Football
Live
Upcoming
Finished
My games
Yesterday
Tomorrow
Leagues
Countries
Français
English (UK)
Español
Português (Portugal)
Português (Brasil)
Leagues
Premier League
Ligue 1
LaLiga
Serie A
Bundesliga
MLS
Eredivisie
Primera Liga
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Europa Conference League
UEFA Nations League
UEFA European Championship qualifying
Copa Libertadores
Copa America
European Championship
+All the Leagues
Countries
England
Spain
Germany
Italy
France
Europe
Africa
North/Central American & Caribbean
South America
Asia
+All Countries
King Score
Football Results Tuesday 30 July 2024
Today
Live
Finished
My games
Yesterday
Tomorrow
Tuesday, july 30, 2024 bbb
Europe UEFA Champions League
Standings
Afficher (7)
30/07/24
Finished
Qarabağ
5
()
Lincoln Red Imps
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Petrocub
1
()
APOEL
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Sparta Praha
4
()
Shamrock Rovers
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Fenerbahçe
2
()
Lugano
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
The New Saints
1
()
Ferencváros
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Slovan Bratislava
5
()
Celje
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
KÍ
3
()
Malmö FF
2
()
Europe Europa Conference League
Standings
Afficher (5)
30/07/24
Finished
Drita
1
()
Breidablik
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Flora
5
()
Virtus
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Pyunik
3
()
Struga
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Hamrun Spartans
0
()
KF Ballkani
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Dečić
0
()
Dinamo Batumi
0
()
North/Central American & Caribbean Concacaf Championship U20
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
USA U20
1
()
Guatemala U20
0
()
Scotland Challenge Cup
Afficher (10)
30/07/24
Finished
Fraserburgh
1
(5)
Hearts U21
1
(4)
30/07/24
Finished
Banks O Dee FC
1
()
Aberdeen U21
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Dundee U21
2
()
Formartine United
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Berwick Rangers
2
()
St. Mirren U21
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Motherwell U21
0
(7)
East Stirlingshire
0
(8)
30/07/24
Finished
East Kilbride
3
()
Celtic II
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Hibernian U21
3
(2)
Albion Rovers
3
(4)
30/07/24
Finished
Cowdenbeath
4
()
Kilmarnock II
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Rangers U21
3
()
Bo'ness United
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Buckie Thistle
1
()
Dundee United II
3
()
Australia Australia Cup
Afficher (4)
30/07/24
Finished
Moreton City Excelsior
5
()
Campbelltown City
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
O'Connor Knights
1
()
Macarthur
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Oakleigh Cannons
3
()
Sydney
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Darwin Hearts
0
()
Hume City
6
()
Australia Queensland FQPL 3
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Mt Gravatt Hawks
3
()
Springfield United
1
()
Australia FQPL 3 Metro Youth
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Mt Gravatt U23
3
()
Springfield United U23
0
()
Australia Queensland NPL Youth League
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
SC Wanderers U23
2
()
Wolves U23
1
()
Australia Queensland FQPL 1 Women
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Gold Coast Knights (W)
4
()
Robina City (W)
0
()
Australia Victoria NPL 3
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Fitzroy City
1
()
Pascoe Vale
3
()
Australia Western Australia NPL Youth League
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Perth Glory U20
3
()
Olympic Kingsway U20
1
()
Australia New South Wales League 1
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1
()
Dunbar Rovers
0
()
Australia New South Wales Youth League 2
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Bonnyrigg WE U20
2
()
Dunbar Rovers U20
1
()
Australia New South Wales League 2
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Parramatta
5
()
Gladesville Ryde Magic
0
()
Australia New South Wales Youth League 3
Standings
Afficher (2)
30/07/24
Finished
Parramatta U20
3
()
Gladesville Ryde U20
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Fraser Park FC U20
3
()
Mounties Wanderers U20
0
()
Australia Northern NSW Reserve League
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
New Lambton Res.
3
()
Adamstown Rosebuds Res.
