Football
Live
Upcoming
Finished
My games
Yesterday
Tomorrow
Leagues
Countries
Français
English (UK)
Español
Português (Portugal)
Português (Brasil)
Leagues
Premier League
Ligue 1
LaLiga
Serie A
Bundesliga
MLS
Eredivisie
Primera Liga
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Europa Conference League
UEFA Nations League
UEFA European Championship qualifying
Copa Libertadores
Copa America
European Championship
+All the Leagues
Countries
England
Spain
Germany
Italy
France
Europe
Africa
North/Central American & Caribbean
South America
Asia
+All Countries
King Score
Football Results Saturday 10 August 2024
Today
Live
Finished
My games
Yesterday
Tomorrow
Saturday, august 10, 2024 bbb
Netherlands Eredivisie
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Feyenoord
1
()
Willem II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
NEC Nimègue
1
()
FC Twente
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Almere City
0
()
AZ
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
PSV
5
()
RKC Waalwijk
1
()
Portugal Primera Liga
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
AVS
1
()
Nacional
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Casa Pia
0
()
Boavista
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Porto
3
()
Gil Vicente
0
()
Belgium Pro League
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Dender
4
()
Kortrijk
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Westerlo
4
()
Union Saint-Gilloise
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Anderlecht
1
()
OH Leuven
1
()
Turkey Süper Lig
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Kasımpaşa
2
()
Konyaspor
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Antalyaspor
0
()
Göztepe
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fenerbahçe
1
()
Adana Demirspor
0
()
Austria Austrian Bundesliga
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
LASK Linz
1
()
Rheindorf Altach
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wattens
0
()
Grazer AK
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Salzburg
5
()
Blau-Weiß Linz
1
()
Russia Premier League
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Lokomotiv Moskva
2
()
Makhachkala
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Zenit
1
()
Dinamo Moskva
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Orenburg
2
()
Akron
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Krasnodar
2
()
CSKA Moskva
1
()
Scotland Premiership
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Rangers
2
()
Motherwell
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ross County
1
()
Dundee United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dundee
3
()
Hearts
1
()
Serbia Super League
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Spartak Subotica
1
()
Radnički Kragujevac
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Crvena Zvezda
4
()
Novi Pazar
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mladost Lučani
1
()
Tekstilac Odzaci
2
()
Switzerland Super League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Sion
2
()
Winterthur
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Yverdon Sport
2
()
Young Boys
2
()
Ukraine Premier League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Chornomorets
0
()
Zorya
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kolos Kovalivka
0
()
Inhulets
0
()
Norway Eliteserien
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Haugesund
0
()
HamKam
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Viking
1
()
Bodø / Glimt
1
()
Croatia HNL
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Istra 1961
2
()
Gorica
1
()
Sweden Allsvenskan
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Norrköping
2
()
Västerås SK
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Halmstad
0
()
Malmö FF
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
IFK Göteborg
0
()
Värnamo
0
()
Portugal Liga Portugal 2
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Marítimo
2
()
Tondela
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mafra
0
()
Paços de Ferreira
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Leixões
2
()
Benfica II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Academico Viseu
2
()
Chaves
1
()
Bulgaria First League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Beroe
0
()
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Levski Sofia
3
()
Levski Krumovgrad
0
()
Azerbaijan Premier League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Araz
1
()
Keşlə FK
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sebail
1
()
Neftçi
1
()
Hungary NB I
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Diósgyőr
0
()
Ferencváros
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Zalaegerszegi TE
3
()
Paksi SE
1
()
Czech Republic Czech First League
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Dukla Praha
0
()
Jablonec
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Teplice
2
()
Slovan Liberec
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bohemians 1905
1
()
Sparta Praha
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Slavia Praha
2
()
Sigma Olomouc
0
()
Poland Ekstraklasa
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Korona Kielce
0
()
Cracovia Kraków
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pogoń Szczecin
1
()
Stal Mielec
0
()
Slovenia Prva Liga
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Nafta
0
()
Primorje
3
()
England Championship
Standings
Afficher (8)
10/08/24
Finished
Cardiff City
0
()
Sunderland
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hull City
1
()
Bristol City
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Leeds United
3
()
Portsmouth
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Middlesbrough
1
()
Swansea City
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Millwall
2
()
Watford
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Oxford United
2
()
Norwich City
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Queens Park Rangers
1
()
West Bromwich Albion
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Stoke City
1
()
Coventry City
0
()
Slovakia 1st League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Žilina
3
()
Zemplín Michalovce
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
FK Košice
3
()
Podbrezová
0
()
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Fortaleza
1
()
Criciúma
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cuiabá
1
()
Grêmio
3
()
Belarus Premier League
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
BATE
1
()
Naftan
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Smorgon
0
()
Dinamo Brest
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Shakhtyor
0
()
Isloch
1
()
Moldova Super Liga
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
CSF Bălți
0
()
Dacia-Buiucani
0
()
Lithuania A Lyga
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
TransINVEST Vilnius
0
()
Banga
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sūduva
0
()
Hegelmann Litauen
1
()
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Sloboda Tuzla
0
()
Posusje
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Velez
1
()
Zeljeznicar
2
()
Finland Veikkausliiga
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Oulu
1
()
Inter Turku
0
()
Latvia Higher League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Metta / LU
2
()
Riga
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Liepāja
3
()
FS Jelgava
0
()
Kosovo Superleague
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Ferizaj
2
()
KF Feronikeli
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
KF Llapi
1
()
Gjilani
1
()
Postponed
Drita
-
()
Malisheva
-
()
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Sligo Rovers
2
()
Shelbourne
1
()
Armenia Premier League
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Gandzasar
0
()
Ararat
2
()
Northern Ireland NIFL Premiership
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Ballymena United
0
()
Linfield
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Carrick Rangers
2
()
Glenavon
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dungannon Swifts
1
()
Coleraine
1
()
Faroe Islands Division 1
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
HB II
2
()
Suduroy
2
()
Estonia Meistriliiga
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Vaprus
1
()
Levadia
4
()
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Samtredia
1
()
Kolkheti Poti
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Telavi
0
()
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gagra
1
()
Dinamo Batumi
1
()
Wales Cymru Premier
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Barry Town United
1
()
Bala Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Flint Town United
1
()
Cardiff MU
2
()
Scotland Championship
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Dunfermline Athletic
0
()
Falkirk
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Greenock Morton
0
()
Hamilton Academical
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Raith Rovers
1
()
Partick Thistle
0
()
Scotland League One
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Annan Athletic
1
()
Inverness CT
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Arbroath
0
()
Montrose
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dumbarton
3
()
Alloa Athletic
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kelty Hearts
2
()
Stenhousemuir
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Queen of the South
2
()
Cove Rangers
1
()
Scotland League Two
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Clyde
1
()
Stranraer
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
East Fife
2
()
Edinburgh City
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Peterhead
2
()
Forfar Athletic
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Stirling Albion
0
()
Elgin City
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Spartans
2
()
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
0
()
Scotland Scottish Cup
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Culter
4
()
Invergordon
0
()
Scotland Highland Football League
Standings
Afficher (9)
10/08/24
Finished
Banks O Dee FC
4
()
Nairn County
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Brora Rangers
6
()
Formartine United
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fraserburgh
0
()
Brechin City
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Huntly
0
()
Buckie Thistle
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Inverurie Loco Works
2
()
Clachnacuddin
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rothes
0
()
Keith
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Strathspey Thistle
1
()
Forres Mechanics
6
()
10/08/24
Finished
Turriff United
1
()
Lossiemouth
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wick Academy
0
()
Deveronvale
1
()
Scotland Lowland Football League
Standings
Afficher (8)
10/08/24
Finished
Broxburn Athletic
3
()
Cumbernauld Colts
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gretna 2008
1
()
Linlithgow Rose
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
East Kilbride
7
()
Stirling University
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cowdenbeath
4
()
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Celtic II
5
()
East Stirlingshire
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Edusport Academy
3
()
Civil Service Strollers
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bo'ness United
2
()
Albion Rovers
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Berwick Rangers
1
()
BSC Glasgow
1
()
Scotland SWPL 1
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Celtic (W)
9
()
Dundee United (W)
0
()
Australia NPL Tasmania
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Launceston United
3
()
South Hobart
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Riverside Olympic
0
()
Glenorchy Knights
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Launceston City
0
()
Devonport Strikers
2
()
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Adamstown Rosebuds
0
()
Hamilton Olympic
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Edgeworth Eagles
1
()
Cooks Hill United
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lambton Jaffas
1
()
New Lambton
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lake Macquarie
0
()
Weston Bears
5
()
Australia NPL Capital Territory
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Canberra Olympic
0
()
Cooma Tigers
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Yoogali
1
()
O'Connor Knights
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Monaro Panthers
2
()
Gungahlin
2
()
Australia NPL Victoria
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Avondale Heights
1
()
South Melbourne
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Moreland City
0
()
Oakleigh Cannons
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Manningham United Blues
1
()
Heidelberg United
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hume City
2
()
Altona Magic
0
()
Australia NPL New South Wales
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Sydney Olympic
0
()
St. George Saints
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
NWS Spirit
4
()
Blacktown City
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hills Brumbies
1
()
Marconi Stallions
3
()
Australia NPL Western Australia
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Stirling Lions
2
()
Balcatta FC
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bayswater City
4
()
Perth
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Inglewood United
1
()
Olympic Kingsway
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fremantle City FC
1
()
Western Knights
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Floreat Athena
2
()
Armadale SC
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Perth RedStar
2
()
Perth Glory II
1
()
Australia NPL Queensland
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Gold Coast United
0
()
Brisbane Roar II
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Redlands United
0
()
Gold Coast Knights
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Queensland Lions
3
()
WDSC Wolves
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Brisbane City
0
()
Rochedale Rovers
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Moreton City Excelsior
1
()
Peninsula Power
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
SC Wanderers
1
()
Olympic
0
()
Australia NPL Women South Australia
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
FFSA NTC (W)
3
()
Adelaide University (W)
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Adelaide Comets (W)
11
()
Adelaide City (W)
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Metro United (W)
0
()
Salisbury Inter (W)
2
()
Australia NPL Women Victoria
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Essendon Royals (W)
3
()
Bentleigh Greens (W)
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Alamein (W)
3
()
Calder United SC (W)
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
South Melbourne (W)
1
()
Box Hill United (W)
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Heidelberg United (W)
6
()
Moreland Zebras (W)
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Boroondara Eagles (W)
1
()
FV Emerging (W)
0
()
Australia NPL Women New South Wales
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
NWS Spirit (W)
3
()
Emerging Jets (W)
1
()
Australia NPL Women Northern NSW
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
New Lambton (W)
3
()
Maitland (W)
1
()
Australia Queensland FQPL 3
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Redcliffe PCYC
3
()
Western Spirit
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
North Pine
1
()
Acacia Ridge
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Univ. Queensland
1
()
Newmarket
0
()
Australia FQPL 3 Metro Youth
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Redcliffe Dolphins U23
3
()
Western Spirit U23
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
North Pine U23
5
()
Acacia Ridge U23
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Univ. Queensland U23
1
()
Newmarket U23
2
()
Australia Queensland FQPL
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
SWQ Thunder
2
()
Capalaba
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Southside Eagles
4
()
Mitchelton
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Logan Lightning
5
()
Moreton City II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
St George Willawong
2
()
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Caboolture SFC
0
()
Brisbane Strikers
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Broadbeach United
1
()
Ipswich
2
()
Australia Queensland FQPL 2
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Pine Hills
1
()
Maroochydore FC
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Grange Thistle
1
()
Magic United
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Taringa Rovers
3
()
Souths United
2
()
Australia Queensland NPL Youth League
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Gold Coast United U23
0
()
Brisbane Roar U23
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Redlands United U23
1
()
Gold Coast Knights U23
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lions U23
0
()
Wolves U23
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Brisbane City U23
2
()
Rochedale Rovers U23
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Moreton City U23
1
()
Peninsula Power U23
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
SC Wanderers U23
2
()
Olympic U23
1
()
Australia Queensland PL Youth
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
SWQ Thunder U23
2
()
Capalaba U23
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Southside Eagles U23
0
()
Mitchelton U23
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Logan Lightning U23
5
()
Moreton City U23 II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
St George Willawong U23
0
()
Eastern Suburbs U23
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Caboolture SFC U23
2
()
Brisbane Strikers U23
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Broadbeach United U23
2
()
Ipswich U23
2
()
Australia Victoria NPL Youth League
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Avondale U23
3
()
South Melbourne U23
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Moreland City U23
2
()
Oakleigh Cannons U23
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Manningham United U23
3
()
Heidelberg United U23
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hume City U23
1
()
Altona Magic U23
0
()
Australia Victoria Premier League 2
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Melbourne Victory II
4
()
Kingston City
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
North Geelong Warriors
1
()
Sunshine George Cross
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eastern Lions
0
()
Melbourne City II
4
()
Australia Victoria NPL 2 Youth League
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Melbourne Victory U23
15
()
Kingston City U23
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
North Geelong U23
2
()
Sunshine George Cross U23
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eastern Lions U23
1
()
Melbourne City FC U23
0
()
Australia Victoria NPL 3
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Beaumaris
0
()
Doveton SC
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
North Sunshine Eagles
1
()
Fitzroy City
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Goulburn Valley Suns
2
()
Pascoe Vale
1
()
Australia Victoria NPL 3 Youth League
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
North Sunshine U21
0
()
Melbourne Srbija U23
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Beaumaris U23
2
()
Doveton SC U23
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Goulburn Valley Suns U23
2
()
Pascoe Vale U23
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Box Hill United U23
0
()
Nunawading City U23
2
()
Australia South Australia State League 1
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Cumberland United
3
()
Adelaide Blue Eagles
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
West Torrens Birkalla
4
()
Vipers FC
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Salisbury United
4
()
Fulham United
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Western Strikers
1
()
Playford City Patriots
8
()
10/08/24
Finished
Adelaide Cobras
2
()
Sturt Lions
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
West Adelaide
7
()
Adelaide Victory
0
()
Australia South Australia State League 1 Reserves
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Cumberland United Res.
5
()
Blue Eagles Res.
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
West Adelaide Res.
3
()
Adelaide Victory Res.
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Salisbury Unted Res.
2
()
Fulham United Res.
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Western Strikers Res.
1
()
Playford City Res.
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Adelaide Cobras Res.
1
()
Sturt Lions Res.
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
West Torrens Res.
9
()
Vipers Res.
0
()
Australia South Australia Reserves Premier League
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Adelaide City Res.
2
()
Adelaide Olympic Res.
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Adelaide Raiders Res.
0
()
Adelaide United Res.
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
FK Beograd Res.
0
()
Croydon Kings Res.
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Campbelltown City Res.
5
()
Modbury Jets Res.
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
South Adelaide Res.
0
()
Para Hills Knights Res.
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Adelaide Comets Res.
1
()
MetroStars Res.
2
()
Australia Northern Territory Premier League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Casuarina FC
3
()
Darwin Hearts
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hellenic Athletic
2
()
Darwin Olympic
1
()
Australia Northern Territory Women's Premier League
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Hellenic Athletic (W)
1
()
Darwin Hearts (W)
0
()
Australia Western Australia State League 1
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Sorrento
7
()
Cockburn City
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mandurah City
3
()
UWA Nedlands
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Joondalup United
1
()
Murdoch Uni Melville
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rockingham City
3
()
Gwelup Croatia SC
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gosnells City
2
()
Subiaco
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dianella White Eagles
3
()
Kingsley
1
()
Australia Western Australia NPL Youth League
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Stirling Macedonia U20
0
()
Balcatta FC U20
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bayswater City U20
1
()
Perth U20
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Inglewood United U20
0
()
Olympic Kingsway U20
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fremantle City U20
0
()
Western Knights U20
7
()
10/08/24
Finished
Floreat Athena U20
3
()
Armadale SC U20
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Perth RedStar U20
0
()
Perth Glory U20
6
()
Australia Western Australia State League 1 Reserves
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Mandurah City Res.
1
()
UWA Nedlands Res.
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sorrento Res.
2
()
Cockburn City Res.
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rockingham City Res.
2
()
Gwelup Croatia Res.
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Joondalup United Res.
