
Linkoping (W)
-
()
Northern Ireland NIFL Premiership Women
Standings
Afficher (3)
05/07/24
18:45
Mid-Ulster (W)
-
()
Lisburn (W)
-
()
05/07/24
18:45
Linfield (W)
-
()
Larne (W)
-
()
05/07/24
19:00
Crusaders Strikers (W)
-
()
Lisburn Rangers (W)
-
()
Russia Women's Cup
Afficher (2)
05/07/24
14:00
Krylya Sovetov (W)
-
()
Rostov (W)
-
()
Cancelled
Baykal Irkutsk (W)
0
()
Zvezda 2005 (W)
0
()
Norway 1. Division Women
Standings
Afficher (1)
Cancelled
Fyllingsdalen (W)
0
()
Arna-Bjørnar (W)
0
()
Finland Kolmonen - South
Standings
Afficher (7)
05/07/24
15:00
NuPS
-
()
ToTe
-
()
05/07/24
15:15
Finnkurd
-
()
PPJ / Lauttasaari
-
()
05/07/24
15:15
LJS
-
()
EPS II
-
()
05/07/24
15:30
RiPS
-
()
Atlantis / PM
-
()
05/07/24
15:30
TiPS
-
()
MPS
-
()
05/07/24
15:30
TuPS
-
()
HyPS
-
()
05/07/24
16:30
Kuusysi
-
()
PKKU II
-
()
Finland Kolmonen - West
Standings
Afficher (2)
05/07/24
16:00
Kraft II
-
()
Kiisto
-
()
Cancelled
Korsnas
0
()
JBK
0
()
Finland Kolmonen - East
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
16:00
HoDy
-
()
LPK
-
()
Iceland Division 1 Women
Standings
Afficher (2)
05/07/24
18:00
ÍBV (W)
-
()
Afturelding (W)
-
()
05/07/24
18:00
Grindavík (W)
-
()
IA Akranes (W)
-
()
Uruguay Campeonato Femenino
Standings
Afficher (12)
05/07/24
22:00
Nacional (W)
-
()
City Torque (W)
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Liverpool (W)
-
()
San Jacinto Keguay (W)
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Peñarol (W)
-
()
Danubio (W)
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Wanderers (W)
-
()
Fénix (W)
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Canadian (W)
-
()
Racing (W)
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Boston River (W)
-
()
Defensor Sporting (W)
-
()
Postponed
Racing (W)
-
()
Nacional (W)
-
()
Postponed
Boston River (W)
-
()
Liverpool (W)
-
()
Postponed
Peñarol (W)
-
()
Defensor Sporting (W)
-
()
Postponed
Danubio (W)
-
()
San Jacinto Keguay (W)
-
()
Postponed
Fénix (W)
-
()
City Torque (W)
-
()
Postponed
Canadian (W)
-
()
Wanderers (W)
-
()
Guyana GFF Elite League
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
01:00
Fruta Conquerors
-
()
Guyana Defence Force
-
()
Oceania OFC U19 Championship
Standings
Afficher (2)
05/07/24
02:00
Solomon Islands U19
-
()
Vanuatu U19
-
()
05/07/24
23:00
New Zealand U19
-
()
New Caledonia U19
-
()
Australia Tasmania NPL Youth League
Standings
Afficher (2)
05/07/24
08:00
Launceston City U21
-
()
Launceston United U21
-
()
05/07/24
08:00
Glenorchy Knights U21
-
()
Clarence Zebras U21
-
()
Mexico U23 League
Standings
Afficher (3)
05/07/24
15:00
Juárez U23
-
()
Atlas U23
-
()
05/07/24
15:00
Querétaro U23
-
()
Tijuana U23
-
()
05/07/24
15:00
Puebla U23
-
()
Santos Laguna U23
-
()
Northern Ireland NIFL Charity Shield
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
18:45
Larne
-
()
Cliftonville
-
()
Brazil Copa Amazonas U20
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
19:30
Sete U20
-
()
Fast Clube U20
-
()
Russia Third Division - South
Standings
Afficher (3)
05/07/24
22:00
Armavir
-
()
Nart Cherkessk II
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Elektroavtomatika
-
()
Ivanovskoye
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Uralan
-
()
Volgar Astrakhan II
-
()
Russia Third Division - Center-West
Standings
Afficher (5)
05/07/24
22:00
Avangard Kursk II
-
()
Atom Novovoronezh
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
BGUOR Agrotreid
-
()
Dinamo Bryansk II
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Aleksandr
-
()
Kaluga II
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
CRFSO Smolensk
-
()
Oryol II
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Metallurg-Oskol
-
()
Universitet Sporta
-
()
Kyrgyz Republic Premier League
Standings
Afficher (2)
05/07/24
22:00
OshMU-Aldier
-
()
Muras United
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Alga
-
()
Alay
-
()
Russia Third Division - Center-East
Standings
Afficher (4)
05/07/24
22:00
Metallurg Lipetsk II
-
()
Khimmash Servis
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Rotor-2
-
()
Yelets
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Kristall MEZ
-
()
FK Spartak Tambov II
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
SShOR №1 Belgorod
-
()
Lokomotiv Liski
-
()
USA UWS
Standings
Afficher (1)
Postponed
Cincinnati Sirens (W)
-
()
Indiana Union (W)
-
()
China U21 League
Standings
Afficher (3)
05/07/24
22:00
Shanghai Shenhua U21
-
()
Zhejiang U21
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Shenzhen Peng City U21
-
()
Henan U21
-
()
05/07/24
22:00
Changchun Yatai U21
-
()
Beijing Guoan U21
-
()
Australia Queensland Premier League 2 U23
Standings
Afficher (1)
05/07/24
08:30
Bayside United U23
-
()
Souths United U23
-
()
Stay updated with all the football scores and highlights from 5 July 2024. Follow us for the latest football news.