0
()
Scotland Regional Leagues
Standings
Afficher (6)
30/07/24
Finished
Stranraer II
0
()
Newton Stewart
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Darvel
1
()
Glenafton Athletic
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Hurlford United
3
()
Benburb
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Johnstone Burgh
1
()
Auchinleck Talbot
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Dalbeattie Star
0
()
Abbey Vale
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Wigtown & Bladnoch
0
()
St. Cuthbert Wanderers
3
()
Argentina Primera Division
Standings
Afficher (2)
30/07/24
Finished
Belgrano
1
()
Godoy Cruz
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Argentinos Juniors
2
()
Lanús
0
()
Chile Primera División
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Cobreloa
3
()
Palestino
1
()
Costa Rica Primera Division
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Pérez Zeledón
0
()
Sporting San José
2
()
Colombia Primera A
Standings
Afficher (2)
30/07/24
Finished
Fortaleza CEIF
2
()
Deportivo Cali
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Rionegro Águilas
3
()
Patriotas Boyacá
2
()
Panama Panamanian Football League
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Veraguas
0
()
Azuero
0
()
Somalia Premier League
Standings
Afficher (2)
30/07/24
Finished
Badbaado
0
()
Jeenyo
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Horseed
1
()
Dekedaha
4
()
Egypt Premier League
Standings
Afficher (3)
30/07/24
Finished
El Daklyeh
0
()
El Geish
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
4
()
Ismaily
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Pharco
2
()
Pyramids FC
2
()
Peru Liga 1
Standings
Afficher (2)
30/07/24
Finished
Sport Huancayo
1
()
César Vallejo
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Sport Boys
2
()
Cienciano
0
()
Bolivia Professional Division
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Aurora
2
()
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
3
()
Malaysia Super League
Standings
Afficher (2)
30/07/24
Finished
Terengganu
3
()
Negeri Sembilan
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Perak
1
()
Kuching FA
2
()
Brazil Brazil Cup
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
São Paulo
2
()
Goiás
0
()
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro Série B
Standings
Afficher (1)
Postponed
Goiás
-
()
Amazonas
-
()
Ecuador Copa Ecuador
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Vicentino Dragons
0
()
Libertad
2
()
Ukraine Premier League - Play-offs
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Livyi Bereh
3
()
Minaj
0
()
Estonia Estonian Cup
Afficher (4)
30/07/24
Finished
Kose
1
()
Tartu Kalev
6
()
30/07/24
Finished
Kuusalu Kalev
0
()
Helios
4
()
30/07/24
Finished
Tulevik
3
()
Jarva-Jaani
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Smsraha
1
()
Ararat
3
()
Russia Russian Cup
Standings
Afficher (8)
30/07/24
Finished
2Drots
1
()
Strogino
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
OES Dimitrovgrad
3
(3)
Lada Tolyatti
4
(4)
30/07/24
Finished
Ilpar
0
()
Uralets NT
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Kuban Kholding
2
()
Druzhba
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Lokomotiv Moskva
1
()
Rostov
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Rubin Kazan
4
()
Akron
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Cherepovets
0
()
Dinamo Vologda
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Zenit
3
()
Fakel
0
()
Slovakia Slovakia Cup
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Igram
2
(5)
Slovan Most
2
(3)
Germany Baden Cup
Afficher (3)
30/07/24
Finished
FSV Waldbrunn
1
()
Zuzenhausen
4
()
30/07/24
Finished
Heidelsheim
0
()
Nöttingen
6
()
30/07/24
Finished
Östringen
0
()
CfR Pforzheim
8
()
Germany Schleswig-Holstein Cup
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
VfB Lübeck
2
()
Phönix Lübeck
1
()
Germany Württemberg Cup
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Bösingen
0
()
FC Holzhausen
1
()
Germany Westphalian Cup
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Teuto Riesenbeck
1
()
Dülmen
5
()
Germany Hessian Cup
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
2
()
Eddersheim
5
()
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Argentino Merlo
0
()
Cañuelas
2
()
Indonesia President's Cup
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Borneo
2
()
Persija
1
()
Estonia Small Cup
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
()
Keila
0
()
Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
Standings
Afficher (2)
30/07/24
Finished
TSV Abtswind
2
()
Eltersdorf
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Weiden
4
()
Fortuna Regensburg
1
()
Germany Oberliga Bayern South
Standings
Afficher (4)
30/07/24
Finished
Rain / Lech
0
()
Memmingen
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Landsberg
0
()
Sonthofen
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Heimstetten
1
()
Erlbach
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Grunwald
0
()
Kottern
2
()
Lithuania I Lyga
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Be1 NFA
3
()
Nevėžis
1
()
Bulgaria Second League
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
0
()
Montana
3
()
Austria OOEFV Cup
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Wohnbau Dietach
4
()
Vorwärts Steyr
2
()
Austria Steirer Cup
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
SV Krottendorf
1
()
Gleisdorf 09
4
()
Austria BFV Cup
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Pilgersdorf
2
()
Siegendorf
6
()
Iceland Division 1
Standings
Afficher (2)
30/07/24