2
()
MUM Res.
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gosnells City Res.
3
()
Subiaco Res.
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
White Eagles Res.
2
()
Kingsley Westside Res.
3
()
Australia Capital Territory NPL Youth League
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Canberra Olympic U23
0
()
Cooma Tigers U23
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Yoogali U23
0
()
O'Connor Knights U23
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Monaro Panthers U23
0
()
Gungahlin United U23
2
()
Australia Capital Territory NPL 2 Youth League
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Wagga City Wanderers U23
1
()
Canberra Juventus U23
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Belconnen United U23
3
()
Queanbeyan City U23
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Brindabella Blues U23
0
()
White Eagles U23
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
West Canberra U23
0
()
ANU FC U23
3
()
Australia Capital Premier League
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Woden Weston
0
()
ANU FC
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wagga City Wanderers
0
()
Gungahlin Juventus
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Belconnen United
0
()
Queanbeyan City
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Brindabella Blues
1
()
Canberra White Eagles
0
()
Australia New South Wales Youth League 1
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Sydney Olympic U20
0
()
St. George Saints U20
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hills United U20
1
()
Marconi Stallions U20
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
NWS Spirit U20
2
()
Blacktown City U20
1
()
Australia New South Wales League 1
Standings
Afficher (7)
10/08/24
Finished
Bulls FC Academy
1
()
UNSW FC
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hakoah Sydney City
1
()
Mt Druitt Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
0
()
Bankstown City Lions
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
SD Raiders
3
()
Inter Lions
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dulwich Hill
0
()
Rydalmere Lions
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dunbar Rovers
1
()
Northern Tigers
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Macarthur Rams
0
()
Blacktown Spartans
1
()
Australia New South Wales Youth League 2
Standings
Afficher (7)
10/08/24
Finished
Bulls Academy U20
3
()
UNSW U20
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bonnyrigg WE U20
3
()
Bankstown City U20
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
SD Raiders U20
3
()
Inter Lions U20
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dulwich Hill U20
3
()
Rydalmere Lions U20
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dunbar Rovers U20
1
()
Northern Tigers U20
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Macarthur Rams U20
5
()
Blacktown Spartans U20
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hakoah Sydney U20
3
()
Mt Druitt Town U20
0
()
Australia New South Wales League 2
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Central Coast United
4
()
Fraser Park FC
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mounties Wanderers
3
()
Hurstville
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hawkesbury City
1
()
Parramatta
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Camden Tigers
0
()
South Coast Flame
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Granville Rage
5
()
Bankstown United
4
()
Australia New South Wales Youth League 3
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Central Coast Utd U20
1
()
Fraser Park FC U20
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mounties Wanderers U20
1
()
Hurstville U20
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Camden Tigers U20
3
()
South Coast Flame U20
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Western Rage U20
1
()
Bankstown United U20
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hawkesbury City U20
3
()
Parramatta U20
2
()
Australia Northern NSW Reserve League
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Adamstown Rosebuds Res.
2
()
Newcastle Olympic Res.
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lambton Jaffas Res.
2
()
New Lambton Res.
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lake Macquarie Res.
1
()
Weston Workers Res.
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Edgeworth Eagles Res.
1
()
Cooks Hill United Res.
5
()
Australia Northern NSW State League 1 Reserves
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Toronto Awaba Res.
4
()
Cessnock City Res.
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Thornton Redbacks Res.
1
()
Kahibah Res.
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
West Wallsend Res.
0
()
Belmont Swansea Res.
2
()
Australia Northern NSW League One
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Toronto Awaba
0
()
Cessnock Hornets FC
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Thornton Redbacks
1
()
Kahibah
7
()
10/08/24
Finished
West Wallsend
3
()
Belmont Swansea
1
()
Australia Tasmania Women's Super League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Riverside Olympic (W)
2
()
Glenorchy Knights (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Launceston United (W)
0
()
South Hobart (W)
2
()
Scotland Regional Leagues
Standings
Afficher (38)
10/08/24
Finished
Bridge of Don Thistle
6
()
Buchanhaven Hearts
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Colony Park
1
()
Banks O' Dee II
2
()
Postponed
Culter
-
()
Sunnybank
-
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dyce Juniors
4
()
Newmachar United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fraserburgh United
1
()
East End
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hermes
5
()
Rothie Rovers
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Islavale
1
()
Ellon United
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Stonehaven
2
()
Maud
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lochar Thistle
1
()
Newton Stewart
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lochmaben
0
()
Creetown
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mid-Annandale
0
()
Abbey Vale
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cumnock Juniors
3
()
Glenafton Athletic
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Darvel
2
()
Gartcairn Juniors
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Drumchapel United
6
()
Benburb
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hurlford United
0
()
Auchinleck Talbot
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Johnstone Burgh
3
()
Troon
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Shotts Bon Accord
0
()
Pollok
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
St Cadoc's
0
()
Clydebank
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Stranraer II
4
()
Nithsdale Wanderers
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wigtown & Bladnoch
1
()
Dalbeattie Star
14
()
10/08/24
Finished
St. Cuthbert Wanderers
0
()
Upper Annandale
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Arbroath Victoria
4
()
Forfar United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Blairgowrie
1
()
Letham
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Broughty Athletic
1
()
Dundee North End
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Carnoustie Panmure
2
()
Lochee Harp
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Downfield
2
()
Lochee United
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dundee Violet
2
()
Dundee St James
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kirriemuir Thistle
3
()
Coupar Angus
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Montrose Roselea
0
()
Brechin Victoria
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Scone Thistle
0
()
East Craigie
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tayport
7
()
Forfar West End
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dunbar United
1
()
St Andrews United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dundonald Bluebell
5
()
Tynecastle
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dunipace
3
()
Musselburgh Athletic
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Edinburgh University
0
()
Sauchie Juniors
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Haddington Athletic
1
()
Jeanfield Swifts
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
1
()
Penicuik Athletic
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Luncarty
1
()
Lothian Hutchison
1
()
Argentina Primera Division
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Racing Club
0
()
Gimnasia La Plata
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
San Lorenzo
0
()
Atlético Tucumán
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rosario Central
1
()
Newell's Old Boys
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Independiente Rivadavia
1
()
Boca Juniors
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
River Plate
1
()
Huracán
1
()
Ecuador Liga Pro
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Deportivo Cuenca
1
()
Orense
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Universidad Católica
1
()
Libertad
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
LDU Quito
2
()
Cumbaya
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Barcelona Guayaquil
3
()
Independiente del Valle
2
()
Bolivia Professional Division
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Always Ready
3
()
Guabirá
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Royal Pari
0
()
Real Tomayapo
2
()
Chile Primera División
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Cobreloa
2
()
Unión La Calera
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Copiapó
0
()
Ñublense
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Universidad Chile
0
()
Colo-Colo
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Coquimbo Unido
1
()
Deportes Iquique
2
()
Honduras Liga Nacional
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Génesis
3
()
UPNFM
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Marathón
4
()
Juticalpa
1
()
Panama Panamanian Football League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Tauro
0
()
Alianza
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Independiente
1
()
Deportivo Universitario
0
()
Costa Rica Primera Division
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Municipal Liberia
4
()
Santos de Guápiles
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Guanacasteca
1
()
Cartaginés
3
()
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Marquense
2
()
Mixco
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cobán Imperial
2
()
Comunicaciones
3
()
Japan J1 League
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Consadole Sapporo
2
()
Avispa Fukuoka
2
()
South Korea K League 1
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Ulsan HD FC
1
()
Daegu
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Jeju United
0
()
Incheon United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Suwon
1
()
Daejeon Citizen
2
()
China Super League
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Qingdao Hainiu
0
()
Henan Jianye
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Changchun Yatai
2
()
Wuhan Three Towns
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Shanghai Shenhua
5
()
Nantong Zhiyun
1
()
Thailand Thai League 1
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Nongbua Pitchaya FC
0
()
Buriram United
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sukhothai
1
()
BG Pathum United
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rayong
1
()
Port FC
3
()
Mozambique Moçambola
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Desportivo Nacala
1
()
Tchumene
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Black Bulls Maputo
3
()
Costa do Sol
1
()
Malawi Super League
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
CIVO United
4
()
Chitipa United
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Be Forward Wanderers
8
()
Ekwendeni Hammers
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bangwe All Stars
2
()
Dedza Dynamos
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Creck
8
()
Baka City
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Karonga United
0
()
Silver Strikers
1
()
Tajikistan Tajikistan Higher League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Khatlon
0
()
Istiqlol Dushanbe
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Khosilot Farkhor
0
()
Khujand
1
()
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Dynamos
1
()
Simba Bhora
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bulawayo Chiefs
1
()
Bikita Minerals
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Yadah
1
()
TelOne
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Green Fuel
0
()
Chicken Inn
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kariba
0
()
CAPS United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Platinum
3
()
Arenel Movers
1
()
Uzbekistan Super League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Neftchi
3
()
Dinamo Samarqand
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Nasaf Qarshi
1
()
Pakhtakor
0
()
Kuwait Premier League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Al Arabi SC
2
()
Kazma
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Al Salmiyah
3
()
Al Nasar
1
()
Peru Liga 1
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Deportivo Garcilaso
0
()
Alianza Atlético
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sport Boys
2
()
Deportivo Los Chankas
1
()
Colombia Primera A
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Atlético Nacional
3
()
Patriotas Boyacá
1
()
Postponed
América de Cali
-
()
Millonarios
-
()
Postponed
Santa Fe
-
()
Independiente Medellín
-
()
10/08/24
Finished
Deportes Tolima
5
()
La Equidad
1
()
Paraguay Primera Division
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Sportivo Trinidense
3
()
Sportivo Ameliano
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Guaraní
0
()
2 de Mayo
0
()
Nicaragua Liga Primera
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Jalapa
1
()
Rancho Santana
0
()
El Salvador Primera División
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Cacahuatique
1
()
Once Municipal
0
()
Suriname SVB Eerste Divisie
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Transvaal
1
()
Inter Moengotapoe
0
()
Canada Canadian Soccer League
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
18:00
Unity ON
0
()
Future Stars
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Toronto Falcons
3
()
Future Stars
0
()
10/08/24
20:00
Serbian White Eagles
0
()
SC Scarborough
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Serbian White Eagles
3
()
Hamilton City
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Unity ON
1
()
SC Scarborough
1
()
Solomon Islands S-League
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Real Kakamora
1
()
KOSSA
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Henderson Eels
0
()
Marist Fire
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Laugu United
1
()
Solomon Warriors
0
()
Indonesia Liga 1
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Madura United
1
()
Malut United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
PSM
3
()
Persis Solo
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Persija
3
()
Barito Putera
0
()
Myanmar National League
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Shan United
3
()
I.S.P.E
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ayeyawady United
0
()
Hantharwady United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rakhine United
0
()
Thitsar Arman
6
()
Bhutan Premier League
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Tensung
2
()
Phuntsholing Heroes
1
()
Malaysia Super League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Selangor
2
()
Kelantan United
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kuala Lumpur
0
()
Terengganu
2
()
Cambodia Premier League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Naga World
2
()
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Phnom Penh Crown
4
()
Visakha
2
()
Romania Liga 1
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Hermannstadt
2
()
Botoşani
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
UTA Arad
1
()
Otelul
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
SCM Gloria Buzau
1
()
Rapid Bucuresti
1
()
Jordan Pro League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Al Salt
2
()
Shabab Al Ordon
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ma'an
0
()
Al Faysali
0
()
Faroe Islands Premier League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
NSÍ
3
()
Skála
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
EB / Streymur
0
()
HB
4
()
Qatar Qatar Stars League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Qatar SC
1
()
Al Duhail
6
()
10/08/24
Finished
Al Shamal
2
()
Al Sadd
1
()
Canada Premier League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Cavalry FC
3
()
HFX Wanderers
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Forge
3
()
Atlético Ottawa
0
()
Italy Italia Cup
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Cremonese
1
(5)
Bari 1908
1
(4)
10/08/24
Finished
Hellas Verona
1
()
Cesena
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Empoli
4
()
Catanzaro
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Napoli
0
(4)
Modena
0
(3)
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro Série B
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Mirassol
2
()
Brusque
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
América Mineiro
3
()
Botafogo SP
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ituano
2
()
Chapecoense
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sport Recife
3
()
Amazonas
2
()
Germany 2. Bundesliga
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
()
Karlsruher SC
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Elversberg
2
()
FC Köln
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Nürnberg
3
()
Schalke 04
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hamburger SV
1
()
Hertha Berlin
1
()
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro Série C
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Confiança
1
()
Remo
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
EC São José
3
()
São Bernardo
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Caxias
2
()
Ferroviário
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ferroviária
1
()
Athletic Club
1
()
Germany 3. Liga
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Unterhaching
2
()
Ingolstadt
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
()
Hansa Rostock
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Waldhof Mannheim
1
()
Viktoria Köln
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Osnabrück
0
()
Erzgebirge Aue
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Alemannia Aachen
1
()
Verl
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1
()
Borussia Dortmund II
0
()
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro Série D
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Altos
0
()
Treze
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Inter de Limeira
0
()
Nova Iguaçu
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Portuguesa RJ
1
()
Maringá
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Manaus
2
()
Iguatu
2
()
Germany Regionalliga: Northeast
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Greifswalder FC
1
()
Carl Zeiss Jena
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
BFC Dynamo
4
()
ZFC Meuselwitz
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Luckenwalde
0
()
Chemie Leipzig
0
()
Germany Regionalliga: Bayern
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Hankofen-Hailing
0
()
Illertissen
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3
()
Nürnberg II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eintracht Bamberg
2
()
Schweinfurt
1
()
Germany Regionalliga: Southwest
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Stuttgarter Kickers
1
()
Villingen
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eintracht Trier
0
()
FC Gießen
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
2
()
Astoria Walldorf
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bahlinger SC
1
()
Göppinger SV
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
SGV Freiberg
0
()
Kickers Offenbach
0
()
Germany Regionalliga: West
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Uerdingen
2
()
Gütersloh
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
0
()
Köln II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eintracht Hohkeppel
3
()
Wuppertaler SV
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
0
()
MSV Duisburg
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Türkspor Dortmund
0
()
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wiedenbrück
2
()
FC Bocholt
1
()
Austria Second League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
2
()
Voitsberg
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rapid Wien II
4
()
Sturm Graz II
2
()
Germany Regionalliga: North
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Phönix Lübeck
3
()
VfB Oldenburg
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
VfB Lübeck
1
()
Hamburger SV II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Jeddeloh
3
()
Holstein Kiel II
1
()
Lebanon FA Cup
Standings
Afficher (5)
Postponed
Al Ansar
-
()
Tripoli
-
()
Postponed
Tadamon Sour
-
()
Al Hikma
-
()
Postponed
Al Nejmeh
-
()
Bint Jbeil
-
()
Postponed
Racing
-
()
Bekaa Club
-
()
Postponed
Al Ahed
-
()
Al Ahli Nabatiya
-
()
Uruguay Uruguay Cup
Afficher (10)
10/08/24
Finished
Barrio Olímpico
1
()
Lavalleja de Rocha
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Atlético Arsenal
1
()
Litoral
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Boquita
1
()
Río Negro
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
San Carlos
2
()
Boca Juniors Melo
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Melo Wanderers
1
()
Libertad San Carlos
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Huracán Treinta y Tres
