Group A, Group Stage
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hapoel Afula
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
2 |
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
3 |
Hapoel Acre
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
4 |
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Final Series
5th-8th Place Play-offs
Bottom Play-offs
Group B, Group Stage
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hapoel Kfar Saba
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
2 |
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
3 |
Hapoel Ra'anana
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
4 |
Maccabi Herzliya
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Final Series
5th-8th Place Play-offs
Bottom Play-offs
Group C, Group Stage
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
2 |
Bnei Yehuda
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
3 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
4 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Final Series
5th-8th Place Play-offs
Bottom Play-offs
Group D, Group Stage
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
2 |
Hapoel Petah Tikva
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
3 |
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
4 |
Kafr Qasim
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Final Series
5th-8th Place Play-offs
Bottom Play-offs
Toto Cup Ligat Leumit standings, overall, home, away, top scorers, assist leaders for the 2024/2025 season (Israel), 2024/2025, standings updated every championship day.