Finished
Leiknir Reykjavík
3
()
Grótta
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Grindavík
0
()
Afturelding
3
()
Colombia Primera B
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Bogotá
0
()
Boca Juniors de Cali
1
()
Brazil Espírito Santo Cup
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Desportiva ES
1
()
Rio Branco ES
0
()
Germany Landesliga Bayern-Mitte
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Deggendorf
0
()
Sturm Hauzenberg
3
()
Germany Landesliga Bayern-Southwest
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Schwabmünchen
1
()
Memmingen II
1
()
Germany Saarlandliga
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Elversberg II
0
()
Merchweiler
1
()
Germany Landesliga Bayern-Southeast
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Unterföhring
2
()
TSV Kastl
2
()
Iceland Division 3
Standings
Afficher (2)
30/07/24
Finished
Vídir
1
()
Vængir Jupiters
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Hvíti riddarinn
0
()
Kári
2
()
India Calcutta Premier Division
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Mohun Bagan
5
()
Tollygunge
1
()
Norway 2. Division - Group 2
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Strindheim
6
()
Vålerenga II
1
()
World Club Friendlies
Afficher (61)
30/07/24
Finished
FC Tokyo
0
()
Kashiwa Reysol
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Estrela Amadora
3
()
Brentford
1
()
Cancelled
Consadole Sapporo
0
()
Sevilla
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Millwall
0
()
Colchester United
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Exeter City
4
()
Brentford 2
1
()
30/07/24
12:00
Jong PSV
-
()
RSC Anderlecht II
-
()
30/07/24
Finished
Sparta Rotterdam
4
()
Lamia
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Spezia
3
()
VfL Bochum 1848
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Deportivo Alavés
2
()
Tenerife
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
TSG Hoffenheim
2
()
Norwich City
2
()
Cancelled
Holbæk B&I
0
()
FC Helsingør
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Ishøj
2
()
Tarnby FF
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Martigues
3
()
Istres
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Cagliari
2
()
Catanzaro
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Lille
3
()
Celta de Vigo
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
NAC Breda
1
()
Aris
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
SC Obersprockhovel
2
()
Türkspor Dortmund
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Cádiz
2
()
Al Jazira
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Buckland Athletic
0
()
Yeovil Town
5
()
30/07/24
Finished
Barrow
0
()
Fylde
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Drogheda United
1
()
Walsall
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Bristol Rovers
2
()
Plymouth Argyle
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Telstar
5
()
Noordwijk
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
()
Sampdoria
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Gateshead
2
()
Carlisle United
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Sunderland
1
()
Bradford City
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Wycombe Wanderers
3
()
Watford
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Kings Langley
2
()
Wealdstone
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Torquay United
2
()
Exeter City
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Glenavon
4
()
Ballyclare Comrades
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Bolton Wanderers
0
()
Stoke City
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Maidenhead United
2
()
AFC Wimbledon
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Salford City
0
()
Preston North End
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Milton Keynes Dons
1
()
Portsmouth
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Dollingstown
0
()
Portadown
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Boston United
2
()
Notts County
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Hartlepool United
2
()
Scunthorpe United
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Grimsby Town
2
()
Rotherham United
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Bourneview Mill
0
()
Loughgall
9
()
30/07/24
Finished
Rushall Olympic
5
()
Tamworth
5
()
Cancelled
Southport
0
()
Morecambe
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Famalicão
2
()
Deportivo La Coruña
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Chippenham Town
0
()
Eastleigh
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Alfreton Town
1
()
Mansfield Town
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Ballyfermot United
0
()
Southend United
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Braintree Town
0
()
Bromley
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Ashton United
2
()
Halifax Town
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Welling United
1
()
Ebbsfleet United
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Curzon Ashton
1
()
Altrincham
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Avro
1
()
Rochdale
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
AFC Telford United
1
()
Shrewsbury Town
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Aldershot Town
1
()
Crawley Town
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Tranmere Rovers
3
()
Blackpool
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Coventry City
3
()
Everton
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Warrington Town
3
()
Oldham Athletic