0
()
Lavalleja de Minas
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Estudiantil Sanducero
1
()
Bristol
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Porongos
3
()
Juventud Unida
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Estudiantes Tacuarembó
1
()
Ferro Carril
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Central de Durazno
1
()
Darling
3
()
Hungary Hungarian Women's Cup
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Nagykanizsa (W)
12
()
Pécsi VSK (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kazincbarcika (W)
2
()
Eger (W)
2
()
Cancelled
Tigre (W)
0
()
Csepel (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Paksi SE (W)
0
()
Fehérvár (W)
1
()
Germany Bremen Cup
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Imsum
2
()
TuSpo Surheide
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Blau Weiß Bremen
1
()
Geestemünde
12
()
10/08/24
Finished
Victoria Bremen
0
()
Schwachhausen
7
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sportgemeinschaft Bremen
0
()
Union Bremen
13
()
10/08/24
Finished
Marßel
0
()
Borgfeld
7
()
Germany Württemberg Cup
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Straßberg
0
()
TSV Frommern
4
()
Argentina Primera Nacional
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Arsenal de Sarandi
1
()
Estudiantes Caseros
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Deportivo Morón
1
()
Defensores Unidos
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
San Martín San Juan
3
()
Talleres Remedios
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tristán Suárez
1
()
Deportivo Maipú
2
()
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
UAI Urquiza
2
()
Excursionistas
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Villa San Carlos
0
()
Cañuelas
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sportivo Italiano
2
()
Los Andes
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
San Martín Burzaco
0
()
Acassuso
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Argentino Merlo
0
()
Midland
3
()
Germany Oberliga Bayern South
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Rain / Lech
1
()
Deisenhofen
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Landsberg
1
()
Unterhaching II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pipinsried
0
()
Schalding-Heining
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kirchanschöring
1
()
Nördlingen
2
()
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Standings
Afficher (8)
10/08/24
Finished
Gonsenheim
1
()
Karbach
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wormatia Worms
3
()
Schott Mainz
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Koblenz
0
()
FV Engers 07
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Auersmacher
0
()
Kaiserslautern II
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eppelborn
2
()
Morlautern
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Idar-Oberstein
2
()
Diefflen
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eisbachtal
0
()
TuS RW Koblenz
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Arminia Ludwigshafen
2
()
Mechtersheim
1
()
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Eidertal Molfsee
3
()
Rotenhof
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
TSB Flensburg
0
()
Nordmark Satrup
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Heider SV
7
()
Lubeck II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Preußen Reinfeld
4
()
Dornbreite Lubeck
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hohenwestedt
0
()
Eichede
6
()
10/08/24
Finished
Oldenburger SV
0
()
Union Neumünster
4
()
Germany Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
Standings
Afficher (7)
10/08/24
Finished
Backnang
2
()
Villingen II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ravensburg
0
()
VfR Mannheim
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Normannia Gmund
3
()
Fellbach
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
TSV Essingen
0
()
CfR Pforzheim
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Reutlingen
3
()
Hollenbach
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bissingen
1
()
Balingen
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Zuzenhausen
0
()
Oberachern
3
()
Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Bayern Hof
2
()
Kornburg
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ingolstadt II
1
()
Fortuna Regensburg
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Neumarkt Germany
2
()
Cham
1
()
Germany Oberliga Hessen
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Marburg
3
()
Hunfelder SV
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
4
()
SV Unter-Flockenbach
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
SV Steinbach
1
()
Waldgirmes
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bayern Alzenau
1
()
Baunatal
3
()
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1
()
HSC Hannover
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Spelle-Venhaus
0
()
Eintracht Braunschw. II
1
()
Germany Oberliga NOFV-North
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
FSV Optik Rathenow
0
()
Lichtenberg
3
()
Germany Oberliga NOFV-South
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Union Sandersdorf
1
()
Wismut Gera
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
RSV Eintracht
1
()
Bischofswerdaer FV
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Auerbach
3
()
Einheit Wernigerode
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Magdeburg II
2
()
SC Freital
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
FC Grimma
3
()
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
0
()
Denmark Danish 1st Division
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Roskilde
0
()
Hobro
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Vendsyssel
2
()
Kolding IF
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
OB
1
()
Hillerød
0
()
Germany Oberliga Hamburg
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Vorwarts-Wacker 04
1
()
Dassendorf
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Altona 93
2
()
Victoria Hamburg
1
()
Argentina Primera C
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
3
()
Victoriano Arenas
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mercedes
2
()
Deportivo Paraguayo
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Puerto Nuevo
2
()
Argentino Rosario
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Central Ballester
1
()
Centro Español
0
()
Turkey TFF 1. Lig
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
İstanbulspor
3
()
Manisa BBSK
2
()
10/08/24
16:15
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
()
Pendikspor
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kocaelispor
2
()
Gençlerbirliği
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Adanaspor
2
()
Erokspor
1
()
England FA Community Shield
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Manchester City
1
(7)
Manchester United
1
(6)
Israel Toto Cup Ligat Al
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Hapoel Katamon
0
()
Hapoel Hadera
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Maccabi Netanya
1
()
Beitar Jerusalem
1
()
USA USL Championship
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Tulsa Roughnecks
0
()
Orange County
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
0
()
San Antonio
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Charleston Battery
3
()
Memphis 901
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rhode Island
3
()
Hartford Athletic
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
North Carolina
4
()
Colorado Springs
1
()
Czech Republic National Football League
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Chrudim
6
()
Banik Ostrava II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Táborsko
0
()
Zbrojovka Brno
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lisen
0
()
Opava
1
()
Japan J2-League
Standings
Afficher (7)
10/08/24
Finished
Iwaki
2
()
Ehime
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mito Hollyhock
0
()
Vegalta Sendai
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Yokohama
0
()
V-Varen Nagasaki
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ventforet Kofu
3
()
Fujieda MYFC
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Shimizu S-Pulse
4
()
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fagiano Okayama
0
()
JEF United
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Renofa Yamaguchi
4
()
Tochigi
3
()
South Korea K League 2
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Ansan Greeners
2
()
Bucheon 1995
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Seoul E.
2
()
Busan I'Park
1
()
Latvia First League
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Super Nova
5
()
Riga FC II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rīgas FS II
3
()
Progress / AFA Olaine
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Skanste
1
()
Ogre United
0
()
Sweden Superettan
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Gefle
0
()
Varberg BoIS
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Utsikten
0
()
Trelleborg
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Östersunds FK
0
()
Öster
0
()
Belarus First League
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Slonim
0
()
Torpedo BelAZ II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Orsha
1
()
Volna
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
ABFF U17
0
()
Belshina
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bumprom
4
()
Ynergetyk-BDU
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dinamo Minsk II
1
()
MKK-Dnepr
0
()
Thailand Thai League 2
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Phrae United
1
()
Chiangmai United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sisaket United
1
()
Pattaya United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kasetsart
0
()
Nakhon Si Thammarat
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mahasarakham United
2
()
Samut Prakan City
0
()
Denmark Danish 2nd Division
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Ishøj
0
()
Thisted
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Middelfart
3
()
Aarhus Fremad
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Skive
1
()
HIK
0
()
Poland I liga
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Górnik Łęczna
3
()
Polonia Warszawa
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Warta Poznań
1
()
Stal Stalowa Wola
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Miedź Legnica
1
()
ŁKS Łódź
0
()
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
WIT Georgia
1
()
Kolkheti Khobi
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gareji
2
()
Aragvi Dusheti
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dinamo Tbilisi II
0
()
Rustavi
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Shturmi
0
()
Sioni
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Spaeri
0
()
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
5
()
Finland Ykkönen
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
JIPPO
2
()
MP
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
SalPa
0
()
TPS
0
()
Lithuania I Lyga
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Nevėžis
1
()
Atmosfera
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Minija
0
()
FA Šiauliai II
2
()
Northern Ireland NIFL Championship
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Armagh City
2
()
Institute
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ballinamallard United
4
()
Ballyclare Comrades
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dundela
1
()
Newry City AFC
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Limavady United
0
()
Ards
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Newington Youth
0
()
Annagh United
3
()
Paraguay Division Intermedia
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Martín Ledesma
1
()
Fernando de la Mora
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Deportivo Santaní
0
()
Rubio Ñú
1
()
Iceland Division 1
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Grótta
2
()
Dalvík / Reynir
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Thór
2
()
Njardvík
2
()
Panama Liga PROM
Standings
Afficher (7)
10/08/24
Finished
Plaza Amador II
1
()
Panamá City
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Árabe Unido II
0
()
Champions Academy
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tauro II
2
()
Alianza II
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
UDELAS
2
()
Atlético Nacional
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Los Santos
1
()
Veraguas II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Herrera II
1
()
Mario Mendez
8
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bocas
3
()
Universitario II
0
()
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
ADO Den Haag
1
()
VVV-Venlo
1
()
Austria Steirer Cup
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
St. Kathrein am Offenegg
2
()
SV Feldbach
9
()
10/08/24
Finished
SV Nitscha
0
()
SU Straden
7
()
10/08/24
Finished
USV Raika Unterlamm
4
()
Svu Kapfenstein
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rohrbach an der Lafnitz
3
()
Hartberg / Umgebung
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pölfing-Brunn
0
()
Bad Schwanberg
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
FC Bad Radkersburg
0
()
Ilztal
4
()
Slovakia 2. Liga
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Stara Lubovna
0
()
Petržalka akadémia
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lokomotíva Zvolen
2
()
Futura Humenne
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
OFK Malzenice
1
()
Liptovský Mikuláš
4
()
Moldova Liga 1
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Iskra Moldova
1
()
FCM Ungheni
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Speranța Drochia
4
()
FC Stăuceni
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Olimp Comrat
0
()
Victoria
4
()
Serbia First League
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
OFK Vršac
0
()
Javor Ivanjica
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mladost Novi Sad
0
()
Voždovac
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Trajal Krusevac
2
()
Grafičar
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
FK Sloven Ruma
0
()
Borac Čačak
0
()
Switzerland Challenge League
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Wil
0
()
Stade Nyonnais
3
()
Uruguay Second division
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Uruguay Montevideo
0
()
Torque
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Atenas
1
()
Plaza Colonia
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sud América
1
()
Colón
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cooper
1
()
Cerrito
0
()
Belgium Belgian Cup
Afficher (8)
10/08/24
Finished
Turkse Rangers
3
()
Oudenaarde
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Diegem Sport
4
()
Harre-Manhay
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ciney
1
()
Witgoor Sport
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Geel
2
()
Schaerbeek-Evere
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lille
4
()
Sporting Tisselt
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
FC Lebbeke
2
()
Berlare
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Oppagne-Wéris
0
()
Bocholt
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rotselaar
1
()
Zwarte Leeuw
0
()
England League One
Standings
Afficher (11)
10/08/24
Finished
Birmingham City
1
()
Reading
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bristol Rovers
1
()
Northampton Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Burton Albion
2
()
Lincoln City
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Crawley Town
2
()
Blackpool
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Exeter City
1
()
Rotherham United
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Leyton Orient
1
()
Bolton Wanderers
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Peterborough United
0
()
Huddersfield Town
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Stevenage
1
()
Shrewsbury Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Stockport County
2
()
Cambridge United
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wigan Athletic
0
()
Charlton Athletic
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wrexham
3
()
Wycombe Wanderers
2
()
Bulgaria Second League
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Etar
5
()
Strumska slava
1
()
Brazil Rio Cup
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Petrópolis
3
()
Paduano
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
América RJ
4
()
Friburguense
0
()
Brazil São Paulo State Cup
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Uniao Sao Joao
1
()
XV de Piracicaba
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Taquaritinga
1
()
Rio Claro
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Primavera SP
3
()
RB Bragantino B
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rio Branco SP
0
()
São Bento
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
São Caetano
2
()
Oeste
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
EC São Bernardo
3
()
Juventus
0
()
Brazil Espírito Santo Cup
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Real Noroeste
1
()
Desportiva ES
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Linhares
0
()
Rio Branco ES
1
()
Colombia Primera B
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Real San Andres
0
()
Deportes Quindío
2
()
Argentina Federal A Tournament
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Kimberley Mar del Plata
1
()
Gutiérrez
1
()
Estonia Esiliiga A
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Flora II
1
()
Harju Jalgpallikool
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tartu Welco
1
()
Viimsi
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
FC Tallinn
3
()
Elva
4
()
Germany Landesliga Schleswig-Holstein
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Weiche Flensburg II
4
()
Slesvig
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
RB Obere Treene
5
()
Klausdorf
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
2
()
Osterrönfeld
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kronshagen
5
()
Rantrum
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kaltenkirchener TS
1
()
Rönnau
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Preetzer TSV
5
()
Eichholzer SV
2
()
Germany Landesliga Bayern-Mitte
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Kareth Lappersdorf
2
()
Dingolfing
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Deggendorf
1
()
Landshut
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Luhe-Wildenau
0
()
Parsberg
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
SC Ettmannsdorf
1
()
Burglengenfeld
7
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eggenfelden
2
()
Lam
0
()
Germany Landesliga Bayern-Southwest
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
FC Kempten
3
()
Manching
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dachau
1
()
Gundelfingen
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Olching
0
()
Kaufering
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
FSV Pfaffenhofen
2
()
Oberweikertshofen
2
()
Germany Landesliga Bayern-Northeast
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Großschwarzenlohe
6
()
Trogen
0
()
Germany Landesliga Hamburg-Hansa
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Lohbrugge
2
()
Condor Hamburg
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Düneberg
2
()
Kosova
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Vier- und Marschlande
3
()
Schwarzenbek
1
()
Germany Verbandsliga Berlin
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Empor Berlin
5
()
Türkspor Berlin
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fortuna Biesdorf
3
()
Berliner SC
2
()
Germany Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Haldensleben
2
()
Dessau 05
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
3
()
Blau Weiß Dölau
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Barleben
3
()
Halle-Ammendorf
1
()
Germany Verbandsliga South Baden
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Denzlingen
0
()
Linx
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kuppenheim
2
()
FC Waldkirch
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hausen
2
()
Teningen
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Südstern Singen
2
()
Pfullendorf
2
()
Germany Thüringenliga
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Heiligenstadt
4
()
Schweina-Gumpelstadt
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Arnstadt
4
()
BW Bad Frankenhausen
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Saalfeld
2
()
Preußen Bad Langensalza
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Weimar
1
()
Wacker Nordhausen
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
An der Fahner Höhe
2
()
Geratal
0
()
Germany Rheinlandliga
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Andernach
0
()
Trier-Tarforst
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
SG WGW
1
()
Cosmos Koblenz
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Vordereifel Müllenbach
0
()
Hochwald
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
FC Bitburg
0
()
FV Morbach
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mosella Schweich
6
()
Schneifel-Stadtkyll
2
()
Germany Landesliga Bayern-Southeast
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
SV Bruckmühl
1
()
TSV Kastl
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
3
()
Garching
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Murnau
0
()
Kirchheimer SC
1
()
Germany Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Ederbergland
7
()
Cleeberg
1
()
Germany Landesliga Bayern-Northwest
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Röllbach
1
()
DJK Bamberg
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Coburg
1
()
Aubstadt II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dampfach
1
()
Vatan Spor
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mönchröden
1
()
Lichtenfels
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Großbardorf
2
()
Schwebenried / Schwemm.