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Hull City
2
()
Fiorentina
2
()
Cancelled
Carrick Rangers
0
()
Newington Youth
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
King's Lynn Town
2
()
Northampton Town
2
()
Cancelled
Buxton
0
()
Burton Albion
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Garforth Town
2
()
York City
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Studley FC
0
()
Solihull Moors
5
()
World Club Friendlies
Afficher (2)
30/07/24
Finished
Beşiktaş
2
()
Sakaryaspor
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Al Nassr
0
()
Lusitano Évora 1911
0
()
World Club Friendlies
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Grosuplje
1
()
Konyaspor
1
()
World Club Friendlies
Afficher (27)
30/07/24
Finished
Perugia
4
()
Forlì
2
()
Cancelled
Čáslav
0
()
Sokol Živanice
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Næsby
5
()
Tarup-Paarup
2
()
30/07/24
16:15
Ishøj
2
()
AB Tårnby
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
VfL Halle
4
()
Halle-Ammendorf
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Real Murcia
2
()
UD Ibiza
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Águilas CF
1
()
Hércules
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
ASC Dortmund
1
()
Brünninghausen
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Excelsior Maassluis
1
()
TOGB
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
VVSB
1
()
Rijnsburgse Boys
4
()
30/07/24
Finished
UNA
0
()
De Treffers
5
()
30/07/24
18:00
Urk
1
()
Almere City II
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Barendrecht
1
()
USV Hercules
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Staphorst
0
()
HHC
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
GVVV
5
()
DVS '33
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Hendon
0
()
Boreham Wood
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Walton & Hersham
2
()
AFC Croydon Athletic
0
()
30/07/24
18:45
Kings Langley
0
()
Wealdstone
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Bradford Park Avenue
0
()
Stalybridge Celtic
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
United of Manchester
0
()
Farsley Celtic
0
()
Cancelled
Basford United
0
()
Long Eaton United FC
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Folkestone Invicta
0
()
Maidstone United
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Atherton Collieries
1
()
Bamber Bridge
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Hertford Town
2
()
Cheshunt
1
()
30/07/24
18:45
Kings Langley
0
()
Wealdstone
0
()
30/07/24
18:45
Kings Langley
0
()
Wealdstone
0
()
30/07/24
18:45
Kings Langley
0
()
Wealdstone
0
()
World Club Friendlies Women
Afficher (2)
30/07/24
Finished
Mallbacken (W)
1
()
Djurgarden (W)
3
()
30/07/24
17:15
Carl Zeiss Jena (W)
0
()
Sampdoria (W)
0
()
England Counties Leagues: Wessex Leagues Premier
Standings
Afficher (7)
30/07/24
Finished
Fareham Town
1
()
Cowes Sports FC
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
AFC Portchester
3
()
United Services
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Baffins Milton Rovers
2
()
Millbrook FC
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Brockenhurst
2
()
Christchurch
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Downton
0
()
Wincanton Town
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Hamble Club
4
()
Blackfield & Langley
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Andover New Street
0
()
Laverstock & Ford
0
()
England Counties Leagues: Southern Combination League Premier
Standings
Afficher (7)
30/07/24
Finished
Roffey
0
()
Peacehaven & Telscombe
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Midhurst & Easebourne
1
()
Wick
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Crowborough Athletic
1
()
Eastbourne United
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Lingfield
2
()
Saltdean United
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Loxwood
3
()
Shoreham
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Pagham FC
1
()
Petersfield Town
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Hassocks
2
()
Bexhill United
1
()
England Counties Leagues: Northern League One
Standings
Afficher (9)
30/07/24
Finished
Kendal Town
1
()
Guisborough Town
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Newcastle Benfield FC
3
()
Carlisle City
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Newcastle Blue Star
1
()
Easington Colliery
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Redcar Athletic
4
()
West Auckland Town
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Tow Law Town
1
()
Shildon AFC
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Whickham
1
()
Blyth Town
4
()
30/07/24
Finished
Northallerton Town
0
()
West Allotment Celtic
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Marske United
1
()
Crook Town AFC
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Penrith AFC
2
()
Seaham Red Star
1
()
England Counties Leagues: Western League Premier
Standings
Afficher (7)
30/07/24
Finished
Nailsea & Tickenham
3
()
Wellington AFC
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Oldland Abbotonians
0
()
Portishead Town
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Shepton Mallet
3
()
Clevedon Town
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Torpoint Athletic
0
()
Brixham
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Barnstaple Town
1
()
Ivybridge Town
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Bridgwater Town
1
()
Ilfracombe Town
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Street FC
3
()
Paulton Rovers
1
()
England Counties Leagues: United Counties League Premier North
Standings
Afficher (5)
30/07/24
Finished
AFC Mansfield
2
()
Heanor Town
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Newark Flowserve
2
()
Harrowby United
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Kimberley Miners Welfare
3
()
Gresley
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Lincoln United
1
()
Newark Town
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Eastwood Community
5
()
Shirebrook Town
0
()
England Counties Leagues: United Counties League Premier South
Standings
Afficher (5)
30/07/24
Finished
Bugbrooke St Michaels
0
()
Rugby Borough
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Leicester Nirvana
1
()
Lutterworth Town
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
March Town United
0
()
Godmanchester Rovers
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
St Neots Town
2
()
Newport Pagnell Town FC
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Yaxley FC
1
()
Eynesbury Rovers
2
()
England Counties Leagues: Spartan South Midlands
Standings
Afficher (9)
30/07/24
Finished
Arlesey Town
0
()
FC Romania
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Cockfosters
2
()
Crawley Green
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Colney Heath
2
()
Biggleswade United FC
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Harpenden Town
0
()
Wormley Rovers
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
AFC Kempston Rovers
2
()
Aylesbury
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Milton Keynes Irish
3
()
Shefford Town & Campton
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Potton United
3
()
Baldock Town
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Tring Athletic
2
()
London Lions
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Winslow United
2
()
Dunstable Town
0
()
England Counties Leagues: Essex Senior League
Standings
Afficher (8)
30/07/24
Finished
Great Wakering Rovers
0
()
Takeley
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Barking
1
()
Stanway Rovers FC
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Sawbridgeworth Town
0
()
Woodford Town
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Little Oakley
1
()
Stansted
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Benfleet
6
()
Ilford
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
West Essex
3
()
FC Clacton
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Halstead Town
2
()
Hullbridge Sports
4
()
30/07/24
Finished
Frenford
2
()
White Ensign
4
()
England Counties Leagues: North West Counties League
Standings
Afficher (8)
30/07/24
Finished
Burscough
4
()
Squires Gate
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Colne
1
()
Barnoldswick Town
4
()
30/07/24
Finished
Glossop North End
2
()
Chadderton
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Irlam
1
()
Isle of Man
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Longridge Town
0
()
Charnock Richard
4
()
30/07/24
Finished
Padiham
1
()
Bury
5
()
30/07/24
Finished
Prestwich Heys
0
()
AFC Liverpool
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Ramsbottom United
3
()
Abbey Hey
0
()
England Counties Leagues: Eastern Counties League
Standings
Afficher (9)
30/07/24
Finished
Cornard United FC
2
()
Hadleigh United
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Dereham Town
2
()
Mulbarton Wanderers
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Ely City
3
()
Downham Town
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Fakenham Town
4
()
Heacham
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Lakenheath
2
()
Soham Town Rangers
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Long Melford
0
()
Brantham Athletic
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Thetford Town
1
()
Great Yarmouth Town
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Walsham Le Willows
3
()
Harleston Town
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Woodbridge Town
1
()
Kirkley & Pakefield
1
()
England Counties Leagues: Hellenic League Premier
Standings
Afficher (7)
30/07/24
Finished
Brimscombe & Thrupp
0
()
Malmesbury Victoria
8
()
30/07/24
Finished
Corsham Town
2
()
Mangotsfield United
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Hartpury University
0
()
Westfields
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Lydney Town
1
()
Hereford Pegasus
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Wootton Bassett Town
0
()
Fairford Town FC
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Slimbridge
3
()
Pershore Town
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Thornbury Town
1
()
Highworth Town
3
()
World Olympic Games
Standings
Afficher (8)
30/07/24
Finished
Dominican Republic U23
1
()
Uzbekistan U23
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Spain U23
1
()
Egypt U23
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Ukraine U23
0
()
Argentina U23
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Morocco U23
3
()
Iraq U23
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
USA U23
3
()
Guinea U23
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
New Zealand U23
0
()
France U23
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Paraguay U23
1
()
Mali U23
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Israel U23
0
()
Japan U23
1
()
Estonia Meistriliiga Women
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Tabasalu (W)
4
()
Saku Sporting (W)
0
()
Finland Kansallinen Liiga Women
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Honka (W)
0
()
HPS (W)
3
()
Argentina Reserve League
Standings
Afficher (6)
30/07/24
Finished
Barracas Central Res.