1
()
Germany Saarlandliga
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Reisbach
4
()
Hertha Wiesbach
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Halberg Brebach
2
()
Jagersburg
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Palatia Limbach
4
()
Merchweiler
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mettlach Merzig
2
()
Ballweiler-Wecklingen
1
()
Germany Verbandsliga Hessen-South
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
FC 1906 Erlensee
1
()
SC Dortelweil
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
SF Seligenstadt
1
()
SV Hummetroth
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Beienheim
0
()
Pars Neu-Isenburg
3
()
Germany Verbandsliga Sudoeste
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Pfeddersheim
2
()
Gau-Odernheim
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
2
()
TuS Rüssingen
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Steinwenden
2
()
Basara Mainz
1
()
Germany Landesliga Lüneburg
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Neetze
1
()
Hagen / Uthlede
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
MTV Römstedt
1
()
Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven
3
()
Germany Landesliga Hannover
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Eilvese
3
()
Mühlenfeld
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
1
()
Eldagsen
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wunstorf
2
()
Wetschen
5
()
Germany Sachsenliga
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
SG Taucha 99
2
()
Reichenbacher FC
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Motor Marienberg
1
()
Empor Glauchau
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pirna-Copitz 07
4
()
Markranstädt
0
()
Germany Westfalenliga - Group 1
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Westfalia Kinderhaus
1
()
Grün-Weiß Nottuln
1
()
Germany Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Sandershausen
2
()
SG Kleinalmerode
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Buchonia Flieden
2
()
FC Wabern
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eiterfeld
1
()
Hombressen/Udenhausen
0
()
Germany Landesliga Braunschweig
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Nörten-Hardenberg
2
()
Fallersleben
3
()
Germany Landesliga Hamburg-Hammonia
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
1
()
Nikola Tesla
1
()
Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Venados
1
()
Celaya
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tapatío
2
()
CDS Tampico Madero
0
()
Czech Republic 3. Liga CFL
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Loko Vltavín
2
()
Písek
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pardubice II
3
()
Mlada Boleslav II
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Jiskra Domažlice
4
()
Táborsko II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kladno
7
()
Teplice II
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sokol Živanice
1
()
Kolín
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Arsenal Česká Lípa
2
()
Sokol Zápy
3
()
Poland II Liga
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Podbeskidzie
1
()
Jastrzębie
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Resovia Rzeszów
2
()
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kalisz
0
()
Wieczysta Kraków
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
4
()
Świt Skolwin
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Olimpia Elbląg
0
()
SKRA Częstochowa
1
()
Portugal Liga 3
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
1º Dezembro
0
()
CF Os Belenenses
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sporting Braga II
2
()
Sao Joao Ver
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Vilaverdense
1
()
Sanjoanense
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Varzim
0
()
Fafe
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
União Santarém
2
()
Atlético CP
0
()
Denmark Danish 3rd Division
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Lyseng
0
()
FA 2000
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Næsby
0
()
Holstebro
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Silkeborg KFUM
1
()
Odder
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sundby
1
()
VSK Århus
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Brabrand
0
()
Avarta
1
()
Finland Kakkonen
Standings
Afficher (15)
10/08/24
Finished
Kraft
4
()
SJK Akatemia II
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
JPS
2
()
TP-47
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
OTP
2
()
JS Hercules
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kuopion Elo
3
()
GBK
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
JBK
0
()
OPS
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
MYPA
1
()
PEPO
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kiffen
2
()
GrIFK
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
JäPS II
3
()
Futura
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
NJS
2
()
Atlantis II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Reipas
4
()
PPJ
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Inter Turku II
6
()
Tampere United
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
EBK
1
()
VJS
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
SexyPöxyt
0
()
P-Iirot
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ilves II
1
()
HJS Akatemia
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Honka
4
()
I-Kissat
2
()
Faroe Islands Division 2
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Víkingur III
2
()
TB II
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
EB / Streymur II
2
()
Skála II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Royn
1
()
MB
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
B68 II
5
()
Suduroy II
1
()
Estonia Esiliiga B
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Legion
1
()
Tulevik
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tammeka II
2
()
Kuressaare II
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Nõmme Kalju II
2
()
Phoenix
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Laanemaa Haapsalu
1
()
Tartu Kalev
1
()
Austria Regionalliga West
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
SVG Reichenau
5
()
Lauterach
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rheindorf Altach II
2
()
Kitzbühel
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
TSV St. Johann
0
()
Imst
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kufstein
0
()
Dornbirn
1
()
Uruguay Primera División Amateur
Standings
Afficher (7)
10/08/24
Finished
Salus
0
()
Platense
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bella Vista
1
()
Terremoto
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Parque del Plata
0
()
Villa Española
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sportivo Bella Italia
1
()
Central Español
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Artigas
0
()
Paysandu FC
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Huracán
1
()
Los Halcones
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lito
1
()
Villa Teresa
1
()
Russia League 2
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
SKA Khabarovsk
0
()
Shinnik
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sokol Saratov
1
()
Baltika
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
()
Yenisey
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sochi
2
()
Chernomorets
1
()
Switzerland Promotion League
Standings
Afficher (8)
10/08/24
Finished
Lugano II
1
()
Baden
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Paradiso
1
()
Rapperswil-Jona
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bavois
1
()
Grand-Saconnex
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bulle
2
()
Brühl
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kriens
2
()
Cham
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Vevey Sports
1
()
Biel-Bienne
1
()
10/08/24
16:00
Basel II
0
()
Luzern II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Delémont
1
()
Zürich II
2
()
Austria Regionalliga East
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Favoritner AC
0
()
Mauerwerk
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wiener Viktoria
1
()
Leobendorf
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wiener SC
2
()
Oberwart
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Donaufeld
3
()
Krems / Rehberg
2
()
England League Two
Standings
Afficher (11)
10/08/24
Finished
AFC Wimbledon
4
()
Colchester United
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Barrow
1
()
Crewe Alexandra
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cheltenham Town
3
()
Newport County
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Doncaster Rovers
4
()
Accrington Stanley
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fleetwood Town
1
()
Grimsby Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gillingham
4
()
Carlisle United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Harrogate Town
0
()
Bromley
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Milton Keynes Dons
1
()
Bradford City
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Salford City
0
()
Port Vale
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tranmere Rovers
0
()
Notts County
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Walsall
1
()
Morecambe
0
()
Norway First Division
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Mjøndalen
0
()
Sandnes Ulf
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Stabæk
3
()
Ranheim
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Åsane
2
()
Bryne
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sogndal
1
()
Levanger
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Aalesund
1
()
Moss
0
()
Iceland Division 2
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Víkingur Ólafsvík
2
()
Reynir
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Völsungur
3
()
Haukar
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kormákur / Hvöt
1
()
Höttur / Huginn
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fjardabyggd / Leiknir
3
()
KF
0
()
Austria Regionalliga Central
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Ried II
3
()
Oedt
2
()
Bulgaria 3. League South-West
Standings
Afficher (9)
10/08/24
Finished
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
2
()
Vitosha Bistritsa
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Granit Vladaya
0
()
Balkan Botevgrad
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Botev Ihtiman
0
()
Septemvri Sofia II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kyustendil
3
()
Levski Sofia II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Oborishte
0
()
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pirin Gotse Delchev
1
()
Septemvri Simitli
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Vihren
0
()
CSKA Sofia III
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bansko
0
()
Slavia Sofia II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Slivnishki geroy
3
()
Pirin Razlog
1
()
Slovakia 3. Liga East
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Novohrad Lučenec
1
()
Lipany
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Vranov nad Topľou
1
()
Slávia TU Košice
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Poprad
1
()
MSK Tesla Stropkov
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dolny Kubin
0
()
Spišská Nová Ves
1
()
Bulgaria 3. League South-East
Standings
Afficher (9)
10/08/24
Finished
Dimitrovgrad
1
()
Maritsa Plovdiv
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rodopa Smolyan
2
()
Botev Plovdiv III
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Levski Karlovo
0
()
Sozopol
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Asenovets
0
()
Zagorets
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sekirovo
0
()
Rozova dolina
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Spartak Plovdiv
0
()
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Yambol 1915
2
()
Atletik Kuklen
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sayana Haskovo
0
()
FK Svilengrad
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Karnobat
1
()
Gigant Saedinenie
2
()
Bosnia & Herzegovina First League: RS
Standings
Afficher (9)
10/08/24
Finished
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2
()
BSK Banja Luka
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Leotar
1
()
Famos Vojkovici
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
1
()
Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Slavija
3
()
Sutjeska Foca
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
FK Romanija Pale
0
()
Drina Zvornik
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sloboda Novi Grad
4
()
Velež Nevesinje
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kozara Gradiska
4
()
Ljubic Prnjavor
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Drina HE Visegrad
1
()
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Laktasi
0
()
Rudar Prijedor
3
()
Slovenia Second League
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Tolmin
0
()
Bilje
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dekani
3
()
Tabor Sežana
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Beltinci
2
()
Grosuplje
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gorica
3
()
Rudar Velenje
3
()
Republic of Ireland First Division
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Longford Town
1
()
Treaty United
4
()
Peru Liga 2
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Deportivo Llacuabamba
1
()
Deportivo Coopsol
0
()
Canada League 1 Quebec
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Longueuil
2
()
AS Laval
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Saint-Laurent
2
()
Montréal II
0
()
USA NISA
Standings
Afficher (2)
Cancelled
Arizona Monsoon
0
()
Georgia Lions
0
()
Cancelled
Capo
0
()
Savannah Clovers
0
()
Denmark Denmark Series Group 1
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
LSF
2
()
Frederikssund
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hvidovre II
1
()
Hørsholm-Usserød
1
()
Estonia II Liiga
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Keila
4
()
JK Tabasalu II
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Maardu
5
()
Molycorp Silmet
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tabasalu Ulasabat
2
()
Saku Sporting
0
()
Sweden Ettan North
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Örebro Syrianska
4
()
Stocksund
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Stockholm Internazionale
2
()
Piteå
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
FBK Karlstad
3
()
AFC Eskilstuna
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
United Nordic
1
()
Assyriska
0
()
Ukraine Second League: Group A
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Lokomotiv Kyiv
2
()
Vorskla Poltava II
3
()
Norway 2. Division - Group 1
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Flekkerøy
2
()
Vard
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eik Tønsberg
2
()
Kvik Halden
1
()
Switzerland 1st League Classic
Standings
Afficher (17)
10/08/24
Finished
Grasshopper II
0
()
Bassecourt
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Taverne
1
()
Kreuzlingen
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
FC Courtételle
1
()
Black Stars
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dietikon
4
()
Muttenz
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Münsingen
2
()
Solothurn
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Schötz
4
()
Rotkreuz
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Höngg
0
()
St. Gallen II
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
YF Juventus
1
()
Kosova
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
()
Winterthur II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eschen / Mauren
6
()
Linth
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
SV Schaffhausen
0
()
Collina d'Oro
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lancy
1
()
Naters
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mendrisio
0
()
Freienbach
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Stade Payerne
1
()
Echallens
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Monthey
1
()
Chênois
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Thun II
2
()
Prishtina Bern
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tuggen
2
()
Uzwil
1
()
Russia 2nd League B - Group 1
Standings
Afficher (8)
10/08/24
Finished
Dinamo Makhachkala
1
()
Rubin Yalta
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pobeda
0
()
Legion Dynamo
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Forte Taganrog
0
()
Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht.
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Astrakhan
0
()
Angusht
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kuban Kholding
1
()
Druzhba
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Nart Cherkessk
1
()
Dinamo Stavropol'
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rostov II
1
()
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sevastopol
3
()
Spartak Nal'chik
0
()
England National League
Standings
Afficher (12)
10/08/24
Finished
Fylde
3
()
Solihull Moors
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Aldershot Town
3
()
Forest Green Rovers
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Altrincham
1
()
Woking
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Boston United
0
()
Rochdale
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
()
Wealdstone
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Halifax Town
2
()
Barnet
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gateshead
5
()
Ebbsfleet United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Maidenhead United
0
()
Eastleigh
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Oldham Athletic
3
()
Braintree Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Southend United
1
()
York City
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tamworth
1
()
Sutton United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Yeovil Town
0
()
Hartlepool United
1
()
Iceland Division 3
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
KFK Kópavogur
0
()
Kári
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ellidi
1
()
Vængir Jupiters
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
KV
2
()
Árbær
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
IH Hafnarfjordur
2
()
Augnablik
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hvíti riddarinn
0
()
Vídir
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sindri
2
()
Magni
3
()
Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Slovan Rosice
0
()
Třinec
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Blansko
2
()
Uherský Brod
1
()
Slovakia 3. Liga West
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Nové Zámky
1
()
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Inter Bratislava
0
()
Beluša
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Jednota Banova
1
()
Hamsik Academy
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fomat Martin
1
()
Castkovce
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sereď
4
()
Rača
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Spartak Myjava
0
()
Malacky
3
()
Serbia Serbian League East
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Radnički Svilajnac
0
()
Dunav Prahovo
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sinđelić Niš
0
()
Dinamo Jug
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Morava Ćuprija
0
()
Brzi Brod
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Djerdap Kladovo
0
()
Trstenik PPT
0
()
Canada League 1 Ontario
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Sigma
1
()
Burlington
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Alliance United
0
()
ProStars
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Simcoe County Rovers
4
()
Vaughan Azzurri
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
North Toronto Nitros
3
()
Hamilton United
0
()
Russia 2nd League B - Group 2
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Spartak Moskva II
0
()
Dinamo Vologda
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Zenit II
2
()
Chertanovo
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
1
()
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
7
()
10/08/24
Finished
Luki-Energiya
2
()
Yenisey II
0
()
Russia 2nd League B - Group 3
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Khimki 2
1
()
Kvant
0
()
Denmark Denmark Series Group 2
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
GVI
3
()
Allerod
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Nykøbing II
1
()
Greve
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Vanløse
3
()
Fredensborg BI
1
()
Russia 2nd League B - Group 4
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Dinamo Barnaul
0
()
Amkar Perm'
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Volna Kovernino
2
()
Dinamo Kirov
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lada Tolyatti
2
()
Ural 2
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Nosta
0
()
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
2
()
Denmark Denmark Series Group 3
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Tarup-Paarup
1
()
Esbjerg II
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Marienlyst
4
()
Horsens II
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hedensted
2
()
Middelfart II
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
B 1909
2
()
OKS
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Oure
3
()
B 1913
1
()
Sweden EttanSouth
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Onsala
2
()
Torns
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ängelholm
0
()
Olympic
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lund
1
()
Ariana
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Falkenberg
2
()
Tvååker
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ljungskile
1
()
Oskarshamns AIK
1
()
Denmark Denmark Series Group 4
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Vejgaard B
4
()
Kjellerup
1
()
Czech Republic 4. Liga Division A
Standings
Afficher (7)
10/08/24
Finished
Slavoj Český Krumlov
3
()
Petřín Plzeň II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
TJ Přeštice
4
()
Spartak Sobeslav
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Milin
2
()
Příbram II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Komárov
2
()
Aritma Praha
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rokycany
5
()
Jiskra Domažlice II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Slavia Vejprnice
0
()
Jindrichuv Hradec
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hořovicko
0
()
Hluboká nad Vltavou
0
()
India Calcutta Premier Division
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Mohammedan
0
()
BSS Sprting
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Measurers
1
()
NA Suruchi Sangha
2
()
Poland III Liga - Group 1
Standings
Afficher (7)
10/08/24
Finished
Jagiellonia II
2
()
Wisła Płock II
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Łomża
1
()
Swit
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mławianka Mława
2
()
Wigry Suwałki
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Warta Sieradz
2
()
Polonia Lidzbark Warm.