1
()
Deportivo Riestra Res.
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
1
()
Independiente Riva. Res.
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Platense Res.
0
()
Talleres Córdoba Res.
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
0
()
Newell's Old Boys Res.
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Unión Santa Fe Res.
1
()
Estudiantes La Plata Res
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Racing Club Res.
1
()
San Lorenzo Res.
0
()
Brazil Brazilian Under-17 Championship
Standings
Afficher (5)
30/07/24
Finished
Athletico PR U17
4
()
Atlético GO U17
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Santos U17
3
()
Flamengo U17
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
São Paulo U17
5
()
RB Bragantino U17
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Fortaleza U17
1
()
Bahia U17
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Cuiabá U17
4
()
Atlético Mineiro U17
2
()
Brazil Campeonato Paraibano U20
Standings
Afficher (2)
30/07/24
Finished
Sport Lagoa Seca U20
1
()
Cruzeiro Itaporanga U20
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Auto Esporte PB U20
1
()
Serra Branca U20
1
()
Scotland East of Scotland Qualifying Cup
Afficher (9)
30/07/24
Finished
Crossgates Primrose
2
()
Edinburgh South
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Easthouses Lily
2
()
Newburgh Juniors
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Oakley United
3
()
Dunipace
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Preston Athletic
1
()
St Andrews United
4
()
30/07/24
Finished
Stoneyburn Juniors
3
()
Craigroyston
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Whitburn Juniors
9
()
Linton Hotspur
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Whitehill Welfare
1
()
Leith Athletic
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Broxburn Athletic
5
()
Blackburn United
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Linlithgow Rose
4
()
Haddington Athletic
0
()
World Alcúdia International Football Tournament
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Argentina U20
0
()
Uruguay U20
1
()
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro U20
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Flamengo RJ U20
2
()
Sao Paulo U20
1
()
Chile Primera B
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Deportes Limache
2
()
San Luis
1
()
Sweden U21 Championship
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Halmstad U21
3
()
Trelleborg U21
1
()
Mexico Liga MX Women
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
América (W)
2
()
Toluca (W)
2
()
Sweden Ladies Swedish Cup
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Smedby AIS (W)
0
()
Eskilstuna United (W)
2
()
Finland Kolmonen - West
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Kraft II
2
()
KPV Akatemia
0
()
Finland Kolmonen - East
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
PK-37
4
()
Kings
0
()
Iceland Premier League Women
Standings
Afficher (3)
30/07/24
Finished
Tindastóll (W)
3
()
Thor Akureyri (W)
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Thróttur Reykjavík (W)
4
()
Keflavík (W)
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Fylkir (W)
0
()
Stjarnan (W)
1
()
World
Standings
Afficher (2)
30/07/24
Finished
New Caledonia U16
0
()
Samoa U16
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Tahiti U16
2
()
Solomon Islands U16
1
()
Brazil Copa Amazonas U20
Standings
Afficher (3)
30/07/24
Finished
Manaus U20
0
()
Pres. Figueiredo U20
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Amazonas U20
3
()
Nacional AM U20
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
São Raimundo AM U20
8
()
Paramazonas U20
0
()
North & Central America Concacaf Caribbean Club Shield
Afficher (2)
30/07/24
Finished
Metropolitan
0
()
Deportivo Pantoja
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Arnett Gardens
7
()
Jong Holland
1
()
Russia Third Division - Center-East
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Kristall MEZ
2
()
Yelets
2
()
North & Central America Concacaf Central American Cup
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Port Layola
1
()
Antigua GFC
4
()
Guyana GFF Elite League
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Ann's Grove
0
()
Police
7
()
North & Central America Leagues Cup
Standings
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Atlético San Luis
2
()
CF Montréal
3
()
Stay updated with all the football scores and highlights from 30 July 2024. Follow us for the latest football news.