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Broń Radom
1
()
Legia Warszawa II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wikielec
0
()
Sokół Aleksandrów
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
0
()
Stomil Olsztyn
0
()
Sweden Division 2 Gotaland North
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Stenungsund
1
()
Forward
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
IFK Skovde
2
()
Ahlafors
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Motala
2
()
Vänersborgs IF
1
()
Norway 2. Division - Group 2
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Alta
2
()
Tromsdalen
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eidsvold
4
()
Follo
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Strindheim
0
()
Ullensaker / Kisa
4
()
Austria Landesliga Vorarlberg
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Lustenau
1
()
Dornbirner SV
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
4
()
Wolfurt
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Admira Dornbirn
2
()
Alberschwende
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rotenberg
4
()
Göfis
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hard
1
()
FC Egg
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lochau
0
()
Nenzing
0
()
Iceland Division 4
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
KH
2
()
Skallagrímur
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hamar
2
()
KFS
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
3
()
RB
3
()
Austria Landesliga Lower Austria
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Ybbs
2
()
Zwettl
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
St. Pölten II
0
()
St. Peter
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Scheiblingkirchen
1
()
Wiener Neustadt
4
()
Austria Landesliga Burgenland
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Halbturn
0
()
Schattendorf
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Parndorf
1
()
Jennersdorf
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Edelserpentin
3
()
St. Margarethen
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kohfidisch
0
()
Bad Sauerbrunn
3
()
Austria Landesliga Tyrol
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Innsbrucker AC
1
()
Völs
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
St. Johann in Tirol
1
()
Ebbs
0
()
Austria Landesliga Carinthia
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Bleiburg
1
()
Wolfsberg
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
SAK Klagenfurt
0
()
Velden
0
()
Cancelled
Wolfsberger AC III
0
()
Klagenfurter AC 1909
0
()
Slovakia 4. liga Bratislava
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Pezinok
2
()
Slovan Modra
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lokomotíva DNV
0
()
Rusovce
2
()
Austria Landesliga Upper Austria
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
0
()
Union Rohrbach Berg
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mondsee
2
()
Bad Ischl
2
()
USA MLS Next Pro
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Bethlehem Steel
3
()
Chicago Fire II
2
()
Russia Amateur League - Golden Ring
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Dinamo Kirov II
2
()
FK Rodnik
4
()
Sweden Division 2 Svealand North
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Gute
2
()
Skiljebo
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sandvikens AIK
2
()
Kungsängen
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Farsta
1
()
Hudiksvall
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Arlanda
2
()
Viggbyholms IK
0
()
Italy Serie C Italian Cup
Afficher (13)
10/08/24
Finished
AlbinoLeffe
3
()
Sestri Levante
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Renate
2
(2)
Novara
2
(4)
10/08/24
Finished
Triestina
0
()
Trento Calcio 1921
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Atalanta II
2
()
SPAL
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pontedera
1
()
Pianese
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lecco
0
()
Milan II
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rimini
1
()
Union ArzignanoChiampo
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
SSC Giugliano
4
()
Campobasso
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ternana
1
()
Casertana
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Foggia
1
()
Monopoli
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cavese
0
()
Trapani 1905
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Crotone
1
()
ACR Messina
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Potenza Calcio
1
()
Audace Cerignola
0
()
World Club Friendlies Women
Afficher (21)
10/08/24
Finished
Racing Louisville (W)
0
()
Palmeiras (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Oviedo Moderno (W)
0
()
Alavés (W)
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hoffenheim (W)
1
()
Barcelona (W)
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Real Sociedad (W)
3
()
Eibar (W)
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sparta Prague (W)
2
()
RB Leipzig (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bayern Munich (W)
7
()
Slavia Prague (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
SGS Essen (W)
2
()
Union Berlin (W)
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
FC Twente (W)
1
()
Wolfsburg (W)
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Nürnberg (W)
2
()
Carl Zeiss Jena (W)
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Vittsjo (W)
1
()
Växjö (W)
0
()
Cancelled
FFV Erfurt (W)
0
()
Turbine Potsdam (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Saint Malo (W)
0
()
Nantes (W)
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Djurgarden (W)
4
()
Örebro Söder (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Paris SG (W)
0
()
Paris (W)
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Werder Bremen (W)
3
()
Hamburger SV (W)
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Deportivo de La Coruña (W)
2
()
Athletic Club (W)
1
()
Cancelled
Espanyol (W)
0
()
Lleida (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Espanyol (W)
2
()
AEM (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cacereño (W)
1
()
Huelva (W)
0
()
10/08/24
19:00
SL Benfica (W)
0
()
Huelva (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
SL Benfica (W)
3
()
Sporting (W)
1
()
World Club Friendlies
Afficher (66)
10/08/24
00:00
Amiens SC
-
()
Bastia
-
()
10/08/24
00:00
Dijon
-
()
Metz
-
()
10/08/24
09:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach
0
()
Strasbourg
0
()
Cancelled
Royal Antwerp II
0
()
Lierse Kempenzonen
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Borussia Mönchengladbach
2
()
Strasbourg
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Deinze
1
()
Knokke
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Burgos
2
()
Racing Santander
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ipswich Town
1
()
Nice
0
()
Cancelled
Angers SCO
0
()
Bordeaux
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rennes
1
()
Werder Bremen
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
La Louvière
2
()
Excelsior Virton
1
()
Cancelled
Club Brugge II
0
()
West Ham United
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dunkerque
2
()
Zulte-Waregem
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Southampton
0
()
Getafe
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Thes Sport
1
()
RSC Anderlecht II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Paris
1
()
Ajaccio
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
FSV Mainz 05
3
()
Montpellier
1
()
10/08/24
13:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
0
()
Strasbourg
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
VfB Stuttgart
4
()
Athletic Club
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Heidenheim
2
()
Espanyol
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1
()
Real Betis
1
()
10/08/24
13:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
0
()
Strasbourg
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Borussia Mönchengladbach
1
()
Strasbourg
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
()
Rayo Vallecano
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lens
3
()
Leicester City
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
West Ham United
8
()
Celta de Vigo
7
()
10/08/24
Finished
Reims
2
()
Auxerre
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Albert Quévy-Mons
1
()
Patro Eisden
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lommel United
1
()
Lokeren-Temse
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Brighton & Hove Albion
4
()
Villarreal
0
()
10/08/24
14:30
Holstein Kiel
0
()
Saint-Étienne
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
TSG Hoffenheim
0
()
Fulham
2
()
10/08/24
15:00
Rennes
0
()
Werder Bremen
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Laval
3
()
Orléans
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Liège
3
()
Sporting Charleroi II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Newcastle United
1
()
Brest
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
FC Augsburg
1
()
Olympique Marseille
3
()
Cancelled
Grenoble Foot 38
0
()
Martigues
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sochaux
0
()
Annecy
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Guingamp
1
()
Lorient
1
()
10/08/24
16:00
RB Leipzig
0
()
Lazio
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Le Havre
0
()
VfL Bochum 1848
6
()
10/08/24
Finished
Toulouse
0
()
Real Valladolid
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Valenciennes
2
()
Troyes
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ethnikos Achna
2
()
Omonia 29is Maiou
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
AFC Bournemouth
3
()
Girona
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Reims
3
()
Auxerre
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cappellen
1
()
Lierse Kempenzonen
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pau
4
()
Real Sociedad II
0
()
Cancelled
Caen
0
()
Red Star
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Osasuna
1
()
Deportivo Alavés
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Racing Santander
1
()
Sporting Gijón
1
()
Cancelled
Thes Sport
0
()
RWDM
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Amiens SC
1
()
Metz
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
UD Ibiza
0
()
Castellón
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Aris
0
()
Lamia
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Málaga
2
()
Córdoba
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Caen
3
()
Versailles
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Aris Limassol
2
()
Olympiakos Piraeus
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Racing Ferrol
2
()
Celta de Vigo II
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1
()
Huesca
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tenerife
0
()
Real Madrid II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mallorca
1
()
Bologna
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Valencia
3
()
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Elche
0
()
Levante
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cádiz
0
()
Lazio
1
()
World Club Friendlies
Afficher (34)
10/08/24
Finished
La Union Atletico
5
()
Minerva
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ceuta
2
()
San Fernando CD
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
SS Reyes
1
()
Fuenlabrada
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Alcorcón
3
()
Getafe II
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Leganés II
0
()
Guadalajara
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
At. Malagueño
1
()
Linense
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
UD Logroñés
2
()
Real Unión
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Estradense
1
()
Bergantiños
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Leioa
2
()
Laredo
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Real Oviedo II
0
()
Escobedo
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
HBC
2
()
ADO '20
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
GVVV
7
()
Urk
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Spakenburg
0
()
Almere City II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Katwijk
6
()
TOGB
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
ASWH
2
()
Barendrecht
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kozakken Boys
3
()
Jong Sparta
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lugazi Municipal
1
()
Tusker
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Real Oviedo
2
()
Unionistas de Salamanca
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kustošija
2
()
Mladost Ždralovi
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hrvace
0
()
Dugopolje
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Alfaro
0
()
Tudelano
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hamrun Spartans
1
()
Sliema Wanderers
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
()
SD Logroñés
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mosconia
0
()
Ponferradina
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Union Estepona
2
()
Antequera
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Langreo
1
()
Colonia Moscardo
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Águilas CF
3
()
Real Murcia
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sanluqueño
1
()
Xerez
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Atlético Tordesillas
0
()
Salamanca CF UDS
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Móstoles
3
()
Noblejas
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Xerez Deportivo
1
()
Algeciras
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cacereño
0
()
Don Benito
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Villanovense
2
()
Merida
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Deportivo La Coruña
1
()
Leganés
3
()
Czech Republic 4. Liga Division B
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Baník Sokolov
3
()
Olympie Brezova
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ústí nad Labem II
2
()
Přední Kopanina
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Marianske Lazne
1
()
Neratovice-Byškovice
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ostrov
1
()
Újezd Praha 4
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Karlovy Vary
1
()
Český Brod
1
()
Sweden Division 2 Norrland
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Tegs SK
2
()
Gottne IF
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Täfteå
0
()
IFK Luleå
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Algarna
1
()
IFK Östersund
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Boden
3
()
Lucksta
1
()
Poland III Liga - Group 2
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Stargard Szczeciński
2
()
Sokół Kleczew
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Flota Swinoujscie
3
()
Elana Toruń
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lech Poznań II
1
()
Kotwica Kórnik
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gedania Gdańsk
1
()
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Polonia Środa
2
()
Noteć Czarnków
2
()
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional Cup
Afficher (17)
10/08/24
Finished
Red Star Zürich
2
()
Widnau
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Chur 97
3
()
Ibach
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Frauenfeld
4
()
Goldau
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Thalwil
2
(6)
Seefeld
2
(5)
10/08/24
Finished
Düdingen
2
()
Romontois
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Terre Sainte
6
()
Olympique de Genève
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Concordia Lausanne
2
()
Signal
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Collex-Bossy
4
()
Martigny Sports
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rothrist
4
()
Lyss
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ajoie-Monterri
3
()
Allschwil
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Malcantone
3
()
Emmenbrucke
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Muri
3
()
Old Boys
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Zug
2
()
Emmen
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Buochs
2
()
Bülach
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dardania St. Gallen
0
()
Sursee
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gambarogno - Contone
0
()
Dübendorf
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Locarno
4
()
Brunnen
0
()
England Vanarama National League North
Standings
Afficher (12)
10/08/24
Finished
Brackley Town
0
()
Scunthorpe United
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Buxton
2
()
Leamington
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Curzon Ashton
3
()
Needham Market
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Darlington
1
()
Kidderminster Harriers
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hereford
3
()
South Shields
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
King's Lynn Town
3
()
Warrington Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Marine
1
()
Oxford City
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Peterborough Sports
0
()
Chorley
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Radcliffe Borough
3
()
Scarborough Athletic
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rushall Olympic
2
()
Farsley Celtic
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Southport
3
()
Alfreton Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Spennymoor Town
3
()
Chester
0
()
England Vanarama National League South
Standings
Afficher (12)
10/08/24
Finished
Boreham Wood
1
()
Bath City
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Chippenham Town
1
()
Farnborough
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eastbourne Borough
1
()
Chesham United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hampton & Richmond
1
()
AFC Hornchurch
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hemel Hempstead Town
2
()
Salisbury
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Slough Town
2
()
Chelmsford City
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
St Albans City
0
()
Maidstone United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tonbridge Angels
3
()
Weymouth
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Torquay United
2
()
Enfield Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Truro City
1
()
Dorking Wanderers
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Welling United
1
()
Aveley
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Weston-super-Mare
3
()
Worthing
4
()
Slovakia 4. liga Center
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Oravske Vesele
1
()
Javorník Makov
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Partizán Osrblie
2
()
Stranavy
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Čadca
0
()
MFK Bytča
0
()
World Club Friendlies
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Borussia Dortmund
2
()
Aston Villa
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Everton
1
()
Roma
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
RB Leipzig
1
()
Paris Saint Germain
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tottenham Hotspur
2
()
Bayern München
3
()
Czech Republic 4. Liga Division C
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Přepeře
5
()
Dobrovice
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Benesov
2
()
Trutnov
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Velke Hamry
2
()
Kosmonosy
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Vysoke Myto
2
()
Chrudim II
0
()
Poland III Liga - Group 3
Standings
Afficher (7)
10/08/24
Finished
Goczałkowice Zdrój
2
()
Brzeg
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Górnik Zabrze II
1
()
Śląsk Wrocław II
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pawłowice Śląskie
2
()
Odra Bytom Odrzański
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Carina Gubin
1
()
Ślęza Wrocław
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Warta Gorzow
2
()
LGKS 38 Podlesianka
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Polkowice
1
()
Kluczbork
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Falubaz Zielona Góra
2
()
Stilon Gorzow
0
()
Sweden Division 2 Gotaland South
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Balkan
2
()
Österlen
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Simrishamn
0
()
Högaborg
3
()
Wales Cymru North and South
Standings
Afficher (8)
10/08/24
Finished
Buckley Town
2
()
Holywell
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Caersws
2
()
Ruthin Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Guilsfield
1
()
Airbus UK
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mold Alexandra
2
()
Denbigh Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ammanford
2
()
Trethomas Bluebirds
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cwmbran Celtic
1
()
Trefelin
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Llantwit Major
2
()
Llanelli Town
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
1
()
Goytre United
5
()
England Northern Premier League
Standings
Afficher (11)
10/08/24
Finished
Ashton United
2
()
Blyth Spartans
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Guiseley
2
()
Workington
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hebburn Town
1
()
Rylands
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hyde United
1
()
Mickleover Sports
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ilkeston Town
2
()
Gainsborough Trinity
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lancaster City
3
()
Basford United
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Leek Town
0
()
Stockton Town
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Morpeth Town
0
()
United of Manchester
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Prescot Cables
0
()
Matlock Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Whitby Town
1
()
Bamber Bridge
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Worksop Town
0
()
Macclesfield
1
()
Slovakia 4. liga East
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Sobrance Sobranecko
2
()
Sokol Lubotice
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rudňany
0
()
Slovan Sabinov
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Roznava
1
()
Medzev
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pavlovce nad Uhom
4
()
Kechnec
1
()
Sweden Division 2 Svealand South
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Huddinge
3
()
Smedby
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Åtvidaberg
0
()
Enskede
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
IFK Eskilstuna
0
()
Sleipner
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Nyköping
0
()
Arameiska / Syrianska
2
()
England Northern Premier League Division One East
Standings
Afficher (11)
10/08/24
Finished
Bishop Auckland
2
()
Stocksbridge Park Steels
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bradford Park Avenue
1
()
North Ferriby
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bridlington Town
0
()
Carlton Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cleethorpes Town
5
()
Brighouse Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dunston
1
()
Pontefract Collieries
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Garforth Town
3
()
Liversedge
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Grimsby Borough
0
()
AFC Emley
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Heaton Stannington
1
()
Belper Town
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ossett United
1
()
Ashington AFC
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sheffield
2
()
Newton Aycliffe
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sherwood Colliery
1
()
Consett AFC
0
()
England Northern Premier League Division One Midlands
Standings
Afficher (11)
10/08/24
Finished
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1
()
Lye Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Boldmere St Michaels
2
()
Racing Club Warwick
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Coleshill Town
2
()
Loughborough University
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Coventry Sphinx
3
()
Shepshed Dynamo
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Grantham Town
2
()
Walsall Wood
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Leicester Road
0
()
Corby Town
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Quorn
5
()
Sutton Coldfield Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rugby Town
1
()
Darlaston Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sporting Khalsa
3
()
Bedworth United
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wellingborough Town
1
()
Long Eaton United FC
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Worcester City
4
()
Anstey Nomads
1
()
England Northern Premier League Division One West
Standings
Afficher (10)
10/08/24
Finished
Avro
1
()
Atherton Collieries
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bootle FC
2
()
Nantwich Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Clitheroe
4
()
Chasetown
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Congleton Town FC
0
()
Trafford
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hednesford Town
3
()
Vauxhall Motors
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Newcastle Town
1
()
Mossley AFC
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Stalybridge Celtic
1
()
Stafford Rangers
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Widnes
3
()
Kidsgrove Athletic
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Witton Albion
2
()
City of Liverpool
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wythenshawe Amateurs
0
()
Runcorn Linnets
0
()
Czech Republic 4. Liga Division D
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
TJ Tatran Bohunice
1
()
Sokol Tasovice
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Humpolec
4
()
Dálnice Speřice
0
()
Sweden Division 2 Gotaland West
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Lindome
2
()
Astrio
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tord
1
()
Laholm
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Vastra Frolunda
3
()
Hittarp
3
()
Poland III Liga - Group 4
Standings
Afficher (7)
10/08/24
Finished
Świdniczanka Świdnik
3
()
Wisła Kraków II
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
()
Lewart
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wiązownica
3
()
NKP Podhale
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
KSZO
6
()
Czarni Połaniec
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Unia Tarnów
2
()
Star Starachowice
7
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów
2
()
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Chełmianka Chełm
1
()
Avia Swidnik
0
()
England Southern League Central Division
Afficher (11)
10/08/24
Finished
Banbury United
1
()
AFC Sudbury
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Biggleswade Town
1
()
AFC Telford United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bishop's Stortford
2
()
Alvechurch
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Halesowen Town
2
()
Kettering Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Harborough Town
0
()
Stamford
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hitchin Town
1
()
Bromsgrove Sporting
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lowestoft Town
0
()
Redditch United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Royston Town
3
()
Barwell
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Spalding United
1
()
Bedford Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Stourbridge
1
()
St Ives Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Stratford Town
3
()
Leiston
0
()
England Southern League South Division
Standings
Afficher (11)
10/08/24
Finished
AFC Totton
1
()
Walton & Hersham
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bracknell Town
0
()
Poole Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Chertsey Town
4
()
Hungerford Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dorchester Town
1
()
Havant & Waterlooville
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gosport Borough
0
()
Frome Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Marlow
1
()
Winchester City
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Merthyr Town
6
()
Tiverton Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Plymouth Parkway
1
()
Basingstoke Town
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Swindon Supermarine
1
()
Sholing
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Taunton Town
3
()
Gloucester City
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wimborne Town
1
()
Hanwell Town
0
()
Slovakia 4. liga West
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Šoporňa
1
()
Piešťany
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
1
()
Lednické Rovne
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dubnica
3
()
Imeľ
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Nitra
2
()
Boleraz
2
()
Norway 3. Division - Group 1
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Haugesund II
6
()
Årdal
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Frøya
0
()
Askøy
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fana
2
()
Forde
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Os
8
()
Florø
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bjarg
6
()
Djerv
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Loddefjord
5
()
Stord
3
()
England Southern League Division One Central
Standings
Afficher (10)
10/08/24
Finished
Berkhamsted
4
()
Stotfold FC
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Biggleswade
1
()
Aylesbury United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Enfield 1893
2
()
North Leigh
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Flackwell Heath FC
6
()
AFC Dunstable
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hadley
5
()
Barton Rovers
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kidlington
0
()
Kings Langley
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Leverstock Green
1
()
Welwyn Garden City
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Northwood
2
()
Beaconsfield Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Real Bedford
2
()
Hertford Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ware
2
()
Thame
3
()
England Southern League Division One South
Standings
Afficher (10)
10/08/24
Finished
Bishop's Cleeve
0
()
Bideford
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bristol Manor Farm
0
()
Melksham Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cinderford Town
1
()
Cribbs
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Didcot Town
1
()
Larkhall Athletic
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Exmouth
3
()
Thatcham Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mousehole
1
()
Evesham United
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Shaftesbury Town
1
()
Malvern Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tavistock
0
()
Yate Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Westbury United
1
()
Helston Athletic
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Willand Rovers
2
()
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
2
()
New Zealand Regional Leagues
Standings
Afficher (12)
10/08/24
Finished
Petone
1
()
Napier City Rovers
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Twenty 11
1
()
South City Royals
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Miramar Rangers
0
()
Wellington Olympic
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cashmere Technical
6
()
Universities
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wellington Phoenix Res
2
()
Stop Out SC
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Selwyn United
2
()
Ferrymead Bays
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Auckland City
3
()
Hamilton Wanderers
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Auckland United
2
()
Birkenhead United
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tauranga City United
1
()
Eastern Suburbs
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Melville United
4
()
Manurewa
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Island Bay United
0
()
Waterside Karori
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Western Springs
2
()
East Coast Bays
2
()
Portugal U17 Championship
Standings
Afficher (10)
10/08/24
Finished
Rio Ave U17
1
()
Porto U17
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tondela U17
0
()
Famalicão U17
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Feirense U17
2
()
Boavista U17
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Vitória Guimarães U17
3
()
Leixões U17
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sporting Braga U17
5
()
Sanjoanense U17
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Benfica U17
3
()
Sporting CP U17
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Belenenses U17
0
()
Estoril Praia U17
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Real Sport Clube U17
4
()
Sacavenense U17
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Torreense U17
1
()
Casa Pia U17
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Vitória Setúbal U17
4
()
Académica U17
3
()
Poland IV Liga: Dolnośląska
Standings
Afficher (8)
10/08/24
Finished
Piast Nowa Ruda
0
()
Górnik Złotoryja
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Chrobry Głogów II
1
()
Moto Jelcz Oława
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bielawianka Bielawa
2
()
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl.
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Prochowiczanka
1
()
Polonia Środa Śląska
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Piast Żmigród
6
()
Sparta Grębocice
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Iskra Księginice
3
()
Orzeł Mysłakowice
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lechia Dzierżoniów
0
()
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Barycz Sułów
3
()
Gać Oława
2
()
Norway 3. Division - Group 2
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Brodd
2
()
Pors Grenland
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mandalskameratene
0
()
Madla
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Odd II
6
()
Vigør
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Start II
0
()
Sola
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Staal Jørpeland
0
()
Vindbjart
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sandefjord II
2
()
Vidar
3
()
England Isthmian League Premier Division
Standings
Afficher (11)
10/08/24
Finished
Billericay Town
3
()
Whitehawk
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cheshunt
3
()
Bognor Regis Town
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Chichester City
2
()
Canvey Island
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cray Valley (PM)
1
()
Dartford
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Folkestone Invicta
1
()
Carshalton Athletic
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hashtag United
0
()
Cray Wanderers
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hastings United
2
()
Horsham
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hendon
2
()
Bowers & Pitsea
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lewes
2
()
Chatham Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Potters Bar Town
0
()
Dover Athletic
8
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wingate & Finchley
3
()
Dulwich Hamlet
2
()
Czech Republic 4. Liga Division E
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Nove Sady
0
()
HFK Olomouc
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Holesov
2
()
FC Kvasice
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Baťov
2
()
Šumperk
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Skaštice
2
()
Slavičín
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
FC Vsetin
4
()
Bzenec
3
()
England Isthmian League Division One South Central
Standings
Afficher (11)
10/08/24
Finished
Hartley Wintney
2
()
Guernsey
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Badshot Lea
1
()
Farnham Town
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Binfield
0
()
Horndean
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hanworth Villa
1
()
Raynes Park Vale
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Harrow Borough
1
()
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kingstonian
3
()
Uxbridge
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Moneyfields
1
()
Metropolitan Police FC
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
South Park
2
()
Ascot United
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Southall
1
()
Leatherhead
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mole Valley SCR
1
()
Hayes & Yeading United
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Westfield
2
()
Rayners Lane
2
()
England Isthmian League Division One North
Standings
Afficher (11)
10/08/24
Finished
Basildon United
1
()
Haringey Borough
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Brightlingsea Regent
0
()
Witham Town
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Concord Rangers
0
()
Bury Town
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Felixstowe & Walton United
6
()
Newmarket Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Heybridge Swifts
1
()
Cambridge City
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mildenhall Town FC
2
()
Grays Athletic
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Redbridge
2
()
Brentwood Town
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sporting Bengal United
2
()
Waltham Abbey
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tilbury
0
()
Ipswich Wanderers
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Waltham Forest
1
()
Gorleston
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wroxham
1
()
Maldon & Tiptree
4
()
England Isthmian League Division South East
Standings
Afficher (10)
10/08/24
Finished
AFC Croydon Athletic
0
()
Ramsgate
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Deal Town
3
()
Lancing
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eastbourne Town
1
()
Beckenham Town
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Erith Town
3
()
Ashford United
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hythe Town
2
()
Phoenix Sports
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Margate
0
()
East Grinstead Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sevenoaks Town
3
()
Burgess Hill Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sittingbourne
5
()
Broadbridge Heath
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Steyning Town
0
()
Merstham
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Three Bridges
1
()
Sheppey United
2
()
Czech Republic 4. Liga Division F
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Vratimov
2
()
Nový Jičín
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Opava II
2
()
Havířov
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Jiskra Rýmařov
3
()
Pustá Polom
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Petřvald na Moravě
4
()
Frydlant
0
()
Portugal U19 Championship
Standings
Afficher (10)
10/08/24
Finished
Academico Viseu U19
2
()
Tondela U19
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Belenenses U19
2
()
Lusitânia U19
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Porto U19
4
()
Chaves U19
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gil Vicente U19
3
()
Famalicão U19
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rio Ave U19
0
()
Feirense U19
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Oliveirense U19
1
()
Braga U19
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
União Nogueirense U19
1
()
Vitória Guimarães U19
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Torreense U19
2
()
Casa Pia U19
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Farense U19
0
()
Benfica U19
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sporting CP U19
1
()
Mafra U19
0
()
England Counties Leagues: Combined Counties Premier South
Standings
Afficher (10)
10/08/24
Finished
Spelthorne Sports
1
()
Jersey Bulls
6
()
10/08/24
Finished
Abbey Rangers
2
()
Sandhurst Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Balham
0
()
AFC Whyteleafe
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Epsom & Ewell FC
0
()
Guildford City
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fleet Town
0
()
Tooting & Mitcham United
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Horley Town
3
()
Cobham
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Knaphill
3
()
Chipstead
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Redhill
1
()
Corinthian-Casuals
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sheerwater
4
()
Camberley Town
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tadley Calleva
1
()
Alton
1
()
Norway 3. Division - Group 3
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Frigg
3
()
Flint
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Åskollen
1
()
Assiden IF
2
()
England Counties Leagues: Essex Senior League
Standings
Afficher (9)
10/08/24
Finished
Buckhurst Hill
0
()
Great Wakering Rovers
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
FC Clacton
0
()
Ilford
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Halstead Town
0
()
Woodford Town
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Little Oakley
3
()
Sawbridgeworth Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Saffron Walden Town FC
1
()
Frenford
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Stanway Rovers FC
2
()
Stansted
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Takeley
3
()
Barking
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
White Ensign
0
()
West Essex
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hullbridge Sports
1
()
Athletic Newham
6
()
England Counties Leagues: Combined Counties Premier North
Standings
Afficher (10)
10/08/24
Finished
Amersham Town
4
()
Wokingham Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ardley United
7
()
Berks County
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Egham Town
2
()
British Airways
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Harefield United
3
()
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hilltop
1
()
Virginia Water
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Holyport
1
()
Edgware Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Milton United
4
()
Broadfields United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
North Greenford United
4
()
Reading City
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Risborough Rangers
0
()
Bedfont Sports
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wembley
3
()
Burnham
2
()
England Counties Leagues: Eastern Counties League
Standings
Afficher (9)
10/08/24
Finished
Brantham Athletic
0
()
Mulbarton Wanderers
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cornard United FC
1
()
Dereham Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fakenham Town
4
()
Stowmarket Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Great Yarmouth Town
1
()
Soham Town Rangers
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hadleigh United
1
()
Sheringham
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Harleston Town
2
()
Ely City
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kirkley & Pakefield
0
()
Walsham Le Willows
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lakenheath
2
()
Long Melford
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Woodbridge Town
4
()
Downham Town
2
()
England Counties Leagues: Midland League Premier
Standings
Afficher (9)
10/08/24
Finished
1874 Northwich
2
()
Lichfield City
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Atherstone Town
0
()
AFC Wulfrunians
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Highgate United
2
()
Brocton
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Romulus
0
()
Stone Old Alleynians
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Shifnal Town FC
3
()
Tividale
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Studley FC
0
()
Dudley Town
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Uttoxeter Town
1
()
Northwich Victoria
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Whitchurch Alport
1
()
Stourport Swifts
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wolverhampton Casuals
0
()
OJM Black Country
3
()
England Counties Leagues: Northern Counties East
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Barton Town Old Boys
3
()
Beverley Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eccleshill United
4
()
Tadcaster Albion
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Golcar United
4
()
Rossington Main
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Handsworth Parramore
1
()
Hallam
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Knaresborough Town
1
()
Penistone Church
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Winterton Rangers FC
1
()
Parkgate
0
()
England Counties Leagues: Northern League One
Standings
Afficher (10)
10/08/24
Finished
Blyth Town
1
()
Kendal Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Boro Rangers
5
()
Birtley Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Easington Colliery
3
()
Marske United
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Newcastle Blue Star
0
()
Guisborough Town
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Northallerton Town
1
()
Carlisle City
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Penrith AFC
3
()
Tow Law Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Redcar Athletic
2
()
Crook Town AFC
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Shildon AFC
2
()
Whickham
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
West Allotment Celtic
3
()
North Shields
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Whitley Bay FC
0
()
Seaham Red Star
2
()
England Counties Leagues: North West Counties League
Standings
Afficher (12)
10/08/24
Finished
Abbey Hey
2
()
AFC Liverpool
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Barnoldswick Town
0
()
Chadderton
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bury
2
()
Irlam
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Charnock Richard
4
()
Pilkington
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
St Helens
0
()
Ramsbottom United
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Glossop North End
1
()
South Liverpool
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Litherland Remyca
2
()
Stockport Town
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lower Breck
4
()
Padiham
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Prestwich Heys
1
()
Colne
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Squires Gate
2
()
Cheadle Town
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
West Didsbury & Chorlton
1
()
Burscough
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Isle of Man
0
()
Longridge Town
1
()
England Counties Leagues: Southern Combination League Premier
Standings
Afficher (9)
10/08/24
Finished
Crowborough Athletic
3
()
Shoreham
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hassocks
1
()
Wick
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Loxwood
3
()
Peacehaven & Telscombe
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Midhurst & Easebourne
1
()
Saltdean United
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Newhaven
3
()
Horsham YMCA
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pagham FC
0
()
Haywards Heath Town
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Petersfield Town
2
()
Eastbourne United
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Roffey
3
()
Bexhill United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Crawley Down Gatwick
3
()
Little Common
0
()
England Counties Leagues: Southern Counties East
Standings
Afficher (10)
10/08/24
Finished
Corinthian
2
()
Bearsted FC
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Holmesdale
1
()
Faversham Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kennington
0
()
Erith & Belvedere
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Larkfield & New Hythe
2
()
Glebe
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lordswood
4
()
Fisher
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lydd Town
3
()
Sutton Athletic
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Punjab United
2
()
Tunbridge Wells
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Snodland Town
4
()
Stansfeld
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
VCD Athletic
2
()
Hollands & Blair
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Whitstable Town
1
()
Rusthall
3
()
England Counties Leagues: Wessex Leagues Premier
Standings
Afficher (10)
10/08/24
Finished
Andover New Street
2
()
United Services
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Baffins Milton Rovers
4
()
Christchurch
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bournemouth FC
0
()
AFC Portchester
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cowes Sports FC
1
()
Hamworthy Recreation
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fareham Town
4
()
Downton
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hamble Club
2
()
Sherborne Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hythe & Dibden
1
()
Laverstock & Ford
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Millbrook FC
5
()
Brockenhurst
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Portland United
2
()
Blackfield & Langley
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wincanton Town
2
()
AFC Stoneham
5
()
England Counties Leagues: Western League Premier
Standings
Afficher (10)
10/08/24
Finished
Bridgwater Town
3
()
Welton Rovers
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Brislington
4
()
St Austell
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Brixham
1
()
Wellington AFC
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Clevedon Town
6
()
Ivybridge Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ilfracombe Town
1
()
Nailsea & Tickenham
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Oldland Abbotonians
1
()
Buckland Athletic
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Paulton Rovers
0
()
Barnstaple Town
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Saltash United
1
()
Shepton Mallet
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
St Blazey
2
()
Street FC
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Torpoint Athletic
0
()
Portishead Town
2
()
England Counties Leagues: Hellenic League Premier
Standings
Afficher (10)
10/08/24
Finished
Brimscombe & Thrupp
1
()
Fairford Town FC
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cirencester Town
0
()
Malmesbury Victoria
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Corsham Town
3
()
Highworth Town
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hereford Pegasus
3
()
Worcester Raiders
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Longlevens
2
()
Westfields
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lydney Town
2
()
Tuffley Rovers
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pershore Town
1
()
Sporting Club Inkberrow
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Roman Glass St George
2
()
Thornbury Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wootton Bassett Town
0
()
Mangotsfield United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Slimbridge
1
()
Hartpury University
0
()
England Counties Leagues: Spartan South Midlands
Standings
Afficher (8)
10/08/24
Finished
Arlesey Town
1
()
Colney Heath
6
()
10/08/24
Finished
Aylesbury
2
()
Potton United
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Biggleswade United FC
2
()
Cockfosters
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dunstable Town
0
()
Baldock Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
AFC Kempston Rovers
0
()
Milton Keynes Irish
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
London Lions
1
()
Harpenden Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Shefford Town & Campton
1
()
FC Romania
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Winslow United
2
()
Wormley Rovers
1
()
England Counties Leagues: United Counties League Premier North
Standings
Afficher (10)
10/08/24
Finished
AFC Mansfield
5
()
Wisbech Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Boston Town FC
1
()
Heanor Town
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Deeping Rangers
2
()
Belper United
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eastwood Community
2
()
Sleaford Town FC
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hucknall Town
2
()
Bourne Town
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lincoln United
2
()
Gresley
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Melton Town
6
()
Harrowby United
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Newark Flowserve
2
()
Ashby Ivanhoe
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Skegness Town
3
()
Shirebrook Town
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kimberley Miners Welfare
1
()
Newark Town
4
()
England Counties Leagues: United Counties League Premier South
Standings
Afficher (9)
10/08/24
Finished
Bugbrooke St Michaels
2
()
Histon
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Daventry Town
5
()
Eynesbury Rovers
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Godmanchester Rovers
1
()
Coventry United
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hinckley AFC
1
()
Easington Sports
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Leicester Nirvana
0
()
Newport Pagnell Town FC
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
March Town United
2
()
Aylestone Park
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sileby Rangers
2
()
Oadby Town
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
St Neots Town
0
()
Rugby Borough
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Yaxley FC
2
()
Northampton ON Chenecks
3
()
Slovenia U19 League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Olimpija U19
2
()
Ilirija Ljubljana U19
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
IB 1975 Ljubljana U19
5
()
Krka U19
0
()
Cook Islands Cook Islands Round Cup
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Puaikura
1
()
Tupapa Maraerenga
1
()
Malaysia Liga M3 Malaysia
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Putrajaya Athletic FC
3
()
UiTM
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bukit Tambun
2
()
Machan FC
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Melaka
3
()
YP Maintenance FC
0
()
Poland IV Liga: Kujawsko-Pomorska
Standings
Afficher (8)
10/08/24
Finished
Łokietek Brześć Kuj.
1
()
Cuiavia Inowrocław
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sparta Brodnica
1
()
Pogoń Mogilno
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tarpan Mrocza
1
()
Unia Solec Kujawski
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kujawiak Kowal
1
()
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
6
()
10/08/24
Finished
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kuj.
1
()
Unia Wąbrzeźno
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mustang Ostaszewo
1
()
Chemik Bydgoszcz
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pomorzanin Serock
4
()
Noteć Łabiszyn
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
2
()
Start Pruszcz
1
()
Germany U17 Bundesliga
Standings
Afficher (15)
10/08/24
Finished
Chemnitzer FC U17
0
()
Dynamo Dresden U17
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Augsburg U17
1
()
Heidenheim U17
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ulm U17
3
()
1860 München U17
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Borussia Dortmund U17
1
()
Hannover 96 U17
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eintracht Frankf U17
5
()
Carl Zeiss Jena U17
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Erzgebirge Aue U17
1
()
Energie Cottbus U17
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mainz 05 U17
3
()
Alemannia Aachen U17
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Elversberg U17
4
()
Freiburg U17
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Niendorfer TSV U17
0
()
Union Berlin U17
7
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hallescher FC U17
0
()
Wolfsburg U17
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wehen Wiesbaden U17
2
()
Köln U17
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Darmstadt 98 U17
4
()
Rot-Weiß Erfurt U17
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hansa Rostock U17
0
()
Hertha BSC U17
6
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hoffenheim U17
6
()
Stuttgarter K'rs U17
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eintracht Braunsch U17
2
()
St. Pauli U17
1
()
England Football League Youth Alliance
Standings
Afficher (17)
10/08/24
Finished
Stockport County U18
0
()
Bolton Wanderers U18
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Luton Town U18
0
()
Oxford United U18
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Morecambe U18
1
()
Hartlepool United U18
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Notts County U18
3
()
Harrogate Town U18
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rochdale U18
4
()
Chesterfield U18
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rotherham U18
2
()
Carlisle United U18
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Salford City U18
1
()
Burton Albion U18
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bromley U18
1
()
Cheltenham Town U18
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Stevenage U18
3
()
Swindon Town U18
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mansfield Town U18
2
()
Huddersfield Town U18
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Preston North End U18
3
()
Doncaster Rovers U18
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Shrewsbury Town U18
1
()
Bradford City U18
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Walsall U18
0
()
Blackpool U18
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
AFC Wimbledon U18
4
()
Bristol Rovers U18
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cambridge United U18
1
()
Forest Green Rovers U18
6
()
10/08/24
Finished
Northampton Town U18
2
()
Portsmouth U18
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gillingham U18
4
()
Exeter City U18
1
()
England Professional Development League U18
Standings
Afficher (11)
10/08/24
Finished
Wigan U18
5
()
Queens Park Rangers U18
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Barnsley U18
0
()
Swansea U18
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Birmingham City U18
2
()
Watford U18
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Burnley U18
1
()
AFC Bournemouth U18
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fleetwood Town U18
1
()
Cardiff City U18
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hull City U18
4
()
Charlton Athletic U18
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Peterborough U18
3
()
Colchester United U18
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sheffield United U18
3
()
Ipswich Town U18
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Coventry City U18
1
()
Brentford U18
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Crewe Alexandra U18
2
()
Bristol City U18
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sheffield Wednesday U18
2
()
Millwall U18
0
()
Estonia Meistriliiga Women
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Lootos
1
()
Tammeka (W)
4
()
South Korea K4 League
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Daejeon Hana Citizen II
2
()
Dangjin Citizen
0
()
Singapore Premier League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Young Lions
0
()
Geylang International
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
DPMM FC
0
()
Albirex Niigata S
0
()
Brazil Campeonato Potiguar U20
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
ABC U20
3
()
Estrela Potiguar U20
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
QFC U20
3
()
Força e Luz U20
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Parnamirim U20
0
()
Potyguar Seridoense U20
2
()
Belarus Premier League Women
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
ABFF U19 (W)
5
()
Gomel (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bobruichanka (W)
0
()
Dinamo Brest (W)
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Zorka-BDU (W)
2
()
Dnepr Mogilev (W)
0
()
Finland Kansallinen Liiga Women
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
HJK (W)
3
()
PK-35 Vantaa (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
HPS (W)
3
()
PK-35 (W)
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Åland United (W)
11
()
PKKU (W)
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ilves (W)
0
()
JyPK (W)
0
()
Norway 3. Division - Group 4
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Rana
5
()
Orkla
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Verdal
0
()
Lillestrøm II
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Byåsen
1
()
Surnadal
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Melhus
0
()
Nardo
2
()
Estonia Esiliiga Women
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Tabasalu II (W)
2
()
Saku Sporting II (W)
1
()
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Sub-20
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Madureira U20
3
()
Bangu U20
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Nova Iguaçu U20
0
()
Botafogo U20
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sampaio Corrêa RJ U20
0
()
Flamengo RJ U20
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Volta Redonda U20
1
()
Audax Rio U20
1
()
Finland Ykkönen Women
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
TPS (W)
4
()
Lahti (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
KTP (W)
2
()
ONS (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
HJK II (W)
3
()
VIFK (W)
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
EBK (W)
5
()
P-Iirot (W)
0
()
South Africa MTN8 Cup
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Sekhukhune United
0
()
Cape Town City
1
()
Belgium Women's Cup
Afficher (21)
10/08/24
Finished
Nothomb-Post (W)
0
()
Patro Eisden (W)
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Olsa Brakel (W)
5
()
Holsbeek (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
DT Borsbeke (W)
13
()
Sint-Amandsberg (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Arendonk (W)
0
()
Eendracht Mazenzele (W)
8
()
10/08/24
Finished
VVC Brasschaat (W)
0
()
Moorsel (W)
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Herselt (W)
0
()
Kontich (W)
10
()
10/08/24
Finished
KSV Kortrijk (W)
1
()
Union Saint-Gilloise (W)
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Diepenbeek (W)
2
()
Leeuw Brucom (W)
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wallonne Ciney (W)
5
()
Vosselaar (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Svelta Melsele (W)
6
()
Union Lasne Ohain (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Molenbeek (W)
6
()
Miecroob Veltem (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bosdam Beveren (W)
2
()
Lierse Kempenzonen (W)
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sporting Hasselt (W)
6
()
Sart-Tilman (W)
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Chastre (W)
2
()
Jodoigne (W)
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Charleroi (W)
8
()
Cerkelladies Brugge (W)
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Herent (W)
1
()
Renaissance Mons 44 (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Irlande-Auderghem (W)
0
()
Pays Vert Ostiches (W)
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Loenhout (W)
3
()
Olympia Wijgmaal (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Drongen (W)
13
()
Lokeren-Temse (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wolvertem Merchtem (W)
18
()
Stade Everois
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ninove (W)
4
()
KdNS Heule (W)
3
()
Armenia First League
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
BKMA II
2
()
Andranik
1
()
Ecuador Women's Superleague
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Leones del Norte (W)
1
()
Independiente Valle (W)
3
()
Montenegro Second League
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Grbalj
2
()
Ibar
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Igalo
2
()
Mladost Ljeskopolje
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rudar
1
()
Kom
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mladost DG
3
()
Iskra
0
()
World Olympic Games Women
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Brazil (W)
0
()
USA (W)
1
()
Chile Primera B
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Rangers
1
()
Deportes Temuco
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Deportes Santa Cruz
1
()
San Marcos
0
()
Chile Second Professional Division
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Melipilla
1
()
General Velásquez
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Provincial Osorno
2
()
Provincial Ovalle
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Deportes Linares
0
()
Lautaro de Buin
1
()
Chile Third Division
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Unión Compañías
0
()
Santiago City
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Iberia
0
()
Chimbarongo
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Deportes Valdivia
2
()
Deportes Quillón
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Constitución Unido
2
()
Imperial Unido
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Municipal Puente Alto
2
()
Municipal Mejillones
0
()
Guatemala Primera Division
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Aurora
1
()
Peten
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Universidad San Carlos
0
()
Mictlán
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
La Libertad
5
()
Iztapa
2
()
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Série A2
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
CFRJ / Marica
4
()
Audax Rio
3
()
Brazil Paulista Série B
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Tanabi
0
()
Inter de Bebedouro
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Colorado Caieiras
3
()
Tupã
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
São Carlos
0
()
AEA
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Paulista
2
()
Flamengo SP
1
()
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20
Standings
Afficher (8)
10/08/24
Finished
Velo Clube U20
3
()
Marília U20
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bragantino U20
1
()
Referência U20
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Palmeiras U20
5
()
Portuguesa Santista U20
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ponte Preta U20
0
()
Ferroviária U20
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Corinthians U20
1
()
XV de Jaú U20
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ituano U20
3
()
Inter Limeira U20
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Santos U20
3
()
São Bento U20
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
União Suzano U20
1
()
Aguai U20
3
()
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro U20
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Três Corações U20
1
()
Betim U20
5
()
Brazil Paulista Women's Championship
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Taubaté FF (W)
0
()
RB Bragantino (W)
2
()
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense - Série B
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Santa Catarina
0
()
Camboriú
0
()
Brazil Campeonato Alagoano U20
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Jaciobá U20
1
()
CRB U20
2
()
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense U20
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Operário PR U20
1
()
Cascavel U20
1
()
Brazil Pernambucano Championship Série A2
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Acadêmica Vitória
3
()
Ipojuca
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Vera Cruz
0
()
Ypiranga PE
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Íbis
1
()
Centro Limoeirense
2
()
Nicaragua Liga Primera U20
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Municipal Jalapa U20
2
()
Rancho Santana U20
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Diriangén U20
1
()
UNAN Managua U20
0
()
El Salvador Reserve League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Cacahuatique U20
1
()
Once Deportivo U20
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
FAS U20
1
()
Isidro Metapán U20
0
()
World Ramón de Carranza Trophy
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Cádiz (W)
0
()
Lazio (W)
1
()
Dominican Republic Liga Dominicana
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Atlántico
2
()
Cibao
5
()
Costa Rica Second Division
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Carmelita
0
()
Quepos Cambute
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
CS Uruguay de Coronado
2
()
Aserrí
0
()
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Second Division
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Colo Colo
0
()
Porto BA
0
()
Faroe Islands Women's Premier League
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
22:00
07 Vestur
0
()
Hoyvík (W)
0
()
10/08/24
22:00
HB
0
()
Víkingur
0
()
10/08/24
22:00
Klaksvik (W)
0
()
B36
0
()
10/08/24
22:00
TB / FCS / Royn
0
()
NSÍ
0
()
Germany U19 Bundesliga
Standings
Afficher (28)
10/08/24
Finished
Saarbrucken U19
0
()
Heidenheim U19
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Schalke 04 U19
1
()
Borussia Dortmund U19
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Duisburg U19
0
()
Meerbusch U19
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Darmstadt 98 U19
1
()
FSV Frankfurt U19
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ingolstadt U19
1
()
Jahn Regensburg U19
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Unterhaching U19
0
()
Bayern U19
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ulm U19
2
()
Augsburg U19
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dresden U19
1
()
Chemnitzer FC U19
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Schott Mainz U19
0
()
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Energie Cottbus U19
2
()
Erzgebirge Aue U19
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hallescher FC U19
2
()
RB Leipzig U19
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sandhausen U19
2
()
Elversberg U19
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hoffenheim U19
5
()
Stuttgarter Kickers U19
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Union Berlin U19
2
()
BAK 07 U19
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hansa Rostock U19
3
()
St. Pauli U19
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Preussen Munster U19
2
()
Dusseldorf U19
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Karlsruher U19
8
()
Kickers Offenbach U19
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Arminia Bielefeld U19
1
()
Rot-Weiß Erfurt U19
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Eintracht Braunsch U19
3
()
Bremen U19
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hannover U19
1
()
Paderborn U19
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Osnabruck U19
0
()
Bochum U19
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bayer Leverkusen U19
5
()
Alemannia Aachen U19
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Greuther Fürth U19
1
()
1860 München U19
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hertha U19
1
()
Jena U19
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
RW Essen U19
6
()
Meppen U19
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Viktoria Köln U19
3
()
Wehen Wiesbaden U19
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kaiserslautern U19
4
()
Hennef 05 U19
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mainz U19
3
()
Nurnberg U19
0
()
Vietnam U21 Championship
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Quang Nam U21
1
(3)
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U21
1
(5)
10/08/24
Finished
Thanh Hoa U21
2
(4)
PVF Vietnam U21
2
(5)
Latvia Women's League
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Iecava (W)
0
()
Metta (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Olaine (W)
0
()
SFK Rīga (W)
7
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rigas (W)
2
()
Liepājas FS (W)
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Riga (W)
5
()
Auda (W)
0
()
Denmark Danish Women's League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
AGF (W)
0
()
Odense Q (W)
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Farum BK (W)
4
()
KoldingQ (W)
0
()
Norway 3. Division - Group 5
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Lørenskog
4
()
Kristiansund II
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lokomotiv Oslo
3
()
Spjelkavik
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Skjetten
2
()
Funnefoss / Vormsund
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Molde II
1
()
Bjørkelangen
2
()
Poland IV Liga: Lódzka
Standings
Afficher (7)
10/08/24
Finished
Zjednoczeni Stryków
7
()
Warta Działoszyn
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
AKS SMS Łódź
2
()
Orkan Buczek
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Zawisza Rzgów
1
()
Start Brzeziny
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Omega Kleszczów
1
()
Rks Radomsko
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Termy Poddębice
2
()
Skalnik Sulejów
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
1
()
Kutno
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ceramika Opoczno
5
()
ŁKS Łódź III
0
()
Sweden U19 Championship
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Malmo FF U19
1
()
GIF Sundsvall U19
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Hammarby U19
1
()
Häcken U19
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kalmar U19
2
()
Djurgården U19
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Brommapojkarna U19
1
()
Helsingborg U19
2
()
Denmark 1st Division Women
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
ASA (W)
0
()
Midtjylland (W)
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Østerbro (W)
0
()
NIF / HG (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
FC Thy - ThistedQ
3
()
Borup / Solrød (W)
0
()
Norway 3. Division - Group 6
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Ulfstind
3
()
Fredrikstad II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sprint-Jeløy
1
()
Elverum
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fyllingsdalen
0
()
Hønefoss
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Fløya
2
()
Harstad
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Skjervøy
3
()
Innstranden
0
()
Republic of Ireland Women's National League
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
DLR Waves (W)
3
()
Peamount United (W)
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cork City (W)
1
()
Shelbourne (W)
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Galway United (W)
1
()
Shamrock Rovers (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Treaty United (W)
0
()
Bohemians WFC (W)
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Athlone Town WFC (W)
5
()
Sligo Rovers (W)
1
()
Panama Women's League
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Santa Fe (W)
3
()
Chorrillo (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Unión Coclé (W)
3
()
Mario Méndez (W)
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Deportivo Chiriquí (W)
1
()
Panamá City (W)
6
()
Denmark 2nd Division Women
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Allerød (W)
1
()
BSF (W)
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
B 73 Slagelse (W)
1
()
Sundby (W)
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dalum / Næsby (W)
2
()
Aalborg Freja (W)
3
()
Poland IV Liga: Lubelska
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Granit Bychawa
2
()
Hetman Zamosc
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tomasovia Tomaszów
5
()
Motor Lublin II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sygnał Lublin
1
()
Janowianka Janów L.
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
FKS Stal Kraśnik
0
()
Lublinianka
0
()
Japan Regional League Tokai
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Kariya
3
()
Chukyo University
1
()
New Zealand Northern RFL U23
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Auckland City U23
3
()
Hamilton Wanderers U23
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Auckland United U23
3
()
Birkenhead United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
West Coast Rangers U23
0
()
Bay Olympic U23
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tauranga City U23
2
()
Eastern Suburbs U23
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Melville United U23
9
()
Manurewa U23
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Western Springs U23
2
()
East Coast Bays U23
8
()
Mexico Liga MX Women
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Pumas UNAM (W)
0
()
Pachuca (W)
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mazatlán (W)
0
()
Juárez (W)
6
()
Russia Premier League Women
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Yenisey (W)
4
()
Krasnodar (W)
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ryazan VDV (W)
0
()
Spartak Moskva (W)
6
()
10/08/24
Finished
CSKA Moscow (W)
1
()
Zvezda 2005 (W)
0
()
Slovakia I. Liga Women
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Tatran Prešov (W)
0
()
Dukla Banská Bystrica (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Trenčín (W)
4
()
Spartak Trnava (W)
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Petržalka (W)
1
()
Slovan Bratislava (W)
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Komárno (W)
0
()
Spartak Myjava (W)
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Žilina (W)
0
()
Ružomberok (W)
5
()
Switzerland Women's Super League
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Zurich (W)
5
()
Thun (W)
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
St. Gallen (W)
1
()
Servette Chênois (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Grasshopper (W)
1
()
Aarau (W)
1
()
Sweden Elitettan Women
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Malmö FF (W)
3
()
IFK Kalmar (W)
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Jitex (W)
0
()
Alingsås (W)
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sunnanå (W)
0
()
Umea (W)
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Bollstanäs (W)
0
()
IFK Sundsvall (W)
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gamla Upsala (W)
2
()
Lidköping (W)
1
()
Poland IV Liga: Lubuska
Standings
Afficher (7)
10/08/24
Finished
Ilanka Rzepin
3
()
Promień Żary
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Stal Sulęcin
1
()
Stal Jasień
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pogoń Świebodzin
3
()
Czarni Witnica
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dąb Przybyszów
6
()
Czarni Zagan
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sprotavia Szprotawa
2
()
Syrena Zbąszynek
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pogoń Skwierzyna
3
()
Stilon Gorzów II
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dozamet Nowa Sól
3
()
Odra Nietków
2
()
Switzerland Nationalliga B Women
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Schlieren (W)
4
()
Etoile Carouge (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Solothurn (W)
1
()
Küssnacht am Rigi (W)
3
()
Postponed
Sion (W)
-
()
Lugano (W)
-
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wil (W)
0
()
Oerlikon / Polizei (W)
0
()
Poland IV Liga: Mazowiecka
Standings
Afficher (9)
10/08/24
Finished
KTS Weszło
3
()
Oskar Przysucha
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
MKS Piaseczno
1
()
Błonianka Błonie
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Józefovia Józefów
0
()
Troszyn
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wilga Garwolin
1
()
Talent Warszawa
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Przasnysz
2
()
Tygrys Huta Mińska
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
3
()
Legionovia Legionowo
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ursus Warszawa
5
()
Hutnik Warszawa
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ząbkovia Ząbki
6
()
Makowianka M. Mazowiecki
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pilica Białobrzegi
0
()
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów
1
()
Czech Republic U19 League
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Slovan Liberec U19
1
()
Slavia Prague U19
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ostrava U19
2
()
Ceske Budejovice U19
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Jablonec U19
1
()
Sparta Praha U19
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sigma Olomouc U19
3
()
Plzen U19
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Brno U19
2
()
Dukla Prague U19
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Slovacko U19
4
()
Mlada Boleslav U19
2
()
Poland IV Liga: Małopolska
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
2
()
Limanovia
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sokół Słopnice
1
()
Bochnia
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pcimianka
0
()
Jawiszowice
5
()
10/08/24
Finished
Poprad Muszyna
1
()
Watra Białka Tatrzańska
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dalin Myślenice
0
()
Glinik Gorlice
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kalwarianka Kalwaria
2
()
Lubań Maniowy
1
()
Norway 1. Division Women
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Viking FK (W)
1
()
Odd (W)
0
()
Poland IV Liga: Opolska
Standings
Afficher (7)
10/08/24
Finished
Fortuna Głogówek
7
()
Porawie Większyce
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
LZS Walce
3
()
Victoria Chróścice
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
LZS Starościn
4
()
Piotrówka
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
2
()
Polonia Głubczyce
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ruch Zdzieszowice
1
()
Małapanew Ozimek
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Śląsk Łubniany
0
()
Bogacica
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Polonia Karłowice
1
()
Starowice Dolne
4
()
Poland IV Liga: Podkarpacka
Standings
Afficher (6)
10/08/24
Finished
Stal Mielec II
0
()
Izolator Boguchwała
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sokół Nisko
1
()
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Stal Sanok
1
()
Karpaty Krosno
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Orzeł Przeworsk
1
()
Legion Pilzno
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Czarni Jasło
0
()
Wisłok Wiśniowa
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Jarosław
3
()
Stal Łańcut
1
()
Finland Kolmonen - South
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Loviisa
0
()
Finnkurd
7
()
10/08/24
Finished
EPS II
0
()
FC Espoo
3
()
Finland Kolmonen - East
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
NiemU
3
()
PK-37
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
LaPa
0
()
PeKa
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Union Plaani
2
()
HaPK
1
()
Finland Kolmonen - West
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Sporting Kristina
4
()
SIF
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
TP 49
2
()
ACE
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mariehamn II
4
()
SalPa II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
KPV Akatemia
0
()
Kiisto
1
()
Finland Kolmonen - North
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
KePS
0
()
KaPa Kajaani
5
()
Iceland Premier League Women
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Keflavík (W)
1
()
Víkingur Reykjavík (W)
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Breidablik (W)
4
()
Thor Akureyri (W)
2
()
Iceland Division 1 Women
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Fjardab Höttur Leiknir (W)
5
()
ÍBV (W)
1
()
Poland IV Liga: Podlaska
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
MOSP Białystok
4
()
Turośnianka
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Olimpia Zambrów
1
()
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Promień Mońki
1
()
Wissa Szczuczyn
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Warmia Grajewo
2
()
Michałowo
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
KS Śniadowo
0
()
Czarni Czarna Białost.
2
()
Poland IV Liga: Pomorska
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Luzino
3
()
Starogard Gdański
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Grom Nowy Staw
3
()
Bałtyk Gdynia
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Stolem Gniewino
3
()
Wierzyca Pelplin
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pomezania Malbork
2
()
Jaguar Gdańsk
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sparta Sycewice
1
()
Kolejarz Chojnice
0
()
Iceland Division 2 Women
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Álftanes (W)
4
()
Smári (W)
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Augnablik (W)
0
()
Fjölnir (W)
6
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sindri (W)
2
()
KH (W)
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
ÍH Hafnarfjörður
1
()
Haukar (W)
2
()
Poland IV Liga: Świętokrzyska
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Rudki
2
()
Klimontowianka Klimontów
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wierna Małogoszcz
0
()
Alit Ożarów
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Busko-Zdrój
4
()
Orlęta Kielce
1
()
Poland IV Liga: Warmińsko-Mazurska
Standings
Afficher (7)
10/08/24
Finished
Start Nidzica
1
()
Mrągowia Mrągowo
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Znicz Biała Piska
1
()
Dobre Miasto
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Jeziorak Ilawa
1
()
Mamry Giżycko
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rominta Gołdap
5
()
Stomil Olsztyn II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mazur Ełk
3
()
Granica Kętrzyn
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pisa Barczewo
6
()
Olimpia Olsztynek
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Tęcza Biskupiec
2
()
Concordia Elbląg
1
()
Poland IV Liga: Wielkopolska
Standings
Afficher (8)
10/08/24
Finished
Centra Ostrów
0
()
Obra Kościan
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Jarota Jarocin
2
()
Ostrovia
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ślesin
0
()
Polonia Leszno
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Korona Piaski
2
()
Mieszko Gniezno
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Polonia Golina
3
()
Warta Śrem
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Huragan Pobiedziska
0
()
Nielba Wagrowiec
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lipno Stęszew
2
()
Victoria Wrzesnia
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wiara Lecha Poznań
3
()
Piast Kobylnica
2
()
Poland IV Liga: Zachodniopomorska
Standings
Afficher (9)
10/08/24
Finished
Iskierka Śmierdnica
6
()
Ina Goleniów
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kotwica Kołobrzeg II
0
()
Mechanik Bobolice
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gavia Choszczno
1
()
Biali Sądów
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Sparta Gryfice
5
()
Olimp Gościno
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Dąb Dębno
3
()
Błękitni Stargard II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Kluczevia Stargard
4
()
Chemik Police
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gwardia Koszalin
0
()
Darłovia Darłowo
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Orzeł Wałcz
1
()
Baltyk Koszalin
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Leśnik Manowo
1
()
Szczecinek
4
()
Poland Central Youth League
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Gornik Z. U19
4
()
Lechia Gdańsk U19
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wisla U19
0
()
Jagiellonia U19
4
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lech Poznan U19
4
()
Zaglebie U19
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Escola Varsovia U19
4
()
Arka Gdynia U19
1
()
Poland Ekstraliga Women
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
GKS Katowice (W)
1
()
UKS SMS Lodz (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Pogoń Szczecin (W)
5
()
Leczna (W)
2
()
Uruguay Campeonato Femenino
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Peñarol (W)
3
()
City Torque (W)
0
()
Poland I Liga Women
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Lech Poznań UAM (W)
6
()
Sportowa Czwórka Radom (W)
0
()
North & Central America Leagues Cup
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Saint Louis City
3
()
Portland Timbers
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Toluca
2
(5)
Houston Dynamo
2
(4)
10/08/24
Finished
Juárez
2
()
Colorado Rapids
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
América
2
()
Atlas
1
()
Australia Tasmania NPL Youth League
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Launceston United U21
1
()
South Hobart U21
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Riverside Olympic U21
2
()
Glenorchy Knights U21
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Launceston City U21
1
()
Devonport Strikers U21
4
()
Papua New Guinea National Soccer League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Hekari United
0
()
Lae City Dwellers
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Port Moresby Strikers
0
()
PRK Gulf Komara
0
()
Guam Soccer League
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Tumon
1
()
Sidekicks
14
()
10/08/24
Finished
Wings
25
()
Islanders
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Southern Cobras
0
()
Southern Heat
3
()
USA USL League One Cup
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Central Valley Fuego
0
()
Union Omaha
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Richmond Kickers
1
()
Tormenta
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Charlotte Independence
2
()
Greenville Triumph
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Lexington
0
()
One Knoxville
0
()
Macao Macau FA Cup
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
CPK
5
()
Cheng Fung
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Jia Hua
2
()
Benfica
0
()
Ukraine First League U19 Championship
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
2
()
Polissya U19
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Karpaty Lviv U19
4
()
Kryvbas KR U19
1
()
Poland IV Liga: Śląska I
Standings
Afficher (9)
10/08/24
Finished
Rozwój Katowice
3
()
Drama Zbrosławice
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Victoria Częstochowa
4
()
Tychy II
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
1
()
Sparta Katowice
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gwarek Ornontowice
0
()
Polonia Łaziska Górne
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
LKS Bełk
5
()
Podbeskidzie II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Przemsza Siewierz
3
()
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
0
()
Ruch Radzionkow
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
0
()
Raków Częstochowa II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
ROW Rybnik
3
()
Kuźnia Ustroń
0
()
Russia Second League A
Standings
Afficher (5)
10/08/24
Finished
Torpedo Miass
1
()
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
()
Dinamo Bryansk
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
()
Murom
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Mashuk-KMV
3
()
Irtysh
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Rodina Moskva II
3
()
Krasnodar II
0
()
Republic of Ireland U20 National League
Standings
Afficher (10)
10/08/24
Finished
Bray Wanderers U20
3
()
Treaty United U20
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Longford Town U20
3
()
Sligo Rovers U20
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Waterford U20
1
()
Drogheda United U20
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
UCD U20
3
()
Wexford U20
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Derry City U20
2
()
Dundalk U20
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Galway United U20
4
()
Athlone Town U20
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Cobh Ramblers U20
2
()
Shelbourne U20
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
St Patrick's U20
2
()
Cork City U20
3
()
10/08/24
Finished
Shamrock Rovers U20
0
()
Bohemians U20
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
CK United U20
0
()
Kerry FC U20
6
()
Kyrgyz Republic Premier League
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Kara-Balta
1
()
Talant
1
()
Brazil Brasiliense Women's Championship
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
CRESSPOM (W)
0
()
Minas ICESP (W)
2
()
Finland Ykkönen
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Jazz
1
()
JJK
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
PKKU
1
()
EPS
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
KuPS Ak.
1
()
RoPS
2
()
Zambia
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Red Arrows
4
()
Kabwe Warriors
1
()
Azerbaijan Reserve League
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Qarabağ Res.
4
()
Kapaz Res.
1
()
Austria Women's League
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
St. Polten (W)
6
()
First Vienna (W)
0
()
Brazil Baiano Women's Championship
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Vitória BA (W)
8
()
Jacobina (W)
1
()
Brazil Campeonato Cearense U20
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Terra e Mar U20
0
()
Fortaleza U20
4
()
Argentina Torneo Promocional Amateur
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Provincial Lobos
0
()
Atlético Pilar
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Juventud de Bernal
0
()
Náutico Hacoaj
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Belgrano Zarate
0
()
Barrancas UMET
2
()
Paraguay Women's League
Standings
Afficher (2)
10/08/24
Finished
Cerro Porteño (W)
6
()
2 de Mayo (W)
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Guaraní (W)
2
()
Nacional / Humaitá (W)
0
()
Russia Third Division - Siberia and Far East
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk
2
()
Chita
4
()
São Tomé e Príncipe Campeonato Nacional
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Caixão Grande
2
()
Palmar Lusitano
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Aliança Nacional
1
()
Militar 6 Setembro
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Operário
0
()
Porto Real
0
()
Guyana GFF Elite League
Standings
Afficher (1)
10/08/24
Finished
Fruta Conquerors
0
()
Police
1
()
Australia Queensland Premier League 2 U23
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Pine Hills U23
4
()
Maroochydore U23
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Grange Thistle U23
3
()
Magic United U23
0
()
10/08/24
Finished
Taringa Rovers U23
6
()
Souths United U23
3
()
Australia Tasmania Northern Championship
Standings
Afficher (3)
10/08/24
Finished
Launceston City II
5
()
Devonport Strikers II
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
Ulverstone
2
()
Burnie United
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Launceston United II
1
()
Somerset
5
()
Australia Tasmania Southern Championship
Standings
Afficher (4)
10/08/24
Finished
Clarence Zebras II
0
()
Hobart City Beachside
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
New Town Eagles
1
()
South Hobart II
1
()
10/08/24
Finished
Taroona
5
()
Hobart United
2
()
10/08/24
Finished
South East United
10
()
Olympia Warriors
1
()
Stay updated with all the football scores and highlights from 10 August 2024. Follow us for the latest football news.